MI Home
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Portage Invitational
October 5th 2019 7145 Moors Bridge Rd, Portage, Michigan, 49024, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (1 articles)
2002 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Portage Invitational
Oct 4th 2016, 10:22pm
Search
2016 Results - Portage Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Oct 4th 2016, 10:22pm
Comments
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
12
Roland Van Tassel
16:36
PR
Lyons
2.
11
Andrew Tarasuk
16:41
PR
Lyons
3.
11
Patrick Kane
16:50
PR
Lyons
4.
10
William Downey
16:55
PR
Saline
5.
12
Tyler Morales
17:00
PR
Lyons
6.
10
Simon Pfeiffer
17:01
PR
Saline
7.
10
John Florence
17:01
Ann Arbor Pioneer
8.
10
Zack Williston
17:05
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.
11
Luke VanKoevering
17:06
PR
Lyons
10.
11
Charles Harders
17:07
Lyons
11.
11
Michael Smith
17:11
PR
Lyons
12.
12
Brendan Pastor
17:11
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
13.
10
Max LeClair
17:13
SR
Hilliard Davidson
14.
12
Peter Slotten
17:13
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.
12
Aaron Milley
17:17
PR
Saline
16.
11
David Carnago
17:17
Macomb Dakota
17.
12
Sam Vestergaard
17:17
PR
Hartland
18.
12
Chris Mayer
17:19
PR
Hartland
19.
11
Liam Smith
17:20
SR
Ann Arbor Skyline
20.
10
Nick Mitran
17:21
PR
Portage Central
21.
10
Jake Reaume
17:24
SR
Temperance Bedford
22.
12
James Wickman
17:27
PR
Hartland
23.
12
Andrew Archundia
17:27
PR
Lyons
24.
12
Sawyer Kisha
17:30
Macomb Dakota
25.
10
Jacob Dykman
17:31
PR
Saline
26.
10
Andrew Ireland
17:32
Grand Haven
27.
11
Philip Valtadoros
17:36
Ann Arbor Pioneer
28.
11
Nick Dauer
17:36
PR
Hilliard Davidson
29.
12
Henry Groya
17:39
PR
Lyons
30.
12
Casey Meyer
17:39
PR
Okemos
31.
9
Daniel Evans
17:40
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
32.
10
Sam Morse
17:40
PR
Caledonia
33.
11
Kyle Fedolak
17:41
Macomb Dakota
34.
10
Keegan Aimesbury
17:41
PR
Battle Creek Lakeview
35.
11
Jonah Ozer
17:42
PR
Lyons
36.
9
Asher Berends
17:43
Hudsonville
37.
10
Keegan Oldani
17:43
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
38.
10
Bryce Brophy
17:43
PR
Saline
39.
10
Paul Sutton
17:44
Ann Arbor Pioneer
40.
11
Neil Garg
17:46
Saline
41.
12
Brendan Mousseau
17:47
Macomb Dakota
42.
10
Brock Boze
17:47
PR
Saline
43.
12
Ian Cook
17:48
PR
Hilliard Davidson
44.
9
William Minnette
17:48
PR
Saline
45.
10
Miigwanhs Barrientor
17:49
PR
Traverse City West
46.
9
Jayson Kotulak
17:49
PR
Portage Central
47.
10
Caleb Borns
17:49
SR
Grand Haven
48.
9
Jack Spamer
17:50
PR
Brighton
49.
10
Will Jones
17:50
PR
Okemos
50.
9
Mitchell Montgomery
17:51
PR
Hilliard Davidson
51.
10
Aidan Bustillo
17:57
Brighton
52.
12
Trevor Bishop
17:59
SR
Saline
53.
10
Oliver Alvesteffer
18:01
PR
Caledonia
54.
12
Kyle Petronio
18:01
SR
Hartland
55.
10
Nathan Tsiang
18:02
PR
Brighton
56.
9
Ian Cook
18:02
PR
Rockford
57.
9
Andrew Durocher
18:03
PR
Traverse City Central
58.
9
Colin Buckley
18:04
PR
Hilliard Davidson
59.
10
Griffin Fortney
18:05
PR
Battle Creek Lakeview
60.
9
Xavier Gallo
18:06
PR
Hilliard Davidson
61.
11
Andrew Chen
18:07
PR
Saline
62.
9
Jacob Majoor
18:07
PR
Rockford
63.
10
Michael Carley
18:09
Traverse City West
64.
12
Zach Hankins
18:09
SR
Traverse City Central
65.
10
Clark Rowley
18:10
PR
Caledonia
66.
11
Michael Flynn
18:10
PR
Hartland
67.
12
Michael Lundwall
18:11
PR
Hartland
68.
9
Joe Palmer
18:11
PR
Traverse City West
69.
12
Grant Peters
18:11
Saline
70.
10
Victor Chemjor
18:11
SR
Grandville
71.
12
Justin Matuszewski
18:12
Brighton
72.
10
Eric Ebel
18:13
PR
Hartland
73.
12
Max Kleinhenz
18:13
SR
Dexter
74.
11
Isaac Coulter
18:13
SR
Traverse City Central
75.
9
Austin DePue
18:15
PR
Temperance Bedford
76.
11
Harrison Roberts
18:15
Hartland
77.
10
Rishabh Kothari
18:18
PR
Dexter
78.
9
Joey Proos
18:20
Portage Northern
79.
10
John Friebe
18:20
PR
Bay City Western
80.
10
Jason Seekamp
18:20
PR
Traverse City West
81.
11
Chris Jakiel
18:21
Caledonia
82.
9
Michael Overdier
18:21
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
83.
11
Evan Bleitz
18:21
PR
Saline
84.
10
Austin Coll
18:22
SR
Portage Central
85.
9
Cole Nickless
18:23
PR
Bay City Western
86.
11
Leo Toruno
18:23
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
87.
9
Connor Callahan
18:24
PR
GR Forest Hills Nort...
88.
9
Isaac Noyes
18:25
Caledonia
89.
11
Garrett Peck
18:25
Ann Arbor Skyline
90.
12
Nicholas Faulkner
18:25
SR
Saline
91.
12
Hayden Johnson
18:25
SR
Grandville
92.
11
Brandon Schultz
18:25
Rockford
93.
10
Brendan Gross
18:25
PR
Grand Haven
94.
9
Jack Doerr
18:26
Traverse City Central
95.
10
Nathan Wolffis
18:26
Grand Haven
96.
12
Toby Mepham
18:27
Saline
97.
10
Max Sepeshy
18:27
SR
Grand Haven
98.
9
Seth Oxer
18:27
Temperance Bedford
99.
11
Jules Muhizi
18:28
PR
East Kentwood
100.
11
Samuel Chen
18:28
Saline
101.
12
Drew Henman
18:29
SR
Grand Haven
102.
11
Gavin Tucker
18:30
PR
Grandville
103.
11
Luke Westra
18:30
PR
Portage Central
104.
9
Owen Huard
18:31
PR
Dexter
105.
12
Justin Forester
18:31
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
106.
9
Gavin Del Proposto
18:32
Brighton
107.
9
Reece Ratliff
18:32
PR
Battle Creek Lakeview
108.
11
Jared Feyen
18:33
SR
Caledonia
109.
9
Christian VandeGut...
18:34
Hudsonville
110.
12
David Jordan
18:34
Temperance Bedford
111.
11
Ben Shotwell
18:35
Ann Arbor Skyline
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
11
Kameron Betz
16:53
SR
Grand Rapids Christian
2.
11
Timothy Nelson
17:05
Grand Rapids Christian
3.
11
Willem Schra
17:20
Grand Rapids Christian
4.
12
Charlie Kornoelje
17:23
Grand Rapids Christian
5.
11
Matthew Winkle
17:32
Grand Rapids Christian
7.
10
Christian Voetberg
17:48
Grand Rapids Christian
8.
10
Austin Bouma
17:53
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
9.
9
Carter Owens
17:57
PR
Flint Powers Catholic
10.
11
Robby Jansen
18:01
Grand Rapids Christian
11.
11
Emory Etienne
18:02
SR
East Grand Rapids
12.
9
Brendon Carlson
18:05
East Grand Rapids
13.
9
Evan Roka
18:07
Corunna
14.
10
Cy Frankhouser
18:11
PR
Fremont
15.
11
Jacob Murray
18:12
Grand Rapids Christian
16.
12
Elijah Balli-Solis
18:12
Marshall
17.
9
Ayden Moyer
18:12
St. Joseph
19.
12
Michael Uglietta
18:17
SR
East Grand Rapids
20.
9
Jack Long
18:18
Grand Rapids Christian
21.
9
Ayash Ahmed
18:23
Coldwater
22.
9
Jack Luymes
18:24
Grand Rapids Christian
23.
11
Lars Lindgren
18:26
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
24.
11
Mitchell Mudd
18:27
PR
Zeeland East
25.
12
Chase VanKlompenberg
18:27
SR
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
26.
9
Jibril Syed
18:28
PR
Auburn Hills Avondale
27.
11
Dolen Vincent
18:29
PR
Auburn Hills Avondale
28.
10
Patrick Campbell
18:32
PR
Flint Powers Catholic
30.
10
Sasha Bennett
18:34
SR
Flint Powers Catholic
31.
10
Logan Borah
18:34
PR
St. Joseph
32.
10
Anton Ludwig
18:36
PR
East Grand Rapids
33.
11
Emmanuel Luk
18:36
Grand Rapids Christian
34.
11
Josh Dunlop
18:37
SR
St. Joseph
35.
10
Jack Teichman
18:37
PR
Tecumseh
36.
12
Andrew Palovich
18:38
PR
Flint Powers Catholic
37.
9
Luke Adent
18:38
PR
St. Joseph
38.
10
Nils Berglund
18:40
Grand Rapids Christian
39.
11
Zach Watts
18:41
PR
Corunna
40.
11
Will Brown
18:41
SR
Spring Lake
41.
10
Colton Christoffer...
18:41
PR
Fremont
42.
10
Ben Lewis
18:42
SR
Zeeland West
43.
10
Lucas VanderPloeg
18:43
PR
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
44.
12
Joe Negen
18:43
SR
Spring Lake
45.
9
Zach Gooding
18:46
PR
Corunna
46.
12
Ben Oostendorp
18:46
SR
East Grand Rapids
47.
9
Seven LaRoue
18:47
Fremont
48.
11
Michael Kiley
18:50
PR
East Grand Rapids
49.
9
Gaurang Vaidya
18:51
PR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
50.
9
Mitch Helmus
18:51
PR
Zeeland East
52.
9
Emmett Rosenzweig
18:53
PR
Marshall
53.
11
Brian Wiltse
18:53
Flint Powers Catholic
54.
10
Nick Case
18:54
Tecumseh
55.
10
Patrick O'Connor
18:55
PR
Mason
56.
10
Eric Ries
18:57
Tecumseh
57.
12
Ian Jenkins
18:57
East Grand Rapids
58.
9
Jordan Brower
18:58
PR
Zeeland West
59.
9
Gena Bennett
18:58
Flint Powers Catholic
61.
11
Rob Kurtz
19:03
PR
St. Joseph
62.
11
Chandler Sheatzley
19:04
Flint Powers Catholic
63.
11
Wilson Deeren
19:04
SR
Ionia
64.
12
Jacob Groenendyk
19:05
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
65.
10
Noah Holkeboer
19:05
Grand Rapids Christian
66.
10
Nick Brown
19:06
SR
Ionia
67.
9
Grant Wing
19:06
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.
9
Vance Locker
19:07
PR
South Haven
69.
10
Joe Targett
19:07
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
70.
11
Jacob Hush
19:08
Flint Powers Catholic
71.
11
Matthew Hoffman
19:10
SR
Mason
72.
9
Elijah Becker
19:12
East Grand Rapids
73.
9
Ethan Freel
19:14
Flint Powers Catholic
74.
11
Steven VanCamp
19:16
SR
Flint Powers Catholic
75.
9
Jon Wildey
19:16
Fruitport
76.
10
Nate Adams
19:17
PR
Three Rivers
77.
11
Andrew Borre
19:18
St. Joseph
78.
11
Bevis Ip
19:19
Grand Rapids South C...
79.
12
Gerald Riddle
19:20
Corunna
80.
11
R.J. Wilson
19:20
Ionia
81.
10
Nathan Anderson
19:21
Fremont
82.
12
Michael Petterson
19:21
Adrian
83.
9
Zach Ufkes
19:21
PR
Marshall
84.
12
Austin Kanis
19:22
Grand Rapids Christian
85.
10
Austin Braun
19:22
PR
Grand Rapids Catholi...
86.
12
Jacob Weeda
19:22
SR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
87.
9
Josiah Swenor
19:23
Spring Lake
88.
10
Dylan Muntter
19:24
PR
Zeeland West
89.
11
Yordi Cardenas
19:25
Ionia
90.
10
Michael Simot
19:25
PR
Fruitport
91.
12
Ian Nostrant
19:26
Marshall
92.
9
Neils Heiselt
19:26
PR
Mason
93.
11
Joe Westerlund
19:27
Fruitport
94.
9
Casey James
19:27
PR
Adrian
95.
12
Skyler Root
19:28
SR
Tecumseh
96.
9
Aaron Baumann
19:28
PR
Zeeland East
97.
10
Andrew Towler
19:29
PR
Tecumseh
99.
12
Adam VanHaitsma
19:30
PR
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
100.
10
Tyler Esch
19:30
SR
Ionia
101.
11
Eric Lastfogel
19:30
Grand Rapids Catholi...
102.
10
Chris Bruinsma
19:31
East Grand Rapids
103.
9
Josh Pullen
19:31
PR
East Grand Rapids
104.
9
Easton Rogers
19:31
PR
Mason
105.
11
Kamren VanOs
19:31
SR
Fruitport
106.
12
Kyle Gracia
19:31
SR
Ludington
107.
10
Will Strauch
19:31
Corunna
108.
9
Gabe Rosas II
19:31
PR
Tecumseh
109.
9
Max Jakubowski
19:32
PR
Zeeland East
110.
9
Christopher Putlock
19:32
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
111.
9
Spencer Zick
19:32
Marshall
112.
11
Mason Cook
19:33
Zeeland East
113.
11
Joel Muyskens
19:33
Grand Rapids Christian
114.
11
Gabe Attruia
19:33
PR
Wayland Union
115.
10
Austin Novakowski
19:34
PR
Zeeland West
116.
11
Joshua Bauman
19:35
Grand Rapids Christian
117.
9
Blake Harris
19:36
Hastings
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Saugatuck
19
2.
Hanover-Horton
83
3.
Shepherd
83
4.
Benzie Central
115
5.
Lansing Catholic
127
6.
Grandville Calvin ...
150
7.
GR West Michigan A...
221
9.
Capital Homeschool
321
10.
Bear Lake-Onekama
339
11.
Clare
369
12.
Watervliet
423
13.
Bath
431
14.
St Philip Catholic...
507
15.
Constantine
516
16.
Hart
517
17.
Kalamazoo Homescho...
546
18.
Manton
547
19.
Grand Traverse Aca...
557
20.
Jonesville
570
21.
Delton-Kellogg
605
22.
Parchment
623
23.
McBain
637
24.
Frankenmuth
642
25.
Hesperia
683
26.
Schoolcraft
687
28.
Muskegon Western M...
704
29.
Hopkins
723
30.
Centreville
766
31.
Leslie
805
1.
12
Jacob VanderRoest
17:25
Saugatuck
2.
11
Corbin Blink
17:36
PR
Saugatuck
3.
12
Nick Heelan
17:42
Saugatuck
4.
12
Jacob Walters
17:55
Shepherd
5.
12
Josh Schutzenhofer
18:02
Saugatuck
6.
9
Chance Poston
18:13
Benzie Central
7.
11
Nick Starr
18:17
SR
Lansing Catholic
8.
10
Mason Harvath-Gerr...
18:20
PR
Saugatuck
9.
9
Brandon Guenther
18:27
PR
Hanover-Horton
10.
12
Sean Toohey
18:29
SR
GR West Michigan Avi...
11.
10
Ryan Gilmore
18:30
PR
Lansing Catholic
12.
10
Ringo Joon
18:31
PR
Saugatuck
13.
11
Tyler Hulst
18:32
Grandville Calvin Ch...
14.
12
Jonah Montney
18:33
Shepherd
15.
10
Noah Flint
18:36
PR
Hanover-Horton
16.
12
Joey Johnston
18:38
SR
Benzie Central
17.
12
Nick Moeggenberg
18:43
SR
Shepherd
18.
11
Mitchell Schuette
18:47
PR
Hanover-Horton
19.
12
Bryce Stevens
18:50
Hanover-Horton
20.
10
Berkeley Garvelink
18:50
PR
Saugatuck
21.
12
CJ Spencer
18:52
SR
Shepherd
22.
11
Joe Berry
18:53
PR
Hanover-Horton
23.
11
Jacob Ingleston
18:54
Benzie Central
24.
10
Ray Bartlett
18:54
Saugatuck
25.
12
Caleb Gomez
18:55
PR
Clare
26.
9
Luke Elden
18:55
PR
Lansing Catholic
27.
10
Kyle Kunst
18:55
Grandville Calvin Ch...
28.
12
Mitch Yuncker
18:56
Shepherd
29.
10
Jack Kehoe
18:56
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
30.
9
Shane Sauber
18:58
PR
Hanover-Horton
31.
10
Matthew Powers
18:58
PR
GR West Michigan Avi...
32.
10
Ethan Hubbell
18:59
Shepherd
34.
10
Drake Matheny
19:01
PR
Schoolcraft
35.
12
Christian Post
19:02
Saugatuck
36.
11
Daniel Lipka
19:03
PR
Montague
37.
12
Robert Groesser
19:04
PR
Benzie Central
38.
12
Alex Blasi
19:05
PR
Delton-Kellogg
39.
10
Marc Crossman
19:06
Benzie Central
40.
9
Ryan Bishop
19:07
Benzie Central
41.
12
Case Trevino
19:07
SR
Bath
42.
9
Jack Russell
19:07
PR
Lansing Catholic
44.
10
Ben Jenkins
19:09
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
45.
9
Clay Jancek
19:09
Montague
46.
9
Zack Haan
19:10
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
47.
9
Andrew Hackett
19:11
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
48.
11
Qori Nelson
19:17
Grandville Calvin Ch...
49.
10
Ben Urquhart
19:17
PR
Lansing Catholic
50.
9
Lance Jourdan
19:19
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
51.
10
Derek Sall
19:19
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
52.
10
Noah Barnes
19:21
Benzie Central
1.
9
Davis McLouth
19:24
PR
Bear Lake-Onekama
53.
11
Aedan Jager
19:25
SR
Lansing Catholic
54.
12
Zachary White
19:31
Hanover-Horton
2.
10
Ethan Wurm
19:34
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
55.
9
Nolan Westenburg
19:38
PR
GR West Michigan Avi...
56.
10
Noah Lowe
19:38
SR
North Muskegon
57.
12
George Radashaw
19:40
GR West Michigan Avi...
58.
12
Rick Ertman
19:40
PR
Watervliet
59.
10
Connor Hotary
19:40
PR
Saugatuck
60.
11
Justin McCown
19:42
PR
Clare
3.
11
Jonathan Lone
19:48
PR
Bear Lake-Onekama
61.
10
Ethan Pike
19:51
PR
North Muskegon
62.
12
Linus Aakesson
19:55
PR
Benzie Central
63.
9
Samuel Aylward
19:55
Capital Homeschool
64.
11
Sean Smith
19:56
PR
GR West Catholic
65.
10
Maxwell Beals
19:56
PR
Capital Homeschool
66.
10
Robbie Altland
19:57
SR
Hart
68.
9
Richard Haislip
20:00
PR
Hanover-Horton
70.
10
Richard Frisbie
20:01
Benzie Central
71.
10
Mitchell Davidson
20:01
Shepherd
72.
10
Patrick Long
20:02
SR
Lansing Catholic
73.
10
David Sackrider
20:07
Montrose
74.
9
Timmy DeMass
20:09
PR
Capital Homeschool
4.
9
Luke Manring
20:10
PR
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
75.
9
Joey Greenburg
20:12
PR
Lansing Catholic
76.
9
Antonio Ramirez
20:12
Benzie Central
77.
9
Tyler Iverson
20:12
Benzie Central
78.
10
Josiah Mason
20:12
PR
Capital Homeschool
5.
9
Michael Warner
20:13
PR
Charyl Stockwell Aca...
79.
10
Matt Schwennesen
20:14
PR
Whitmore Lake
80.
10
Andrew Roby
20:15
PR
McBain
81.
12
Cody Reightley
20:15
Benzie Central
82.
10
Jack Sullivan
20:16
Bath
6.
9
Spencer Saint
20:17
PR
St Philip Catholic C...
83.
-
Sam Hilder
20:17
Hanover-Horton
84.
9
David Perez
20:17
PR
Lansing Catholic
7.
10
Tyler VanAvery
20:18
SR
Hesperia
8.
12
Jacob Janofski
20:19
PR
St Philip Catholic C...
9.
10
Max Aghamiri
20:19
PR
Creative Technologie...
10.
10
Cooper Craft
20:20
Grand Traverse Academy
11.
10
Kyle Fink
20:21
PR
Bear Lake-Onekama
85.
9
Sam Sanderson
20:21
PR
Bath
12.
10
Patrick Reynes
20:22
PR
Mendon
13.
9
Cayden McGrew
20:23
PR
Manton
86.
9
Luke Meddaugh
20:23
PR
Traverse City St. Fr...
87.
12
Jacob James
20:24
PR
Jonesville
88.
10
Tom Swanson
20:24
SR
Watervliet
89.
10
Isaac Hertzler
20:25
PR
Hart
90.
10
Guy Topolski
20:25
PR
Constantine
91.
9
Kody Edmonds
20:26
PR
Watervliet
92.
9
Nicholas Hyslop
20:28
PR
Frankenmuth
93.
10
Mason Doorn
20:28
PR
GR West Michigan Avi...
94.
11
JJ Gross
20:30
Clare
95.
11
Josh Nye
20:32
SR
Benzie Central
96.
12
Jeremiah Salisbury
20:36
Shepherd
97.
11
James Ozinga
20:40
SR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
14.
9
Clark May
20:41
PR
Bear Lake-Onekama
98.
11
Sam Neirink
20:42
PR
Frankenmuth
99.
10
Jaden Butler
20:42
PR
Capital Homeschool
100.
10
Jacob Rokos
20:42
PR
Holland Black River
15.
12
Trevor Pargeon
20:43
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters 6th Grade Boys
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
6
Connor Wooley
9:22
PR
West Ottawa
2.
6
Parker Damaska
9:22
PR
Portage Central
3.
6
Cole Smith
9:32
PR
Portage North
4.
6
Teito Nunez
9:33
PR
Allendale
5.
6
Kaid Hasse
9:36
PR
Three Rivers
6.
6
Mason Garcia
9:45
PR
Portage North
7.
6
Karsten Wiegerink
9:45
PR
Portage West
8.
6
Brice Brown
9:46
PR
Kalamazoo Hackett
9.
6
Cyrus Terrill
9:47
PR
Kalamazoo Home Schoo...
10.
6
Ryan McCune
9:47
PR
Portage West
11.
6
Ben Thomas
9:49
PR
Portage West
12.
6
Tristen Spettel
9:49
PR
Portage Central
13.
6
Daniel Thomas
9:51
PR
Capital Homeschool
14.
6
Jake O'Neil
9:58
SR
Chippewa Hills
15.
6
William Winter
9:59
PR
Parchment
16.
6
Logan Post
10:02
PR
Portage North
17.
6
Conner Welden
10:02
PR
Hillsdale Academy
18.
6
Dolan Gonzales
10:06
PR
Saline
19.
6
Tariku Klipsch
10:06
PR
Three Rivers
20.
6
Jordan Domany
10:07
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
21.
6
Wyatt Smith
10:11
PR
Portage Central
22.
6
Derek Nishioka
10:12
PR
Saline
23.
6
Ben Hunter
10:12
PR
Portage West
24.
6
Luke Gebhart
10:12
PR
Milan
25.
6
Traiden Bethke
10:14
PR
West Ottawa
26.
6
Brandon Perez
10:14
PR
West Ottawa
27.
-
Will Marth
10:15
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
28.
6
Nathan Jenkins
10:16
PR
Calvin Christian
29.
6
Logan Vining
10:17
Grand Haven Lakeshore
30.
6
Matthew Stocker
10:17
PR
Lakeshore (Stevensvi...
31.
6
Gavin Voetberg
10:24
PR
Portage Central
32.
6
Liam Herweyer
10:27
PR
West Ottawa
33.
6
Zebedee Swager
10:27
PR
Chelsea Beach
34.
6
Brett Lindsay
10:27
PR
Portage Central
35.
6
Nick Jepson
10:29
PR
Portage North
36.
6
Caleb Boes
10:29
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
37.
6
Timmy Peterson
10:29
PR
Portage North
38.
6
Wyatt McComb
10:31
PR
Richland Gull Lake
39.
6
Joshua Gormley
10:33
PR
Portage West
40.
6
Gabe Verlin
10:36
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
41.
6
Conor Sullivan
10:38
PR
Portage West
42.
6
Drew Broekhuis
10:40
PR
Calvin Christian
43.
6
Zach Piercy
10:42
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
44.
6
Owen Foster
10:43
PR
West Ottawa
45.
6
Jay Cammack
10:44
PR
Portage West
46.
6
Wynter Burnett
10:45
PR
Saline
47.
6
Evan Lukeman
10:47
PR
Three Rivers
48.
6
Zac Gowan
10:47
PR
Three Rivers
49.
6
Mason Turner
10:49
PR
Crossroads
50.
6
Josh Spedoske
10:49
PR
Capital Homeschool
51.
6
Jace Hogan
10:50
PR
Calvin Christian
52.
6
Charlie Anderson
10:50
PR
Portage West
53.
6
Logan Pearson
10:50
PR
Mattawan
54.
6
Evan Rhodes
10:51
PR
Lakeshore (Stevensvi...
55.
6
Mitchell Smith
10:51
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
56.
6
Jacob Munson
10:51
PR
Portage North
57.
6
Sheldon Shyiak
10:52
PR
Richland Gull Lake
58.
6
Mitchell Walters
10:54
SR
Shepherd
59.
6
Parker Shorb
10:56
PR
Portage North
60.
6
Joseph Engle
10:59
PR
Kalamazoo Home Schoo...
61.
6
Skyler Wolfe
11:02
PR
Coloma
62.
6
Reuben Wiering
11:02
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
63.
6
Caleb Adair
11:02
PR
Kalamazoo Home Schoo...
64.
6
DiKembai Woodfill
11:02
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
65.
6
Luke Fish
11:03
PR
Lumen Christi
66.
6
Isaac Waldron
11:04
PR
Concord
67.
6
Drew McNally
11:05
PR
Saline
68.
6
Logan Fish
11:06
PR
Lumen Christi
69.
6
Parker Hovey
11:07
PR
Hart
70.
6
Logan Weis
11:07
PR
Centreville
71.
6
Ryan Keen
11:09
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
72.
6
Braden Poet
11:09
PR
Saline
73.
6
Matthew DePlanche
11:12
PR
Saline
74.
6
Julian Hawthorne
11:14
PR
Constantine
75.
6
Jonathan Pant
11:16
PR
Three Rivers
76.
6
Thallen Forant
11:16
PR
Jonesville
77.
6
Brendan Kusbel
11:17
PR
Shepherd
78.
6
Elijah Bockheim
11:18
PR
Hopkins
79.
6
Zachary Stewart
11:18
PR
Portage Central
80.
6
Colin McKee
11:19
PR
Vicksburg
81.
6
Seth Reiffer
11:21
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
82.
6
Damian Rosales
11:22
PR
West Ottawa
83.
6
Ashton Hack
11:22
PR
Portage West
84.
6
Christian Kosciuszko
11:24
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
85.
6
Jacob Hunt
11:25
PR
Hart
86.
6
Cameron Humeston
11:25
PR
Pennfield
87.
6
Malachi Sampley
11:25
PR
Schoolcraft
88.
6
Brady Carriveau
11:26
PR
Richland Gull Lake
89.
6
Joseph VanderKooi
11:27
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
90.
6
Easton Hayward
11:28
PR
Portage Central
91.
6
Landon Wissink
11:29
PR
Saline
92.
6
Drew Kelley
11:29
PR
Portage North
93.
6
Ben Cadieux
11:31
PR
West Ottawa
94.
6
Talon Pirsein
11:33
PR
South Haven Baseline
95.
6
Andrew Abbruzzese
11:33
PR
Capital Homeschool
96.
6
Nate Dalessandra
11:33
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
97.
8
Apollo Campbell
11:34
PR
Parchment
98.
6
Jeffrey Wyman
11:37
PR
Crossroads
99.
6
Ashton Sears
11:37
PR
Richland Gull Lake
100.
6
Kyle Smith
11:38
PR
Pennfield
101.
6
Jorge Mendez
11:38
PR
Watervliet
102.
6
Andrew Hamilton
11:39
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
103.
6
Caleb Kenton
11:40
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
104.
6
Colin Alexander
11:45
PR
Saline
105.
6
Nathan Blied
11:45
PR
Bridgman
106.
6
Landen VanRhee
11:45
PR
Allendale
107.
6
Carter Barnes
11:46
PR
Portage Central
108.
6
Sawyer Whitfield
11:49
PR
Richland Gull Lake
109.
6
Nick Hoffman
11:50
PR
Hopkins
110.
6
James Romyak
11:52
PR
Richland Gull Lake
111.
6
Nolan Greenwood
11:55
PR
Richland Gull Lake
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 4 Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Bear Lake-Onekama
103
2.
Concord
116
3.
Grand Rapids Track...
127
4.
Manton
163
5.
Mendon
249
6.
St Philip Catholic...
251
7.
Potterville
254
9.
Hesperia
284
10.
Walkerville
292
11.
Muskegon Western M...
328
12.
Hillsdale Academy
331
13.
Creative Technolog...
334
14.
Montabella
337
15.
Breckenridge
356
16.
Grand Traverse Aca...
363
17.
Kalamazoo Hackett
365
18.
Eau Claire
417
19.
Kalamazoo Homescho...
438
20.
Charyl Stockwell A...
533
21.
Marcellus
540
22.
Centreville
548
23.
Marine City Cardin...
548
24.
Kalamazoo Christian
554
25.
Frankfort
615
26.
Cassopolis Ross Be...
751
27.
Big Rapids Crossro...
809
262.
Addison Atwood
12:04
Duncan Lake (caledon...
1.
11
CarLee Stimpfel
16:10
Cass City
2.
12
Justin Detgen
16:35
SR
Concord
3.
11
Gary McBride
16:36
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
4.
12
Noah Heckenlively
16:43
SR
Hillsdale Academy
5.
11
Les Miner
16:44
SR
Creative Technologie...
6.
11
Kaiden Hejl
16:50
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
7.
10
Seamus Noonan
16:50
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
8.
11
Jacob Cergnul
16:54
PR
Manton
9.
12
Daniel Mikovits
16:54
PR
Concord
10.
11
TJ Kessman
16:59
SR
Concord
11.
11
Ben Perry
17:03
PR
Marine City Cardinal...
12.
11
Nathan Stout
17:07
Grand Rapids Track C...
13.
11
Tyler Sheehy
17:12
PR
Walkerville
14.
9
Shane Achterhof
17:15
PR
Walkerville
15.
12
Jack Greenman
17:17
St Philip Catholic C...
16.
11
Parker DePalma
17:20
SR
New Buffalo
18.
12
Alex Giles
17:22
SR
Breckenridge
19.
12
Sam Corbin
17:25
Potterville
20.
12
Perrin Kirwin
17:29
Walkerville
21.
11
James Silbernagel
17:30
SR
Concord
22.
11
Justus Chupp
17:31
PR
Centreville
23.
12
Kyle Venne
17:32
SR
Hesperia
24.
10
Trey Gilbert
17:39
PR
Bear Lake-Onekama
25.
11
Kody Smith
17:40
SR
Potterville
26.
11
Connor Oakley
17:40
PR
Hillsdale Academy
27.
10
Jordan Mawhirter
17:40
PR
Montabella
28.
15-16
Micah McFarlane
17:40
Grand Rapids Track C...
29.
12
Jon Vander Wall
17:42
PR
Byron Center Zion Ch...
30.
11
Zach Flint
17:43
PR
Manton
31.
11
Keaton Crotser
17:44
PR
Mendon
32.
12
Hunter Chovanec
17:45
PR
Breckenridge
33.
12
Collin Nielsen
17:45
PR
Hesperia
34.
11
Ross Schmiedeknecht
17:48
PR
Potterville
35.
11
Kenny Wojick
17:55
SR
St Philip Catholic C...
36.
11
Noah Schafer
17:56
SR
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
37.
12
Carter Surach
17:59
PR
Marcellus
38.
12
Jacob Hagenbuch
18:00
SR
Mendon
39.
11
Lane Lee
18:01
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
40.
11
Davis Spencer
18:03
PR
St Philip Catholic C...
41.
11
Caleb Falcone
18:04
SR
Eau Claire
42.
9
Collin Bishop
18:05
PR
Creative Technologie...
43.
11
Nick Rush
18:07
PR
Hillsdale Academy
44.
12
Dyllon McLouth
18:08
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
45.
12
Brock Wright
18:08
Manton
46.
12
John Sergeant
18:08
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
47.
12
Matt Moerdyke
18:10
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
48.
12
Josh Cergnul
18:13
PR
Manton
49.
11
Treh Helsel
18:14
Manton
50.
11
David Gormley
18:15
SR
Montabella
51.
12
Alex Heckman
18:15
Mendon
52.
11
Zach Young
18:15
Hesperia
53.
10
Luke Tarr
18:17
PR
Potterville
54.
11
Terrence Young
18:17
Eau Claire
55.
10
Eli Rotman
18:17
Muskegon Western Mic...
56.
10
Xavier Addison
18:24
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
57.
12
Jacob Bradley
18:27
Frankfort
58.
10
TJ Moore
18:31
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
59.
-
Darren Kozlowski
18:32
PR
Manton
60.
12
Adam Schwanzl
18:32
SR
Kalamazoo Hackett
61.
10
Jack Zuidema
18:33
PR
Muskegon Western Mic...
62.
10
Joshua Adair
18:33
PR
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
63.
11
Andrew Plaisier
18:35
PR
Muskegon Western Mic...
64.
9
Josh Lynch
18:36
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
65.
10
Anders Bogard
18:37
Kalamazoo Christian
66.
12
Rylee Scott
18:39
PR
Grand Traverse Academy
67.
12
Rafael Lopez
18:39
Eau Claire
68.
11
Nolan Surach
18:42
PR
Marcellus
69.
10
Collin Carter
18:43
PR
Manton
70.
11
Ryan Takacs
18:44
Kalamazoo Hackett
71.
12
Ethan Lehman
18:46
SR
Creative Technologie...
72.
11
Connor Henckel
18:46
Mendon
73.
11
John Cramer
18:50
Kalamazoo Christian
74.
12
Soichiro Koiso
18:50
PR
Grand Traverse Academy
75.
10
Chase Nelson
18:51
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
76.
12
Simon Schaub
18:52
Grand Traverse Academy
77.
12
Garrett Russell
18:53
SR
Mendon
78.
10
Jarod Volstorf
18:53
PR
Three Oaks River Val...
79.
12
Jermaine Viculis
18:57
PR
Charyl Stockwell Aca...
80.
10
Jared Alton
18:59
Grand Traverse Academy
81.
9
Alex Leonard
18:59
Kalamazoo Hackett
82.
11
Austin Wilkinson
19:01
SR
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
83.
11
Tristin Hallock
19:01
PR
Montabella
84.
11
Brandyn Gould
19:01
PR
Muskegon Western Mic...
85.
9
Matt Record
19:02
PR
Concord
86.
12
TJ Krawczyk
19:04
Kalamazoo Hackett
87.
10
Kyle Morris
19:05
SR
Muskegon Western Mic...
88.
9
Ben Rutherford
19:07
St Philip Catholic C...
89.
12
Christian Turner
19:07
SR
Grand Traverse Academy
90.
10
Dillon Brown
19:08
PR
Walkerville
91.
12
Joe Gharamani
19:08
PR
Kalamazoo Hackett
92.
9
Hunter Finnila
19:09
PR
St Philip Catholic C...
93.
9
Brian Frazee
19:10
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
94.
11
Jeremiah Hasty
19:11
PR
Hesperia
95.
12
Sergei Kelley
19:11
Grand Traverse Academy
96.
-
Jonathan Jansma
19:15
Grand Rapids Track C...
97.
12
Nathan Kipp
19:15
SR
Breckenridge
98.
9
Bryan Smith
19:19
PR
Concord
99.
11
Gary Daily
19:19
SR
Montabella
100.
11
Alex Reed
19:20
SR
Montabella
101.
10
James Jordan
19:20
SR
Charyl Stockwell Aca...
102.
10
Luca Leffew
19:21
PR
Bear Lake-Onekama
103.
10
Connor Baird
19:26
Hesperia
104.
10
Eamon Weed
19:26
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
105.
9
Ben Garretson
19:27
PR
Muskegon Western Mic...
106.
11
Evans Brown
19:29
Kalamazoo Hackett
107.
11
James Hofstra
19:31
SR
Creative Technologie...
108.
11
Wyatt Cupp
19:32
SR
Mendon
109.
11
Isaac Lake
19:34
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
110.
10
Lane Francis
19:35
PR
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
111.
10
Ben Thering
19:35
PR
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Saugatuck
81
2.
Lansing Catholic
140
3.
Hanover-Horton
165
4.
Shepherd
176
5.
Holland Black River
227
6.
Benzie Central
271
7.
Clare
352
8.
North Muskegon
356
9.
Almont
357
10.
McBain
368
11.
GR West Michigan A...
394
13.
Grandville Calvin ...
396
14.
Montague
405
15.
Capital Homeschool
477
16.
Bangor
497
17.
GR West Catholic
512
18.
Sanford-Meridian
568
19.
Whitmore Lake
574
20.
Montrose
578
21.
Bath
582
22.
Traverse City St. ...
604
23.
Bridgman
608
24.
Watervliet
654
25.
Mason County Central
667
26.
Grant
698
27.
Hopkins
701
28.
Jonesville
711
29.
Jackson Lumen Chri...
731
30.
Frankenmuth
751
31.
Hart
753
32.
Leslie
764
33.
Delton-Kellogg
789
34.
Constantine
793
35.
Schoolcraft
871
36.
Lawton
911
37.
Morley-Stanwood
945
38.
Marlette
954
39.
Parchment
1019
40.
Newaygo
1046
41.
Grass Lake
1167
42.
Galesburg-Augusta
1259
43.
Hartford
1322
2.
12
Brian Njuguna
15:45
PR
Bridgman
3.
10
Corey Gorgas
15:50
PR
Saugatuck
4.
12
Trey Cucuro
15:51
PR
Whitmore Lake
5.
12
Brayden Huddleston
15:56
Benzie Central
6.
12
Grant Gayan
16:09
PR
GR West Michigan Avi...
7.
12
Zachary Pettinga
16:11
Saugatuck
8.
11
Landon Melling
16:14
Hanover-Horton
9.
11
Joshua Fink
16:15
PR
Holland Black River
10.
12
Ben Haupt
16:30
Clare
11.
12
Justin Smith
16:35
SR
Bangor
12.
10
Will Peters
16:37
SR
Lansing Catholic
13.
12
Nick Butch
16:38
SR
Saugatuck
14.
12
Tyler Travis
16:38
Shepherd
15.
10
Eric Warriner
16:39
Lansing Catholic
16.
11
Zach Hoekstra
16:39
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
17.
10
David Good
16:43
Clare
18.
11
Bo Shepherd
16:44
PR
Hanover-Horton
19.
12
Jobe Kerr
16:44
SR
Watervliet
20.
11
Ryan Schroeder
16:45
SR
Lansing Catholic
21.
10
Colten Covington
16:46
PR
Grant
22.
12
Josh Phelps
16:46
Almont
23.
12
Paul Dusabe
16:47
SR
GR West Michigan Avi...
24.
10
Malachi Mills
16:48
PR
GR West Catholic
25.
12
Hayden Bretzke
16:48
PR
Benzie Central
26.
11
Keegan Seifert
16:48
SR
Saugatuck
27.
11
Bradley Guenther
16:50
SR
Hanover-Horton
28.
12
Bryce Hegenauer
16:51
Shepherd
29.
12
Owen Howard
16:52
SR
Shepherd
30.
9
Carson Laney
16:52
PR
Jonesville
31.
12
Cole Trevino
16:54
Bath
32.
12
Orlando Carrion
16:57
Saugatuck
33.
11
Alex Newberry
16:59
PR
Holland Black River
34.
12
Nick Meddaugh
17:00
Traverse City St. Fr...
35.
10
Cole Jensen
17:01
PR
Montague
36.
9
Aiden McLaughlin
17:02
Morley-Stanwood
37.
12
Kole Hanke
17:02
SR
Bridgman
38.
11
Sammy Migaldi
17:02
SR
Lansing Catholic
39.
12
Evan Hotary
17:03
PR
Saugatuck
40.
11
Chase Eslick
17:05
North Muskegon
41.
11
Devin Gibbs
17:12
SR
Leslie
42.
12
Preston Mills
17:13
PR
Holland Black River
43.
11
Jordan Briggs
17:13
McBain
44.
10
Jackson Brown
17:14
Almont
45.
10
Chris Jenkins
17:15
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
46.
11
Logan Linder
17:15
Grand Rapids NorthPo...
47.
11
Colton Seigle
17:16
PR
Whitmore Lake
49.
10
Keegan O'Malley
17:18
McBain
50.
12
Conor O'Brien
17:21
GR West Catholic
51.
12
Brendan Sutten
17:24
McBain
52.
10
Seth Schafer
17:25
Shepherd
53.
10
Pedro Roman
17:27
Benzie Central
54.
12
Jay Waggener
17:28
SR
Hanover-Horton
55.
10
Dane Nestle
17:29
Shepherd
56.
12
Aaron Kazmierski
17:31
PR
Lansing Catholic
57.
9
Gene Hendrickson
17:31
Jackson Lumen Christi
58.
12
Alec Giles
17:35
Almont
59.
12
Landon Dysart
17:36
Capital Homeschool
60.
9
Garrett Melling
17:36
Hanover-Horton
61.
9
Hunter Tubbs
17:37
Hart
62.
11
Jake Lorenz
17:37
PR
North Muskegon
63.
11
Peyton Tipton
17:37
Montrose
64.
11
Matt Lipka
17:38
Montague
65.
12
Sam Putzke
17:39
Saugatuck
66.
12
Aaron Rice
17:39
SR
Sanford-Meridian
67.
9
Eli Meder
17:40
Lansing Catholic
68.
11
Logan Henning
17:40
Holland Black River
70.
10
Dan Rausch
17:44
Hopkins
71.
9
Andy Swihart
17:44
PR
Hanover-Horton
72.
12
Colin Rypma
17:46
SR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
73.
12
Sam Hardy
17:46
PR
North Muskegon
74.
12
Tim Kinney
17:46
Constantine
75.
11
Ethan Nagel
17:46
SR
Hopkins
76.
10
Lewis DeGoffau
17:47
PR
Capital Homeschool
77.
10
Aidan Jones
17:47
PR
Holland Black River
78.
12
Jacob Shoop
17:47
Mason County Central
79.
10
Zech Kmiecik
17:49
Mason County Central
80.
12
Joe Miller
17:49
PR
Sanford-Meridian
81.
11
Stefan Carlson
17:50
PR
Leslie
82.
12
Kyle Benham
17:50
North Muskegon
83.
9
Eddison Alderton
17:50
PR
GR West Michigan Avi...
84.
10
Nathan Peabody
17:51
Benzie Central
85.
11
Kevin McNeil
17:51
PR
Morley-Stanwood
86.
12
Gannon Carr
17:51
SR
Grant
87.
10
Jayce Miller
17:51
Clare
88.
11
Jakob Cain
17:52
Bath
89.
10
Carter Finch
17:52
Bangor
90.
9
Mike Mckeown
17:53
Montague
91.
9
James Bigard
17:53
Shepherd
92.
9
Jacob Andrews
17:56
Traverse City St. Fr...
93.
12
Joe Dandron
17:56
Montague
94.
11
Jack DeMara
17:57
PR
Almont
95.
10
Logan Sibley
17:58
SR
Lawton
96.
10
Zachary Bode
17:59
PR
McBain
97.
12
Grant Taylor
17:59
Capital Homeschool
98.
9
Joe Wade
17:59
Montrose
99.
9
Wesley Beck
18:00
Frankenmuth
100.
12
Brandon Owen
18:01
Bridgman
101.
12
Noah Lubben
18:01
Grandville Calvin Ch...
102.
12
Isaac Cooper
18:01
SR
Jackson Lumen Christi
103.
10
Kurt LaBlanc
18:02
PR
North Muskegon
104.
12
Cody Sanchez
18:02
PR
Marlette
105.
11
Benjamin Greiner
18:03
Bangor
106.
12
Devin Matheny
18:03
SR
Schoolcraft
107.
9
Connor Mclaren
18:03
Benzie Central
108.
10
Ben Moeggenberg
18:04
Shepherd
109.
9
Kaleb Schroeder
18:06
PR
Clare
110.
11
Joseph Carey
18:07
Traverse City St. Fr...
111.
11
Hunter Fanson
18:07
Whitmore Lake
112.
12
Nick Hayward
18:08
SR
Schoolcraft
113.
12
Logan Murphy
18:10
Sanford-Meridian
114.
12
Isaak Biddle
18:10
Frankenmuth
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Middle School Boys
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
8
Alex Enns
8:16
PR
Hart
2.
8
Nathan Walker
8:23
PR
Fremont
3.
8
Colton Best
8:26
PR
Fremont
4.
7
Zander Crooks
8:26
PR
Portage North
5.
8
Koby Fraaza
8:28
PR
Richland Gull Lake
7.
8
Sam Wernette
8:31
PR
Chippewa Hills
12.
6
Joshua Allen
8:41
PR
Portage Central
6.
7
Max Sharnas
8:44
PR
Saugatuck
7.
8
Nik Pettinga
8:45
PR
Saugatuck
8.
8
Zach Wright
8:50
PR
Potterville
9.
8
Reid Nestle
8:52
PR
Shepherd
10.
8
Hayden Rhodea
8:53
PR
Allendale
11.
8
Noah Pelletier
8:54
PR
Saline
12.
8
Trent Stoner
8:54
PR
Richland Gull Lake
13.
8
Jack Kennedy
8:54
PR
Hudsonville Public
24.
7
Justin Hafling
8:54
PR
Lakeshore (Stevensvi...
14.
8
Ethan Atkins
8:55
PR
Hudsonville Public
15.
8
Michael Tubbs
8:56
PR
Hart
16.
8
Joshua Zerfas
8:57
PR
Fremont
25.
8
Jackson Marlan
8:57
PR
Mason
17.
13-14
Kyle James-Heer
8:58
SR
Ann Arbor Track
18.
7
Kebede Postma
8:58
PR
West Ottawa
19.
7
Carter Batt
8:58
PR
Portage North
20.
8
Kevin Biergans
9:00
SR
Grand Ledge Hayes
28.
8
Eli Gill
9:00
PR
Mason
21.
8
Luke Caswell
9:01
PR
East Grand Rapids
22.
8
Drew Jepson
9:01
PR
Portage North
23.
8
Ben Paige
9:02
PR
Fremont
24.
8
Nicholas Sherman
9:02
Chippewa Hills
25.
7
Read Knapp
9:04
PR
Richland Gull Lake
26.
8
Bernardo Saldivar
9:04
PR
Grandville
29.
6
Evan Graham
9:04
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
27.
7
Ben Riley
9:05
PR
West Ottawa
28.
8
Mason Hammond
9:06
SR
Shepherd
29.
8
Derek Caldwell
9:06
PR
Saline
30.
7
Brady Cunningham
9:07
PR
Ann Arbor Track
31.
8
Daniel VanHarmelen
9:07
PR
Grandville
32.
7
Parker Lambers
9:07
PR
Holland Christian
33.
8
Austin Southwell
9:07
PR
Mason
33.
8
Alex Boersma
9:08
PR
West Ottawa
34.
7
Bennett Fast
9:08
PR
Hillsdale Academy
35.
7
Eric Fernandez
9:08
PR
Portage Central
36.
8
Cole Thompson
9:08
PR
Concord
37.
8
Cole Rowden
9:08
PR
Grand Haven Lakeshore
38.
8
Tyler Brunner
9:09
PR
Portage West
39.
8
Benjamin Wild
9:09
PR
Saline
40.
8
Sam Penney
9:09
PR
East Grand Rapids
41.
8
Tyler Bowers
9:09
PR
Portage North
35.
7
Ryan Larson
9:10
PR
Grand Haven Lakeshore
42.
8
Luke Blesy
9:10
PR
Bridgman
43.
8
Avery Zeigler
9:10
PR
Richland Gull Lake
44.
8
Mitchell Haines
9:11
PR
Portage Central
45.
8
Aaron Kennedy
9:11
PR
Lumen Christi
46.
7
Luka Ressler
9:11
SR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
47.
7
Lucas VanDam
9:11
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
48.
7
Tinsae Nelson
9:15
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
49.
7
A J Boucher
9:16
PR
Richland Gull Lake
50.
8
Joe DeVries
9:16
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
51.
6
Jason Whitton
9:16
PR
Saline
52.
8
Charlie Ogata
9:17
PR
Lakeshore (Stevensvi...
53.
8
Harrison Brinkman
9:17
PR
West Ottawa
54.
7
Conor Somers
9:18
PR
Fremont
55.
8
Alex Bos
9:18
SR
West Ottawa
56.
7
Joshua Frary
9:18
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
57.
8
Seth Broekhuis
9:20
PR
Calvin Christian
58.
7
Luke Rathburn
9:22
PR
Portage North
51.
6
Gabe Gamsho
9:23
PR
Kalamazoo Hackett
59.
8
Evan Ferguson
9:24
PR
Grand Haven Lakeshore
60.
8
Zachary Boersen
9:24
SR
Grand Haven Lakeshore
55.
6
Ethan Orcutt
9:25
PR
Fremont
61.
8
Skyler Thompson
9:25
PR
Schoolcraft
62.
8
Jack Saxton
9:25
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
63.
8
Andrew Victoria
9:26
PR
Saline
64.
8
Drew Berens
9:26
SR
Grandville
65.
8
Hayden Davis
9:26
PR
Ionia
66.
7
Teddy Schurman
9:27
PR
West Ottawa
67.
8
Noah Gatz
9:27
PR
Portage West
58.
6
William Barnum
9:28
PR
Mason
68.
7
Matt Hoop
9:28
PR
Lumen Christi
69.
8
James Byrne
9:28
PR
St. Regis
70.
8
Zachary Socha
9:28
PR
Saline
71.
8
Ezra Troyer
9:28
PR
Watervliet
72.
7
Race Bettich
9:28
PR
Lakeshore (Stevensvi...
62.
6
Erik Payne
9:29
PR
Mattawan
73.
8
Cody Husted
9:29
PR
Ionia
63.
7
Sam Anderson
9:30
PR
Portage Central
64.
6
Rylan Falk
9:31
PR
Portage West
74.
8
Jack Peterson
9:31
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
75.
8
Scott Rodenbo
9:31
PR
Clare
65.
8
Joshua Schafer
9:32
PR
Mattawan
68.
6
Ruben Morillo
9:33
PR
Kentwood
76.
8
Brayden Bower
9:33
PR
Hudsonville Public
77.
7
Conner Misner
9:33
PR
Richland Gull Lake
78.
7
Trey Diepenhorst
9:34
PR
Hudsonville Public
79.
7
Austin Brinks
9:34
PR
Holland Christian
80.
8
Reita Isobe
9:34
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
72.
7
Colin Koot
9:35
PR
Mason
73.
8
Aidan Rusk
9:35
PR
Hillsdale Academy
81.
7
Owen Hesley
9:35
SR
Portage Central
82.
8
Sam Haakenson
9:35
PR
Grand Ledge Hayes
83.
8
Aditya Walia
9:36
PR
Grand Ledge Hayes
74.
7
Harry Omarien
9:37
PR
Kentwood
84.
7
Jack Barnes
9:37
PR
East Grand Rapids
85.
8
Parker Wagner
9:37
PR
Portage North
86.
7
Will Sachwitz
9:37
PR
Portage Central
87.
7
Matthew Jenness
9:38
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
88.
7
Jamie Harrison
9:38
PR
Saline
89.
7
Aaron Mulder
9:38
PR
Holland Christian
90.
8
Grant Rose
9:38
PR
Lakeshore (Stevensvi...
76.
6
Ben VandenBerg
9:39
PR
Fremont
79.
7
Spencer Lynch
9:39
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
12
Noah Jacobs
15:18
Corunna
2.
11
Shuaib Aljabaly
15:34
Coldwater
3.
12
Jack Schafer
15:37
PR
Adrian
4.
12
Justin Varineau
15:44
Grand Rapids Christian
5.
12
Matthew Zerfas
15:44
SR
Fremont
6.
12
Lewis Tate
15:59
Paw Paw
7.
10
Victor Jura
16:02
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
8.
11
Ben Schmidt
16:03
PR
Fremont
9.
12
Cade Vruggink
16:09
PR
East Grand Rapids
10.
12
Ben Zaremba
16:12
PR
Auburn Hills Avondale
11.
12
Thomas Mueller
16:13
Lake Fenton
12.
10
Andrew Hylen
16:13
PR
Spring Lake
13.
9
Evan Bishop
16:14
East Grand Rapids
14.
12
Sam Kaastra
16:17
SR
Fremont
16.
11
Dakota Hundley
16:19
Corunna
17.
12
Aaron Simot
16:20
Fruitport
18.
12
Mark Jacobs
16:22
Big Rapids
19.
11
Luke Hart
16:24
PR
Clio
20.
11
Brendan Parr
16:25
St. Clair
21.
12
Chris Franks
16:25
PR
Clio
22.
12
Ryan Van Orman
16:28
Grand Rapids Christian
23.
12
Mitchell Johnson
16:29
Fruitport
24.
12
Zack Murphy
16:30
Coldwater
25.
12
Sam Stitt
16:31
Fremont
26.
10
Ben Jacobs
16:34
Corunna
27.
11
Chandler Lorf
16:35
Flint Powers Catholic
28.
11
Bryce Arredondo
16:36
Zeeland West
29.
12
Josh Williams
16:38
St. Clair
30.
12
Tyler Poel
16:38
Grand Rapids Christian
31.
11
Thomas Stever
16:39
PR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
32.
12
Luke Noah
16:39
Middleville Thornapp...
34.
11
Austin Mathis
16:40
PR
Remus Chippewa Hills
35.
11
Craig Thompson
16:41
PR
South Haven
36.
10
Andrew Periard
16:41
East Grand Rapids
37.
11
Cameron Oleen
16:42
PR
Fruitport
38.
12
Cole Hamilton
16:43
SR
Fremont
39.
12
Jake Redlawski
16:43
St. Clair
40.
10
Matthew Converse
16:44
Zeeland West
41.
10
Charlie Bruckman
16:45
Corunna
42.
15-16
Luke Pohl
16:47
PR
Ann Arbor Track
43.
12
Aaron Brink
16:48
Grand Rapids Christian
44.
12
Erik Walter
16:48
PR
Middleville Thornapp...
45.
12
Jack Lacasse
16:49
SR
Tecumseh
46.
11
Nick McDonald
16:51
SR
Linden
47.
9
Micah VanderKooi
16:54
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
48.
11
Tyge McQueen
16:55
St. Clair
49.
12
Brendan Shanahan
16:55
PR
Cadillac
50.
11
Jackson Schooley
16:55
PR
South Haven
51.
12
Taylor Rouse
16:55
SR
Eaton Rapids
52.
11
Sam Terpstra
16:56
Grand Rapids Christian
53.
12
Kyle Mesh
16:56
Corunna
54.
12
Jordan Parkinson
16:58
Coldwater
55.
11
James Fedewa
16:58
SR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
56.
12
Sam Johnson
16:59
Hastings
57.
12
Blaine Davis
17:04
PR
Milan
58.
10
Ben Hylen
17:05
Spring Lake
59.
11
John Siegert
17:05
Ludington
60.
11
Miles Petersen
17:05
Corunna
61.
11
Skyler Zieske
17:06
PR
Linden
62.
10
Sam Baustert
17:07
Whitehall
63.
10
Brendan Deneen
17:07
PR
Fruitport
64.
11
Ian Wiersma
17:07
PR
Zeeland East
66.
11
Ryan Schwab
17:07
PR
Corunna
67.
9
Sean Coney
17:08
PR
East Grand Rapids
69.
12
Collin Higgins
17:09
St. Clair
70.
10
Gavin Stintzi
17:09
Adrian
71.
10
Garrett Bailey
17:10
PR
Marshall
72.
11
Zhane Arthur
17:11
SR
St. Joseph
73.
10
Lawrence Force
17:11
PR
Adrian
74.
11
Henok Ghirmay
17:12
SR
Spring Lake
75.
12
Isaac Golson
17:12
Lake Fenton
76.
11
Cameron Thalhammer
17:12
Spring Lake
79.
12
Jakob Grubb
17:13
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
80.
11
Tanner Blaney
17:14
PR
Linden
81.
9
Tyler Buchanan
17:16
PR
Linden
82.
10
Ethan Bierer
17:17
PR
Auburn Hills Avondale
83.
12
Jacob Fair
17:17
PR
Coldwater
84.
11
Caleb Velzen
17:18
PR
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
85.
11
Eric Spidle
17:19
Flint Powers Catholic
86.
12
Dakota Dietz
17:20
DeWitt
87.
12
Andrew Ashbaugh
17:20
Remus Chippewa Hills
88.
12
Matt Schmidt
17:21
SR
Spring Lake
89.
12
Jonathan Zuiderveen
17:22
SR
Wayland Union
90.
11
Kenny Stalzer
17:23
Mason
91.
11
Ryan Petty
17:23
SR
Remus Chippewa Hills
92.
11
Andrew Putlock
17:25
PR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
93.
11
Vincent Pucillo
17:26
PR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
94.
11
Derek LaDuke
17:26
St. Clair
95.
11
Will Lage
17:26
St. Joseph
96.
11
Sebastian Lubahn
17:27
PR
Linden
97.
10
Ben Darmofal
17:27
Mason
98.
11
Daniel Lamontagne
17:28
SR
St. Clair
99.
12
Kody DeHaan
17:28
SR
Zeeland East
100.
11
Alex Lammers
17:28
PR
Tecumseh
101.
10
Zachary Elmore
17:29
Cadillac
102.
11
Ian Thomsen
17:29
PR
Tecumseh
103.
12
Cameron Bandstra
17:30
PR
Ludington
104.
10
Ethan Hamilton
17:30
Flint Powers Catholic
105.
10
Brett Carlisle
17:31
Marshall
106.
11
Rhys Seward
17:32
Cadillac
107.
12
Ben Hofstra
17:33
SR
Grand River Preparat...
108.
10
Dan Hardesty
17:34
Big Rapids
109.
12
Kody Yorton
17:35
SR
Clio
110.
11
Nathan Klaassen
17:35
PR
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
111.
11
Paul Villa
17:35
PR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
112.
10
Eric Niestroy
17:35
PR
Lake Fenton
113.
11
Zach Loyd
17:35
PR
Auburn Hills Avondale
114.
11
Kyle Strong
17:35
Vicksburg
115.
10
Marcos Garcia
17:35
PR
Grand River Preparat...
117.
9
Nick Kleinheksel
17:36
PR
Fruitport
118.
12
Maxwell Reaume
17:36
PR
Cadillac
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
11
Cole Johnson
15:12
PR
Rockford
2.
12
Vince Zona
15:15
PR
Lyons
3.
11
Danny Kilrea
15:16
PR
Lyons
4.
12
Gannon Foley
15:44
PR
Portage Central
5.
11
Jack Nicholson
15:47
SR
Grand Haven
6.
12
Dominic Dimambro
15:48
PR
Fenton
7.
11
Dayton Brown
15:52
PR
Rockford
8.
12
Christian Hubaker
15:53
SR
Grand Ledge
9.
12
Tyler McCartney
15:56
PR
Grand Ledge
10.
11
Robbie Lohr
15:57
PR
Traverse City West
11.
12
Jordan Bennett
15:58
PR
Caledonia
12.
10
Nick Foster
16:00
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
13.
11
Anthony DeKraker
16:01
PR
Saline
14.
11
Abdi Ahmed
16:01
PR
GR Forest Hills Nort...
15.
11
Andrew Tighe
16:04
PR
Hilliard Davidson
16.
12
Aidan Carichner
16:05
PR
Saline
17.
10
Tristan Williams
16:06
SR
Ann Arbor Skyline
18.
12
Alex Pall
16:07
PR
Lyons
19.
11
Justin Michele
16:07
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
20.
12
Andrew Bond
16:09
SR
Fenton
21.
12
Dan Palmer
16:09
PR
Lyons
22.
9
Zachary Stewart
16:14
PR
Brighton
23.
12
Graham Kutchek
16:16
PR
Lyons
24.
12
Owen Woltjer
16:16
PR
Caledonia
25.
10
Greg Smith
16:17
Davison
26.
12
Chase Fedolak
16:18
Macomb Dakota
27.
12
Evan Vorwerck
16:21
Bay City Western
28.
12
Christopher Egolf
16:21
PR
Hilliard Davidson
29.
10
Sam Martens
16:22
PR
Holland
30.
10
Colin Costello
16:22
PR
Lyons
31.
12
Evan Koerschner
16:22
SR
Saline
32.
12
Matthew Billette
16:23
Bay City Western
33.
11
Aldo Pando-Girard
16:24
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
34.
12
Brendan Nesbitt
16:24
SR
Bay City Western
35.
12
Jon Koning
16:25
Portage Central
36.
12
Jacob Ferguson
16:26
Davison
37.
12
Micah Meindertsma
16:27
Caledonia
38.
10
Michael Shkolnik
16:28
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
39.
11
Nick Hoffman
16:28
PR
Holland
40.
12
Mitchell MacDonald
16:29
PR
Macomb Dakota
41.
11
Matthew Parran
16:32
SR
Monroe
42.
10
Luke Daniel
16:33
PR
Portage Northern
43.
11
Aaron Weimer
16:34
PR
Holland West Ottawa
44.
12
Miles Kanipe
16:34
SR
Dexter
45.
12
Logan McDonald
16:35
PR
Portage Northern
46.
12
Alex Lynch
16:35
PR
Lyons
47.
11
Morgan McGrew
16:35
Traverse City Central
48.
12
Kyle Schwieman
16:36
SR
Flushing
49.
11
Joshua Cook
16:37
PR
Saline
50.
12
Reed Farmer
16:38
PR
Hilliard Davidson
51.
12
Connor Meehan
16:39
Saline
52.
12
Jordan Pattison
16:40
PR
Caledonia
53.
12
Ryan Talbott
16:40
Pinckney
54.
11
Andrew Taylor
16:41
PR
Hilliard Davidson
55.
10
Conner Johanssen
16:41
PR
Hilliard Davidson
56.
11
Michael Greeley
16:45
Temperance Bedford
57.
12
Gabe Runyon
16:46
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
58.
11
Eli Horski
16:46
SR
Hartland
59.
12
Shawn Roncka
16:47
PR
Grandville
60.
12
Eric Johnson
16:47
Grand Haven
61.
12
Derek Sanchez
16:48
Hudsonville
62.
12
Will Kellam
16:48
SR
Portage Northern
63.
12
Jacob Dean
16:49
Traverse City West
64.
10
Ethan Mielock
16:49
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
65.
11
Derek Liemohn
16:50
PR
Saline
66.
12
Jack Shelley
16:51
SR
Dexter
67.
11
William Westveer
16:51
East Kentwood
68.
12
Zachary MacDonald
16:51
Macomb Dakota
69.
12
Joshua Jaster
16:52
Macomb Dakota
70.
12
Garrett Brown
16:54
PR
Southgate Anderson
71.
10
Jack Grimm
16:55
PR
Rockford
72.
11
Jack Wallace
16:55
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
73.
10
Jesse Edelstein
16:55
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
74.
12
Brian Egolf
16:55
PR
Hilliard Davidson
75.
11
Cole Sobol
16:55
PR
Grand Blanc
76.
12
Julian Kipke
16:56
SR
Rockford
77.
12
Caleb Guenther
16:56
SR
Hartland
78.
9
Ryan Durand
16:57
PR
Traverse City West
79.
12
Quentin Couvelaire
16:57
Grand Haven
80.
12
Thomas Szymanski
16:57
Macomb Dakota
81.
10
Max Rathburn
16:58
Portage Northern
82.
12
Brennan Baldwin
16:58
PR
Bay City Western
83.
11
Josh Nickless
16:58
PR
Bay City Western
84.
12
Alex Pomaville
16:59
PR
Grand Ledge
85.
11
Kaiden Hinds
16:59
PR
Hartland
86.
12
Kyle Barger
17:00
Traverse City Central
87.
12
Dominic Hentemann
17:00
SR
Grand Haven
88.
11
Sebastian Smaling
17:01
Portage Central
89.
9
Ryan Nibbelink
17:01
PR
Hudsonville
90.
9
Gabe Carlson
17:02
PR
GR Forest Hills Cent...
91.
10
Jack Altman
17:02
PR
Hilliard Davidson
92.
11
Logan Reimink
17:02
PR
Holland West Ottawa
93.
12
Jake Stryker
17:03
Holland West Ottawa
94.
11
Sam Jyawook
17:03
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
95.
10
Nate Vruggink
17:04
Hudsonville
96.
12
Jacob Hovda
17:04
Portage Central
97.
10
Noah Scheffer
17:05
PR
Temperance Bedford
98.
12
Tim Kellner
17:05
Rockford
99.
11
Hayden Bernardine
17:05
PR
Portage Central
100.
10
Nick Dennison
17:07
Muskegon Mona Shores
101.
10
John Caley
17:07
PR
Brighton
102.
10
Aidan Martin
17:07
PR
Grand Haven
103.
10
Dominic Weatherwax
17:09
PR
Grand Haven
104.
12
Elijah Winger
17:09
Caledonia
105.
10
Nolan Day
17:09
PR
Fenton
106.
11
David Walker
17:10
Macomb Dakota
107.
9
Scott Spaanstra
17:10
Brighton
108.
11
Cian Johnson
17:11
Kalamazoo Central
109.
11
Evan McNall
17:12
Okemos
110.
12
Nate Peterson
17:13
Grand Blanc
111.
12
Liam Walits
17:13
PR
Holland West Ottawa
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
9
Holly Bowling
19:59
PR
Caledonia
2.
11
Taylor Watson
20:08
Battle Creek Lakeview
3.
10
Ella Ryan
20:26
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.
9
Nicole Dillmann
20:35
PR
Saline
5.
9
Sidney Carrigan
20:39
PR
Traverse City Central
6.
11
Macy Fouch
20:43
PR
Traverse City Central
7.
11
Isabelle Payette
20:47
Traverse City Central
8.
12
Daniella Saul
20:48
PR
St Joseph Academy
9.
9
Mady Grant
20:50
PR
Okemos
10.
9
Lydia Valtadoros
20:51
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.
9
Jenna Ray
20:52
PR
Grand Haven
12.
9
Taylor Korytkowski
20:52
PR
Rockford
13.
10
Carly Maynard
20:55
PR
Rockford
14.
11
Cameron Dalton
20:58
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.
9
Andrea Kennedy
20:59
PR
Holland West Ottawa
16.
10
Kelsie McManus
21:04
PR
Grand Haven
17.
10
Diana Candela
21:06
PR
Rockford
18.
10
Olivia Salas
21:07
SR
Holland West Ottawa
19.
12
Andrea Strainer
21:07
SR
Grand Haven
20.
9
Sarah Ouellette
21:08
Battle Creek Lakeview
21.
11
Kaysen Mortensen-C...
21:08
PR
Traverse City Central
22.
12
Haylee Ray
21:09
Grand Haven
23.
11
Jocelyn Perkins
21:13
PR
St Joseph Academy
24.
9
Jenny Cantrell
21:14
PR
Saline
25.
12
Shaylee McAuliffe
21:14
Traverse City Central
26.
12
Sofie Garset
21:14
PR
Traverse City Central
27.
9
Grace Foster
21:16
PR
Richland Gull Lake
28.
11
Hadley Christensen
21:17
PR
Okemos
29.
12
Alana Vovk
21:17
PR
St Joseph Academy
30.
9
Lucy Meng
21:19
PR
Okemos
31.
9
Elizabeth Lewis
21:20
PR
Caledonia
32.
9
Kelsey Kehren
21:20
PR
Grand Ledge
33.
9
Olivia Richards
21:21
PR
Traverse City Central
34.
10
Margaret Grant
21:21
PR
St Joseph Academy
35.
10
Megyn Scafasci
21:22
SR
Dexter
36.
11
Kayla Mathieu
21:23
SR
Portage Central
37.
10
Madison Cook
21:24
Hudsonville
38.
12
Jordan McGinnis
21:26
SR
Dexter
39.
9
Elizabeth Gay
21:27
PR
Grand Ledge
40.
12
Autumn Amormino
21:27
PR
Traverse City Central
41.
10
Jenna Zettle
21:31
SR
Bay City Western
42.
12
Mackenzie Smith
21:33
PR
Bay City Western
43.
12
Kaela Frailing
21:34
PR
Portage Central
44.
10
Marlie Fraser
21:34
SR
Grand Haven
45.
11
Sophia Cunningham
21:36
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
46.
12
Liz Renner
21:37
PR
St Joseph Academy
47.
11
Jessa Nauman
21:37
PR
St Joseph Academy
48.
11
Aleah Clements
21:38
PR
Temperance Bedford
49.
11
Alessa Ringo
21:40
PR
Whitney Young
50.
12
Rylee Rutherford
21:42
SR
Grand Haven
51.
12
Isabel Oriani
21:42
Caledonia
52.
12
Rachel Lawrence
21:42
PR
Grandville
53.
11
Emmersen Douglas
21:43
PR
Portage Central
54.
10
Kara Crofoot
21:45
Traverse City West
55.
10
Abby McLean
21:47
SR
Dexter
56.
10
Ava Hunter
21:48
PR
Whitney Young
57.
11
Claudia Becker
21:55
SR
St Joseph Academy
58.
12
Mariana Bringas
21:56
SR
Portage Central
59.
9
Elizabeth Bennett
21:57
PR
Rockford
60.
11
Lauren Vasquez
22:00
PR
Jenison
61.
11
Ceci Wagner
22:00
PR
St Joseph Academy
62.
10
Ruthie Lannin
22:00
PR
Traverse City West
63.
10
Grace Kelley
22:06
PR
St Joseph Academy
64.
9
Maggie Brown
22:08
PR
Portage Northern
65.
12
Kat LeVasseur
22:08
PR
GR Forest Hills Nort...
66.
12
Abigail Shepard
22:08
SR
Holland West Ottawa
67.
12
Narupa Dabydeen
22:10
SR
St Joseph Academy
68.
12
Katherine Riles
22:12
Ann Arbor Pioneer
69.
9
Sari Schleifer
22:16
PR
Traverse City West
70.
9
Laney Cubberly
22:17
PR
Temperance Bedford
71.
12
Skyler Boterenbrood
22:19
Grand Haven
72.
11
Sarah Read
22:20
PR
Dexter
73.
9
Ella Stepan
22:20
PR
Traverse City Central
74.
11
Pil Ipsen
22:20
Grandville
75.
9
Katie Rogers
22:21
Battle Creek Lakeview
76.
11
Lynsey Davison
22:21
PR
GR Forest Hills Cent...
77.
12
Lia Baldori
22:21
SR
Okemos
78.
10
Alexis Brodie
22:22
PR
Portage Central
79.
12
Alexandra Schweitzer
22:22
SR
Traverse City Central
80.
9
Madelyn Wilke
22:23
Portage Northern
81.
11
Rachel Pacernick
22:27
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
82.
11
Mary Armour
22:27
PR
Traverse City Central
83.
11
Kylie Clifford
22:29
SR
Bay City Western
84.
10
Molly Chambers
22:30
St Joseph Academy
85.
9
Marie Musser
22:31
PR
St Joseph Academy
86.
12
Kim Jason
22:32
SR
Hartland
87.
9
Grace Vandrwiel
22:33
PR
Rockford
88.
9
Maura Jordan
22:35
PR
St Joseph Academy
89.
11
Amaya Hagler
22:37
Grandville
90.
9
Abby Anderson
22:37
PR
Temperance Bedford
91.
9
Emma Kovacevic
22:38
East Kentwood
92.
12
Zoe McGregor
22:39
SR
Grand Haven
93.
12
Lauren Johnson
22:39
SR
Grand Haven
94.
12
Grace Keyser
22:40
Traverse City Central
95.
12
Ellie Johandes
22:40
SR
Rockford
96.
12
Mary Hyland
22:41
St Joseph Academy
97.
10
Sarena Overbeek
22:41
PR
Jenison
98.
9
Caitlynn Keyser
22:41
PR
St Joseph Academy
99.
11
Elizabeth Gray
22:42
Macomb Dakota
100.
10
Sarah Olney
22:42
SR
Holland West Ottawa
101.
10
Veronica Lennon
22:43
Portage Northern
102.
12
Stephanie Huff
22:44
SR
Traverse City Central
103.
10
Blake Mueller
22:44
PR
Bay City Western
104.
9
Elle Scollard
22:44
Traverse City Central
105.
10
Carina Barillas
22:44
PR
Whitney Young
106.
11
Sophie Kaminski
22:44
Grandville
107.
10
Megan Lane
22:44
SR
St Joseph Academy
108.
11
Beth Chick
22:45
PR
GR Forest Hills Nort...
109.
12
Kelsey Lee
22:45
SR
GR Forest Hills Cent...
110.
12
Jenny Belfer
22:45
PR
GR Forest Hills Nort...
111.
9
Cecelia Thyen
22:46
PR
Whitney Young
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
10
Emma Battle
19:51
PR
East Grand Rapids
2.
11
Lydia Michele
20:08
Grand Rapids Christian
3.
11
Maddie Buitendorp
20:21
Grand Rapids Christian
4.
12
Maddie McCahill
20:40
SR
East Grand Rapids
5.
11
Jenna Bishop
20:42
Grand Rapids Christian
6.
10
Molly Jackson
20:53
Grand Rapids Christian
7.
10
Anna VanderLaan
20:53
SR
East Grand Rapids
8.
11
Sophie Ackermann
20:54
PR
East Grand Rapids
9.
12
Sarah Brouwer
20:59
SR
Grand Rapids Christian
10.
9
Jenna Locricchio
21:01
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
11.
12
Delia DeVries
21:03
SR
Grand Rapids South C...
12.
9
Julia Bajt
21:08
PR
Spring Lake
13.
9
Eva Tilton
21:09
PR
Spring Lake
14.
10
Ember Larson
21:11
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
15.
12
Emily Roth
21:17
SR
East Grand Rapids
16.
10
Ana Li Warners
21:23
Grand Rapids Christian
17.
9
Blaise Gourley
21:26
PR
East Grand Rapids
18.
10
Audrey Renaud
21:27
PR
Dearborn Divine Child
19.
12
Rachel Elder
21:29
PR
East Grand Rapids
20.
9
Maggie Holmes
21:30
PR
Spring Lake
21.
9
Sophia Tilton
21:32
PR
Spring Lake
22.
10
Madison Leenstra
21:35
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
23.
12
Sarah Grawburg
21:36
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
24.
10
Emily Nelson
21:41
Grand Rapids Christian
25.
11
Katherine Donnelly
21:41
SR
East Grand Rapids
26.
10
Megan Corbe
21:43
St. Joseph
27.
9
Rory Pruis
21:43
Grand Rapids Christian
28.
9
Landyn Howell
21:49
PR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
29.
10
Lauren Vanden Bosch
21:53
East Grand Rapids
30.
11
Rachel Offringa
21:54
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
31.
12
Maya Fitzstephens
21:55
SR
St. Joseph
32.
9
Anna Aupperlee
21:55
Grand Rapids Christian
33.
10
Zoe Donker
21:57
SR
Grand Rapids South C...
34.
9
Alexis Duffiney
21:57
PR
Flint Powers Catholic
35.
10
Erin Penner
21:57
PR
St. Joseph
36.
12
Cassidy Chalut
21:57
PR
Flint Powers Catholic
37.
12
Emma Keane
22:00
PR
East Grand Rapids
38.
10
Grace Ackerman
22:00
PR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
39.
11
Samantha Schuck
22:03
PR
Dearborn Divine Child
40.
11
Tate VanEck
22:04
Zeeland East
41.
9
Natalie Sawyer
22:04
PR
Spring Lake
42.
12
Kourteney Clark
22:06
Spring Lake
43.
9
Marley Fogel
22:07
PR
Spring Lake
44.
10
Dolly Slenk
22:08
PR
Holland Christian
45.
9
Allie Tucker
22:08
PR
Flint Powers Catholic
46.
11
Brenna Newhouse
22:09
SR
Grand Rapids South C...
47.
11
Molly Manguse
22:09
SR
East Grand Rapids
48.
10
Kristen Kukla
22:10
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
49.
9
Emma Morehouse
22:15
PR
Zeeland East
50.
10
Theadora Drake
22:15
SR
East Grand Rapids
51.
10
Sofia Perez
22:16
SR
DeWitt
52.
12
Ellie Drake
22:16
East Grand Rapids
53.
12
Jillian Huizenga
22:17
Spring Lake
54.
9
Anna Fedewa
22:19
PR
Spring Lake
55.
9
Madeline Dempsey
22:19
PR
Adrian
56.
11
Sidney Czinder
22:26
PR
Spring Lake
57.
12
Kiara Cushway
22:29
SR
Big Rapids
58.
10
Leah VanOrman
22:29
Grand Rapids Christian
59.
9
Madison Scott
22:29
PR
St. Joseph
60.
12
Jill Parker
22:30
SR
Holland Christian
61.
12
Mary Benz
22:31
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
62.
10
Emma Pothoven
22:32
Grand Rapids South C...
63.
9
Jenna Dykstra
22:33
East Grand Rapids
64.
12
Sarah George
22:34
SR
Grand Rapids South C...
65.
10
Ashley Zwiers
22:35
Grand Rapids Christian
66.
10
Stephanie Pitsch
22:36
PR
Middleville Thornapp...
67.
11
Maria Przebienda
22:36
SR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.
11
Ella Gourley
22:36
SR
East Grand Rapids
69.
10
Tyler Grubb
22:37
PR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
70.
9
Rupa Charles
22:37
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
71.
11
Aubrey Conkright
22:38
PR
Whitehall
72.
9
Austin Smith
22:38
Flint Powers Catholic
73.
9
Kate Langerak
22:39
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
74.
9
Katie Bade
22:40
Flint Powers Catholic
75.
10
Paige Bodine
22:40
PR
East Grand Rapids
76.
12
Saskia Praamsma
22:40
SR
Holland Christian
77.
11
Elizabeth Reed
22:42
Flint Powers Catholic
78.
10
Nadine Page
22:42
PR
Big Rapids
79.
10
Megan Walker
22:45
SR
Fremont
80.
9
Emily Lendzion
22:45
PR
Flint Powers Catholic
81.
9
Grace Schaffer
22:46
PR
DeWitt
82.
12
Lauren VanderZyden
22:47
East Grand Rapids
83.
11
Sarah Bindon
22:48
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
84.
10
Phoebe Stroobosscher
22:48
Grand Rapids Christian
85.
10
Gentille Doktor
22:51
PR
Holland Christian
86.
10
Siobhan Miller
22:53
St. Joseph
87.
12
Gen Cossey
22:53
PR
Spring Lake
88.
12
Rebeka Rooks
22:56
Holland Christian
89.
9
Aerin Braunohler
22:56
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
90.
9
Emmy Braunohler
22:56
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
91.
10
Payton Sidebotham
22:57
SR
Wayland Union
92.
12
Emily Eaton
22:57
SR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
93.
11
Emily McCarthy
22:58
PR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
94.
12
Annie Klusendorf
22:59
St. Joseph
95.
9
Gracie Hasse
23:00
PR
Wayland Union
96.
11
Emily Rose
23:05
Dearborn Divine Child
97.
12
Janae Sneller
23:05
PR
Spring Lake
98.
10
Madison Hall
23:06
Dearborn Divine Child
99.
9
Olivia Lednicky
23:06
PR
Allendale
100.
9
Halley Elliott
23:06
PR
East Grand Rapids
101.
9
Michelle Kuipers
23:07
PR
Holland Christian
102.
10
Anna Schafer
23:08
PR
Adrian
103.
11
Hailey Bouwman
23:08
PR
Holland Christian
104.
9
Annika Tuls
23:08
Fremont
105.
10
Delaney Kirinovic
23:09
SR
DeWitt
106.
10
Carissa Oskam
23:10
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
107.
11
Brooke Sheesley
23:11
SR
Whitehall
108.
9
Emma Rotman
23:14
Allendale
109.
11
Sophie Fischer
23:16
Grand Rapids Catholi...
110.
9
Gracie DeWent
23:20
PR
Middleville Thornapp...
111.
11
Vanessa Hernandez
23:20
SR
Adrian
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3/4 JV Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Benzie Central
50
3.
Saugatuck
84
4.
Lansing Catholic
129
5.
Traverse City St. ...
151
6.
Clare
160
7.
Frankenmuth
212
8.
Grandville Calvin ...
229
9.
Shepherd
239
10.
Jackson Lumen Chri...
266
11.
Leslie
326
12.
Hart
341
13.
Delton-Kellogg
343
14.
Capital Homeschool
402
15.
GR West Catholic
421
16.
Marlette
438
17.
Manton
442
18.
Breckenridge
448
19.
Newaygo
477
20.
Kalamazoo Homescho...
504
1.
9
Sara Peltier
21:09
PR
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
1.
12
Emily Gallagher
21:17
SR
Traverse City St. Fr...
2.
10
Ceci Stickel
21:37
Saugatuck
3.
9
Kaitlyn Neihardt
21:46
PR
Benzie Central
2.
9
Brooklyn Bigard
21:51
PR
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.
12
Morgan Burch
22:00
Benzie Central
5.
9
Athena Gillespie
22:06
PR
Traverse City St. Fr...
6.
10
Bella Huddleston
22:08
Benzie Central
3.
10
Sarah Coulier
22:09
PR
Charyl Stockwell Aca...
7.
12
Amanda Cullin
22:12
Jackson Lumen Christi
4.
11
Megan Nowak
22:22
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.
12
Jordyn Bradley
22:23
Clare
9.
12
Kit Huffman
22:25
SR
Saugatuck
10.
10
Annie Heeder
22:30
Lansing Catholic
11.
9
Carly Wade
22:32
Benzie Central
5.
10
Rebecca Collins-Pf...
22:38
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.
9
Grace Griffin
22:38
Lansing Catholic
13.
11
Hannah Howard
22:43
Saugatuck
14.
12
Katlyn Pataky
22:46
Benzie Central
15.
10
Sophie Baldino
22:47
SR
Lansing Catholic
16.
10
Lulu Karney
22:48
PR
Frankenmuth
17.
11
Hailey Bonner
22:49
Grandville Calvin Ch...
18.
10
Gabby Harris
22:51
SR
Frankenmuth
19.
12
Rivers McNeel
22:53
Shepherd
20.
10
Rachelle Brown
22:55
PR
Delton-Kellogg
21.
12
Claire Conley
22:56
Saugatuck
22.
9
Krissi Johnson
22:56
PR
Hanover-Horton
23.
12
Emily White
22:59
Benzie Central
24.
12
Emily Pantelleria
23:05
Saugatuck
25.
12
Makenzie Harmon
23:08
Clare
26.
9
Lauren Travis
23:09
Shepherd
27.
11
Montana Blain
23:10
Clare
28.
9
Jane Dunalp
23:11
Kingsley
29.
11
Jaycee Chappell
23:11
SR
Leslie
30.
10
Jenna Saier
23:11
Benzie Central
31.
12
Abby Struble
23:11
Frankenmuth
32.
9
Andrea Taghon
23:12
Benzie Central
33.
10
Cana Augustyn
23:15
SR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
6.
9
Mackenzie Mayle
23:18
PR
Breckenridge
34.
10
Angela Warsecke
23:19
Benzie Central
35.
9
Marisa Haraburda
23:19
PR
Lansing Catholic
36.
9
Taylor Hebert
23:20
PR
Saugatuck
37.
12
Allison Coipel
23:20
Grandville Calvin Ch...
38.
9
Bri Smith
23:21
PR
Clare
7.
9
Michelle Reinke
23:24
PR
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
39.
12
Sarah Grace Roskos
23:29
SR
Capital Homeschool
40.
11
Kate DeKryger
23:29
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
41.
12
Blair Dzierwa
23:29
SR
Traverse City St. Fr...
42.
11
Rori Richardson
23:32
Traverse City St. Fr...
43.
10
Abigail Kazmierski
23:34
SR
Lansing Catholic
44.
11
Muriel Butris
23:39
SR
Jackson Lumen Christi
45.
12
Kamrie Penne
23:42
Benzie Central
8.
10
Gretchen Birzer
23:43
SR
Hillsdale Academy
46.
9
Sophie McQueary
23:43
PR
Saugatuck
47.
11
Cassidy Owens
23:46
Hart
48.
12
Molly Frisbie
23:48
SR
Newaygo
49.
9
Olivia Reynolds
23:52
PR
Saugatuck
50.
9
Adeline Hauck
23:55
PR
Lansing Catholic
51.
10
Katelyn Gorsuch
23:55
Kingsley
52.
10
Taylor Lound
23:56
PR
Hart
53.
10
Tarryn Winter
23:57
SR
Clare
9.
11
Caroline Culjak
23:58
PR
Hillsdale Academy
54.
9
Emily Rector
23:58
PR
Leslie
55.
10
Erin Mangan
24:00
SR
GR West Catholic
56.
9
Hanna Merrithew
24:07
PR
Traverse City St. Fr...
10.
9
Telsa McBride
24:09
PR
Manton
57.
11
Kaden Gilbert
24:11
PR
Shepherd
58.
9
Caroline Stevens
24:13
PR
Jackson Lumen Christi
59.
10
Maggie Schichtel
24:13
SR
GR West Catholic
60.
10
Grace Ann Gomez
24:14
SR
Clare
61.
9
Tristyn Creed
24:22
PR
Hart
62.
10
Ryley Priest
24:23
SR
Shepherd
63.
10
Jeni Steele
24:26
PR
Delton-Kellogg
64.
12
Maddie Kelsey
24:28
Lansing Catholic
65.
11
Jenny Newland
24:29
PR
Marlette
11.
9
Abby Powell
24:32
Manton
66.
10
Adyson Bryce
24:32
Frankenmuth
67.
9
Sidney Rainey
24:33
PR
Hanover-Horton
68.
9
Alysaa Hamilton
24:34
PR
Shepherd
69.
10
Genevieve Soltis
24:35
SR
Jackson Lumen Christi
70.
9
Hayleigh Atkin
24:36
Frankenmuth
71.
10
Madison Montgomery
24:37
PR
Leslie
12.
12
Johanna Jager
24:38
PR
Marcellus
72.
10
Emma Schaub
24:38
Capital Homeschool
73.
11
Noelle Vroegop
24:38
PR
Delton-Kellogg
74.
12
Julia Wetzer
24:39
PR
Clare
75.
9
Bridney Galindo
24:40
PR
Hart
76.
10
Natalie Horanoff
24:40
Shepherd
13.
11
Izzy McBride
24:41
PR
Manton
77.
10
Becca Glass
24:42
PR
Marlette
78.
9
Grace Okros
24:44
Benzie Central
79.
12
Lauren Smith
24:45
SR
Capital Homeschool
14.
10
Taylor Muscott
24:47
PR
Breckenridge
80.
12
Ashlyn Beemer
24:51
PR
Newaygo
81.
11
Dana Williams
24:53
Frankenmuth
82.
10
Malerie Young
24:54
Frankenmuth
83.
9
Elizabeth Spencer
24:56
PR
Jackson Lumen Christi
84.
10
Nissia Bernard
24:57
Frankenmuth
85.
12
Molly Robles
25:00
Leslie
86.
10
Georgia Richardson...
25:03
PR
Saugatuck
87.
10
Jetal Patel
25:07
PR
Saugatuck
88.
12
Rachel Gilliland
25:08
SR
Leslie
90.
9
Camille Taylor
25:12
Lansing Catholic
91.
9
Clara Reed
25:12
Benzie Central
92.
12
Bailey Akers
25:13
SR
Leslie
93.
10
Hailey Wildenhaus
25:13
Jackson Lumen Christi
15.
11
Bethany Bult
25:15
SR
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
94.
9
Elizabeth Vroegop
25:16
Delton-Kellogg
95.
9
Lilli LaCross
25:17
PR
Lansing Catholic
97.
9
Marissa Crase
25:20
Marlette
98.
9
Elise Melville
25:22
PR
Jackson Lumen Christi
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters 6th Grade Girls
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
6
Arianne Olson
9:39
PR
West Ottawa
2.
6
Luisa Orozco
9:55
PR
Grand Rapids Public
3.
5
Ari Todd
10:13
PR
Chippewa Hills
4.
6
Emily Peters
10:19
PR
Lakeshore (Stevensvi...
5.
6
Sydney Ross
10:22
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
6.
6
Emma St. Germaine
10:28
PR
North Muskegon
7.
6
Megan Bowers
10:28
PR
Portage North
8.
6
Shianne Alejandro
10:29
PR
Concord
9.
6
Hannah Fisher
10:32
PR
Hopkins
10.
6
Gracie Langlois
10:33
PR
Hopkins
11.
6
Naomi Nelson
10:34
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
12.
6
Nora VanSweden
10:39
PR
Kalamazoo Hackett
13.
6
Abbi Curtis
10:40
PR
Schoolcraft
14.
6
Madison Lira
10:44
PR
Potterville
15.
6
Grace Losey
10:44
PR
Potterville
16.
6
Camryn Batt
10:47
PR
Portage North
17.
6
Hailey Abbott
10:47
PR
Galesburg-Augusta
18.
6
Megan Roberts
10:47
PR
Hillsdale Academy
19.
6
Allison Millina
10:50
PR
Milan
20.
6
Lillian Reiner
10:51
PR
West Ottawa
21.
6
Camryn Bodine
10:53
PR
East Grand Rapids
22.
6
Autumn Major
10:54
PR
Three Rivers
23.
6
Simone Kaechelle
10:57
PR
Clare
24.
6
Mya Chickering
10:57
PR
Hart
25.
6
Bethany Brown
10:57
PR
Parchment
26.
5
Brooklynn Webster
10:57
PR
Chippewa Hills
27.
6
Ella Racette
10:58
PR
Milan
28.
6
Brenna Rohloff
10:58
PR
West Ottawa
29.
6
Abby Liddell
11:00
PR
Portage West
30.
6
Eliza Lake
11:01
PR
Kalamazoo Home Schoo...
31.
6
Haylie Wilson
11:02
PR
Constantine
32.
6
Lily Teitsma
11:04
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
33.
6
Jordyn Butler
11:05
PR
Portage Central
34.
6
Emily Langerak
11:05
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
35.
6
Olivia Beyer
11:05
PR
Vicksburg
36.
6
Amanda Laughery
11:06
PR
Vicksburg
37.
6
Caley Kerwin
11:06
PR
Schoolcraft
38.
6
Sophia Lekosiotis
11:06
PR
Portage West
39.
6
Megan Postma
11:06
PR
West Ottawa
40.
6
Anne Kooyer
11:07
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
41.
6
Lillian Whynott
11:10
PR
East Grand Rapids
42.
6
Jonathah Bouwman
11:10
PR
Calvin Christian
43.
6
Isabell Case
11:10
PR
Shepherd
44.
6
Aubrey Stager
11:11
PR
Saline
45.
6
Caroline Elliott
11:11
PR
Portage West
46.
6
Lindsey Gibson
11:12
PR
Chippewa Hills
47.
6
Jolie Fisher
11:13
PR
Shepherd
48.
6
Maddie Belmore
11:16
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
49.
6
Natalie Zochowski
11:17
PR
Chippewa Hills
50.
6
Carley Lynch
11:17
PR
Shepherd
51.
6
Corrie Wisser
11:19
PR
Hopkins
52.
6
Madie Lockwood
11:20
PR
Three Rivers
53.
6
Abbie Sexton
11:20
PR
Richland Gull Lake
54.
6
Megan DeVries
11:25
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
55.
6
Makenzie Murphy
11:25
PR
Pennfield
56.
6
Kylie Evenson
11:27
PR
Saline
57.
6
Julia Hall
11:27
PR
Pennfield
58.
6
Kamryn Dumas
11:28
PR
West Ottawa
59.
6
Abigail Naugle
11:28
PR
Portage West
60.
6
Gisell Macedo
11:29
PR
Three Rivers
61.
6
Gabrielle Charvat
11:29
PR
Three Rivers
62.
6
Emily Brown
11:30
PR
Portage West
63.
6
Samantha Dietz
11:31
PR
Watervliet
64.
6
Carleigh DeBrock
11:32
PR
Milan
65.
6
Sydney Mertz
11:32
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
66.
6
Allie Ferrall
11:34
PR
Pennfield
67.
6
Emersyn Geik
11:34
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
68.
6
Bri English
11:34
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
69.
6
Isabella Hughes
11:35
PR
Richland Gull Lake
70.
6
Natalie Pitts
11:36
PR
Portage West
71.
6
Reagan Valk
11:38
PR
West Ottawa
72.
6
Lilly Backus
11:40
PR
Chippewa Hills
73.
6
India Doerr
11:40
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
74.
6
Morgan Best
11:41
PR
Fremont
75.
6
Abby Pretty
11:43
PR
Hart
76.
6
Paige Swarthout
11:44
PR
West Ottawa
77.
6
Therese Campos
11:44
PR
St Philip Catholic C...
78.
6
Brenna Pothoff
11:46
PR
Allendale
79.
6
Lena Jagielski
11:48
PR
Hillsdale Academy
80.
6
Allison Alguire
11:49
PR
East Grand Rapids
81.
6
Summer Fast
11:51
PR
Bridgman
82.
6
Morgan Rearick
11:52
PR
Portage Central
83.
6
Melina Sotiropoulos
11:52
PR
Saline
84.
6
Mikehlah Gimmey
11:52
PR
Shepherd
85.
6
Chloe Phillips
11:53
PR
Vicksburg
86.
6
Amanda Mack
11:53
PR
Portage Central
87.
6
Hannah Grenon
11:54
PR
Coloma
88.
6
Chloe Rudnick
11:54
PR
Mattawan
89.
6
Amanda Meinert
11:56
PR
Richland Gull Lake
90.
6
Misgana Deur
11:57
Grand Haven Lakeshore
91.
5
Erin Judge
11:58
PR
Chippewa Hills
92.
6
Kayleigh Kuhse
11:58
PR
Galesburg-Augusta
93.
6
Emma Charboneau
11:59
PR
Hillsdale
94.
6
Halle Overmire
11:59
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
95.
6
Camden Bruner
11:59
PR
Schoolcraft
96.
6
Leah Thompson
12:01
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
97.
6
Molly Young
12:01
PR
Vicksburg
98.
6
Sarah Timmer
12:01
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
99.
6
Rowan Cebulski
12:02
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
100.
6
Paige Ratliff
12:02
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
101.
6
Isabel Bryans
12:04
PR
Buchanan
102.
6
Olivia Koeman
12:04
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
103.
6
Alex Wheat
12:05
PR
Three Rivers
104.
6
Mariah Flynn
12:06
PR
Schoolcraft
105.
6
Chloe Easterday
12:06
PR
Hillsdale
106.
6
Amaya Choudhury
12:07
PR
Portage Central
107.
6
Jenna Hall
12:08
PR
Vicksburg
108.
6
Jordan Wesaw
12:08
PR
Portage North
109.
6
Jessi Smith
12:08
PR
Portage Central
110.
6
Zoe Whelham
12:08
PR
Portage West
111.
6
Emily Vierzen
12:08
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 4 Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
2.
Kalamazoo Hackett
134
3.
Breckenridge
143
4.
Manton
160
5.
Hillsdale Academy
162
6.
Muskegon Western M...
201
7.
Grand Rapids Track...
206
8.
Bear Lake-Onekama
215
9.
Concord
215
10.
Potterville
268
11.
Frankfort
273
12.
Kalamazoo Homescho...
326
13.
Kalamazoo Christian
335
14.
St Philip Catholic...
343
15.
Marcellus
351
16.
Big Rapids Crossro...
428
17.
Grand Traverse Aca...
507
18.
New Buffalo
508
19.
Centreville
525
20.
Decatur
537
21.
Cassopolis Ross Be...
554
1.
12
Ava Strenge
18:29
St Philip Catholic C...
2.
12
Andrea Jagielski
18:56
SR
Hillsdale Academy
3.
12
Alexis McConnell
19:02
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.
10
Cammie McConnell
19:02
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.
11
Mary Ankenbauer
19:04
Kalamazoo Hackett
6.
11
Bailley McConnell
19:05
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.
11
Samantha Saenz
19:19
SR
Concord
8.
10
Scout Nelson
19:45
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.
11
Chloe Brittain
20:00
SR
Breckenridge
10.
12
Logan Williams
20:01
Muskegon Western Mic...
11.
9
Paige Swiriduk
20:01
Manton
12.
10
Lauren MacDonald
20:04
SR
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.
9
Jaylen Schroeder
20:10
PR
Big Rapids Crossroad...
14.
10
Sarah Vanderkooi
20:12
Muskegon Western Mic...
15.
12
Megan Poole
20:13
SR
Hillsdale Academy
16.
10
Emma Pachay
20:14
SR
Marcellus
17.
12
Gabby Brandonisio
20:29
SR
Concord
18.
11
Ashleigh Blom
20:36
Grand Rapids Track C...
19.
9
Annie Laurenz
20:37
Breckenridge
20.
12
Emily Merten
20:45
Walkerville
21.
11
Rowan Fitzpatrick
20:51
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
22.
12
Carly Jenkins
20:55
SR
Breckenridge
23.
9
Desiree McConnell
21:01
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
24.
10
Josie Aardema
21:06
SR
Muskegon Western Mic...
25.
12
Quinn Epkey
21:07
Kalamazoo Hackett
26.
10
Lindsey Stone
21:12
PR
Kalamazoo Hackett
27.
10
Jessie Rieth
21:14
Three Oaks River Val...
28.
12
Anna Ferman
21:18
PR
Montabella
29.
12
Angelica Parker
21:19
PR
Manton
30.
11
Elizabeth Belinsky
21:24
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
31.
12
Lauryn Thompson
21:25
Kalamazoo Hackett
32.
11
Molly Lombard
21:30
PR
Marine City Cardinal...
33.
12
Mary Leighton
21:33
SR
Mendon
34.
12
Taylor Doty
21:39
PR
Hillsdale Academy
35.
-
cate Sergeant
21:41
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
36.
11
Roman Menhart
21:41
PR
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
37.
9
Caleigh Winters
21:42
PR
Potterville
38.
11
Casey Aldrich
21:44
Frankfort
39.
9
Emily Stringer
21:46
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
40.
11
Peggy Morrow
21:51
Frankfort
41.
12
Autumn Fedorowicz
21:54
PR
Manton
42.
10
Alaysia Gutierrez
21:54
Concord
43.
9
Elizabeth Snow
21:59
PR
Breckenridge
44.
11
Emilee MacPherson
22:01
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
45.
11
Yuki Babinec
22:03
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
46.
10
Grace Richards
22:03
Grand Rapids Track C...
47.
12
Meagan Casterline
22:05
SR
St Philip Catholic C...
48.
-
Elizabeth Kortz
22:06
Grand Rapids Track C...
49.
12
Tori Moffit
22:06
SR
Manton
50.
11
Leah VanderKooi
22:07
Kalamazoo Christian
51.
12
Autumn Tuck
22:12
PR
Manton
52.
10
Natalee Williams
22:20
PR
Concord
53.
10
Natalie Halsey
22:22
PR
Potterville
54.
9
Anna Richards
22:24
Hillsdale Academy
55.
9
Kaylynn Allen
22:27
Grand Traverse Academy
56.
12
Kylee Marcussen
22:29
Potterville
57.
12
Grace Musselman
22:30
SR
Manton
58.
11
Natalie Moyer
22:32
Kalamazoo Hackett
59.
12
Chanaiya Richards
22:36
Muskegon Western Mic...
60.
10
Ashley Parker
22:44
Manton
61.
11
Faith Corey
22:44
SR
Bear Lake-Onekama
62.
10
Sylvia Mauntler
22:48
PR
Bear Lake-Onekama
63.
12
Ayanna Williams
22:51
SR
Breckenridge
64.
9
Ashley Veldkamp
22:55
Kalamazoo Christian
65.
11
Veronica Bell
22:55
SR
Decatur
66.
10
Kayla Beebe
23:00
Kalamazoo Christian
67.
11
Ellen Laurenz
23:04
SR
Breckenridge
68.
10
Christina Berels
23:07
PR
Marine City Cardinal...
69.
9
Gracie Olson
23:09
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
70.
10
Isabelle Saucier
23:10
PR
Kalamazoo Hackett
71.
10
Alilyn Purcell
23:11
PR
New Buffalo
72.
9
Myra Marr
23:13
PR
Breckenridge
73.
9
Alyssa Wabindato
23:14
PR
Potterville
74.
12
Brynn Lobert
23:18
SR
Montabella
75.
9
Tatum Townsend
23:20
Frankfort
76.
11
Aianna Smith
23:23
Hillsdale Academy
77.
12
Chelsey Ely
23:25
Frankfort
78.
11
Libby Henry
23:32
Montabella
79.
9
Janie Turner
23:32
PR
Frankfort
80.
9
Katherine Knecht
23:34
PR
Hillsdale Academy
81.
12
Gwen Wagner
23:42
Marcellus
82.
12
Emily Walter
23:44
SR
Potterville
83.
9
Maria Wierenga
23:45
Byron Center Zion Ch...
84.
12
Lotta Hiltunen
23:51
PR
Marcellus
85.
11
Anna Wilson
23:52
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
86.
12
Julia Sutter
23:52
SR
Mendon
87.
17-18
Marisa Polinder
23:54
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
88.
12
Brittany Spitzner
23:55
SR
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
89.
11
Amy Adams
24:00
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
90.
9
Asia Pratel
24:02
PR
Centreville
91.
10
Hayley May
24:03
Bear Lake-Onekama
92.
9
Hannah Wilkinson
24:04
PR
Kalamazoo Homeschool...
93.
9
Brianna Bremer
24:10
PR
Hesperia
94.
9
Lydia Knecht
24:13
Hillsdale Academy
95.
11
Tara Dawdy
24:14
PR
Potterville
96.
12
Elena Van Loo
24:15
Kalamazoo Christian
97.
10
Irene Hibbard
24:16
PR
St Philip Catholic C...
98.
11
Katie Donley
24:17
SR
Big Rapids Crossroad...
99.
9
Hannah Hofstra
24:19
PR
Creative Technologie...
100.
11
Ameila Ayers
24:22
PR
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
101.
9
Hannah Somero
24:25
Frankfort
102.
12
Emily Deppe
24:27
SR
Byron Center Zion Ch...
103.
12
Katie Patterson
24:32
Kalamazoo Christian
104.
11
Morgan Walton
24:37
SR
Centreville
105.
11
Natalie Shafor
24:39
Potterville
106.
11
Kathryn Sullivan
24:40
SR
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
107.
10
Sara Jones
24:41
Grand Traverse Academy
108.
11
Kristen VanPelt
24:45
New Buffalo
109.
11
Melissa Steinkraus
24:48
PR
Marcellus
110.
11
Morgan Hartline
24:49
PR
Marcellus
111.
12
Tatyanna Lawson
24:50
Creative Technologie...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Lansing Catholic
106
2.
Traverse City St. ...
107
3.
Benzie Central
140
4.
Hart
157
5.
Clare
207
6.
Saugatuck
223
7.
Shepherd
228
8.
Grandville Calvin ...
232
9.
Jackson Lumen Chri...
323
10.
Sanford-Meridian
388
11.
Kingsley
402
12.
Frankenmuth
404
13.
Capital Homeschool
410
14.
Leslie
419
15.
Newaygo
439
16.
Hopkins
439
17.
Delton-Kellogg
480
18.
McBain
491
19.
GR West Catholic
494
20.
GR West Michigan A...
512
21.
Hanover-Horton
533
22.
Grass Lake
567
23.
Holland Black River
573
25.
North Muskegon
609
26.
Bangor
639
27.
Montrose
672
28.
Marlette
694
29.
Mason County Central
726
30.
Lawton
750
31.
Bridgman
852
32.
Watervliet
871
33.
Grant
904
34.
Bath
977
35.
Grand Rapids North...
1043
36.
Schoolcraft
1046
37.
Constantine
1141
38.
Buchanan
1162
39.
Coloma
1204
40.
Parchment
1227
41.
Hartford
1248
1.
11
Olivia Theis
17:21
PR
Lansing Catholic
2.
10
Adelyn Ackley
17:33
Hart
3.
10
Lauren Cleary
18:12
Lansing Catholic
4.
10
Klaudia O'Malley
18:40
SR
McBain
5.
10
Amber Gall
18:40
Shepherd
6.
10
Katelyn Duffing
18:42
SR
Traverse City St. Fr...
7.
12
Sierra Albus
18:43
Hart
8.
10
Lainey Veenkant
18:47
Clare
9.
9
Jaden Theis
18:53
Lansing Catholic
10.
11
Alayna Ackley
18:59
Hart
11.
11
Remington Hobson
19:01
PR
Montrose
12.
12
Jasmine Harper
19:18
Clare
13.
11
Lucy Karpukhno
19:27
Benzie Central
14.
11
Joyana Tarsa
19:30
Traverse City St. Fr...
15.
11
Paisley Sipes
19:35
SR
Saugatuck
17.
10
Sierra Pallin
19:36
Benzie Central
18.
9
Isabella Lindsay
19:37
North Muskegon
19.
11
Kayce Rypma
19:41
Grandville Calvin Ch...
20.
10
Jasmine Fisher
19:41
PR
Hopkins
21.
12
Emmalyne Tarsa
19:42
Traverse City St. Fr...
22.
10
Hannah Ordiway
19:44
SR
Sanford-Meridian
23.
10
Julianna Wilson
19:47
PR
GR West Michigan Avi...
24.
10
Thea Johnson
19:54
SR
Saugatuck
25.
9
Paige Johnston
19:56
Benzie Central
26.
11
Rachel Wiltse
19:56
SR
Leslie
27.
12
Olivia Brian
19:58
Benzie Central
28.
12
Emma Fifarek
19:58
Traverse City St. Fr...
29.
10
Judy Rector
19:59
SR
Hanover-Horton
30.
11
Annika Shoemaker
19:59
SR
Capital Homeschool
31.
9
Riley Ford
20:00
PR
Marlette
32.
11
Grace Frost
20:00
SR
Lansing Catholic
33.
10
Haley Hegenauer
20:01
Shepherd
34.
12
Kateri Mills
20:08
SR
GR West Catholic
35.
10
Laura Velderman
20:15
Hopkins
36.
11
Hannah Loucks
20:17
Frankenmuth
37.
11
Remmi King
20:20
Kingsley
38.
10
Christine Scerbak
20:20
Traverse City St. Fr...
39.
11
Maranda Donahue
20:20
PR
Delton-Kellogg
40.
12
Emily Fonzi
20:22
Grass Lake
41.
10
Olivia Haring
20:23
Clare
42.
12
Chloe Strach
20:23
SR
North Muskegon
43.
10
Alicia Estrella
20:25
Grandville Calvin Ch...
44.
9
Brenna Aerts
20:25
PR
Hart
45.
11
Marilyn Schonhard
20:26
Jackson Lumen Christi
46.
12
Katelyn Hutchinson
20:28
Shepherd
47.
9
Libby Gorman
20:28
PR
Traverse City St. Fr...
48.
10
Madelyn Taylor
20:29
PR
Traverse City St. Fr...
49.
10
Marion Poley
20:31
PR
Delton-Kellogg
50.
9
Kameron Haag
20:32
PR
Clare
51.
11
Larisa DeMass
20:36
SR
Capital Homeschool
52.
10
Allison Rand
20:37
SR
Jackson Lumen Christi
53.
11
Haley Weesies
20:39
SR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
54.
9
Heaven Watson
20:40
PR
Delton-Kellogg
55.
10
Sheila Witvliet
20:40
Grandville Calvin Ch...
56.
12
Kylie Hutchinson
20:44
Shepherd
57.
9
Jillian Vera
20:48
PR
Saugatuck
58.
11
Mary Claire Smeltzer
20:48
Benzie Central
59.
10
Aaliyah Oliver-Long
20:50
PR
Jackson Lumen Christi
60.
10
Lily Francis
20:50
PR
Saugatuck
61.
9
Rachel Reid
20:51
Lansing Catholic
62.
9
Morgan Steenstra
20:51
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
63.
9
Samantha Rapson
20:52
Frankenmuth
64.
9
Brianna Eisenga
20:55
PR
McBain
65.
11
Ellie Nausadis
20:55
PR
Newaygo
66.
11
Sarah McEllis
20:58
Grass Lake
67.
10
Natalie Martinson
21:02
SR
Saugatuck
68.
11
Regan Slone
21:03
PR
Bangor
69.
11
Kelsie Bies
21:07
SR
Kingsley
70.
9
Kallie Lindow
21:07
Frankenmuth
71.
9
Sophia Shoemaker
21:08
Capital Homeschool
72.
11
Hailee Loch
21:08
Leslie
73.
10
Riley Ingram
21:11
SR
Bath
74.
10
Allison Hoop
21:11
PR
Jackson Lumen Christi
75.
10
Elaina Phelps
21:13
PR
Lansing Catholic
76.
12
Mackenzie Kribbet
21:16
SR
GR West Michigan Avi...
77.
10
Grace Klemmer
21:18
Leslie
78.
9
Alexis North
21:19
PR
Sanford-Meridian
79.
12
Madison Snoeyink
21:20
SR
Hopkins
80.
10
Samantha Dosch
21:22
PR
Newaygo
81.
9
Lauryn Coleman
21:24
Galesburg-Augusta
82.
10
Hilary Yarger
21:25
PR
GR West Michigan Avi...
83.
10
Jordan Craven
21:28
Whitmore Lake
84.
11
Michaela Quam
21:31
PR
GR West Catholic
85.
9
Janet Carylon
21:32
PR
Kingsley
86.
12
Yadira Paz
21:32
PR
Newaygo
87.
9
Kennedy Kibbey
21:33
PR
Kingsley
88.
12
Rudy Joon
21:33
Saugatuck
89.
12
Brogan Westra
21:35
SR
Holland Black River
90.
12
Rachel Mathers
21:36
Shepherd
91.
12
Madison Cook
21:37
SR
Newaygo
92.
12
Katie Mapes
21:37
PR
Sanford-Meridian
93.
12
Hannah Adams
21:40
SR
Jonesville
94.
9
Megan Taylor
21:41
PR
McBain
95.
10
Peyton Burch
21:42
Benzie Central
96.
11
Audrey Warriner
21:42
PR
Jackson Lumen Christi
97.
12
Ali Altland
21:44
Hart
98.
10
Megan Dopheide
21:45
Lawton
99.
9
Nicole Taylor
21:48
PR
Clare
100.
9
Cassidy Forbes
21:48
PR
Sanford-Meridian
101.
10
Colleen Ryan
21:48
PR
GR West Catholic
102.
11
Emma Lock
21:49
SR
Holland Black River
104.
12
Madisyn Wirth
21:50
PR
Sanford-Meridian
105.
12
Brittany Pierce
21:51
SR
Leslie
106.
10
Breanne Mallison
21:51
Mason County Central
107.
11
Morgan Bykerk
21:52
Grandville Calvin Ch...
108.
10
Zoe Neirink
21:52
Frankenmuth
109.
10
Emma Helder
21:52
Hopkins
110.
10
Megan Jenkins
21:54
Saugatuck
111.
10
Anneka Lindsay
21:54
North Muskegon
112.
9
Olivia Quillan
21:54
PR
Grandville Calvin Ch...
113.
11
Sophia Camarota
21:55
SR
Holland Black River
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Middle School Girls
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
8
Grace Buckland
9:17
PR
Grand Ledge Hayes
2.
8
Savannah Ackley
9:25
PR
Hart
3.
8
Avery McLean
9:26
PR
Pathfinder Elementary
4.
7
Adit Dau
9:27
PR
Grand Rapids Public
5.
8
Madison Ebright
9:33
PR
Grand Rapids Public
6.
7
Sara Bruns
9:35
PR
Portage North
7.
13-14
Sydney Anderson
9:36
SR
Ann Arbor Track
8.
8
Mackenzie Stitt
9:36
PR
Fremont
9.
8
Aubree Sedore
9:37
PR
Galesburg-Augusta
10.
6
Ariel Warner
9:37
PR
Shepherd
11.
7
Alexis Deighan
9:37
PR
St. Regis
12.
8
Meghan Threlkeld
9:42
PR
St. Regis
13.
7
Erin Siver
9:48
PR
St. Regis
14.
8
Lynae Ackley
9:49
PR
Hart
15.
7
Madelyn Frens
9:52
PR
Grand Rapids Christian
16.
8
Emily Laird
9:53
SR
West Ottawa
17.
8
Layla Creed
9:55
PR
Hart
18.
8
Madde Skeel
9:56
PR
Shepherd
19.
7
Tessa Diepenhorst
9:56
PR
Hudsonville Public
20.
7
Alexis Carlson
9:57
PR
East Grand Rapids
21.
7
Audry Enns
9:57
PR
Hart
22.
8
Mady McLean
9:58
PR
Pathfinder Elementary
23.
8
Renae Kutcha
9:58
PR
Lumen Christi
24.
7
Taylor Gerth
9:59
SR
Fremont
25.
8
Ellie Voetberg
9:59
PR
Portage Central
26.
6
Hannah Pricco
10:02
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
27.
7
Jadyn Jarosch
10:02
PR
Hudsonville Public
28.
8
Layla Martini
10:02
Kent City
29.
8
Addison Puck
10:03
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
30.
8
Katie Winkle
10:03
SR
Grand Rapids Christian
31.
7
Erin Swartz
10:03
PR
St. Regis
32.
8
Claire Cannon
10:05
PR
East Grand Rapids
33.
8
Kate Witvliet
10:05
PR
Calvin Christian
34.
8
Megan Perkins
10:06
PR
Chippewa Hills
35.
8
Ella Baryo
10:06
SR
Grand Ledge Hayes
36.
7
Ariana Bruininks
10:07
PR
Portage Central
37.
8
Reagan Majchrzak
10:07
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
38.
7
Barbie DeGood
10:08
PR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
39.
8
Emily Deming
10:09
SR
Shepherd
40.
8
Molly Vanderwoude
10:09
PR
Portage Central
41.
7
Haley Deighan
10:09
PR
St. Regis
42.
7
Claire Endres
10:11
SR
Saline
43.
8
Mia Brown
10:12
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
44.
7
Lily Fromm
10:12
PR
St. Regis
45.
7
Abby Leigh
10:14
SR
Clare
46.
8
Gabby Schlabach
10:14
PR
Centreville
47.
8
Riley Schroeder
10:15
SR
Clare
48.
8
Loren Wilkie
10:15
SR
Grandville
49.
7
Katherine Heidema
10:15
PR
Hudsonville Public
50.
8
Katherine Haupt
10:15
SR
Clare
51.
7
Leanne Krombeen
10:16
PR
Calvin Christian
52.
8
Chloe Hoekstra
10:16
PR
Calvin Christian
53.
7
Kaia Denhof
10:16
PR
West Ottawa
54.
7
Faith Smith
10:16
PR
Lumen Christi
55.
8
Ashley Witham
10:17
SR
Grand Ledge Hayes
56.
8
Skylar Thompson
10:19
PR
Concord
57.
8
Aubrey Dionne
10:19
PR
Clare
58.
7
Madison Stern
10:19
PR
Saline
59.
8
Emme Burrough
10:20
PR
Milan
60.
8
Madeline Witvliet
10:20
PR
Calvin Christian
61.
7
Melissa Phelps
10:21
PR
Saline
62.
8
Catherine Kortman
10:21
PR
Calvin Christian
63.
7
Natalie Zielke
10:22
PR
Richland Gull Lake
64.
7
Jayd Hovey
10:23
PR
Hart
65.
8
Marisa Helsten
10:23
SR
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
66.
8
Abigail Bell
10:24
PR
Richland Gull Lake
67.
7
Hattie Veenkant
10:27
SR
Clare
68.
8
Madi Bowers
10:28
PR
Three Rivers
69.
7
Paige Walters
10:28
PR
Shepherd
70.
7
Hanna Hamilton
10:29
PR
Shepherd
71.
8
Grace McGlynn
10:29
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
72.
8
Maddie Wolf
10:31
PR
Grandville
73.
8
Sawyer Barton
10:32
PR
Vicksburg
74.
8
Jenna Berkenpas
10:33
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
75.
8
Sydney White
10:34
PR
Hillsdale
76.
8
Anna Kortz
10:35
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
77.
7
Eleanor VanderMolen
10:36
PR
East Grand Rapids
78.
8
Reagan Voetberg
10:36
PR
Portage Central
79.
7
Katie Hindman
10:36
PR
Mattawan
80.
8
Ashleigh Zimmerman
10:36
SR
Grand Rapids Track C...
81.
8
Megan Bowden
10:37
SR
Kalamazoo Hackett
82.
7
Kiera Smith
10:37
PR
Lansing Area Catholic
83.
8
Katey Reasoner
10:37
SR
Kalamazoo Hackett
84.
8
Anna Davis
10:38
PR
Grand Ledge Hayes
85.
11-12
Jana Stiffler
10:38
PR
Grand Rapids Track C...
86.
13-14
Catrin Koselka
10:38
SR
Ann Arbor Track
87.
7
Emma Stasiuk
10:38
SR
Three Rivers
88.
8
Sherry Dow
10:38
PR
Parchment
89.
7
Ava Genovese
10:39
PR
Coloma
90.
8
Kaylee Scott
10:39
SR
Grandville
91.
7
Lydia Alig
10:39
PR
Saline
92.
7
Sam Richardson
10:40
PR
Vicksburg
93.
8
Abby Schlabach
10:40
PR
Centreville
94.
8
Mary Dow
10:42
SR
Parchment
95.
7
Sarah Storey
10:42
PR
Chippewa Hills
96.
7
Kennedy Christoffe...
10:44
PR
Fremont
97.
8
Perla Reyes
10:45
PR
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
98.
8
Brenda Duchene
10:45
PR
Grand Ledge Hayes
99.
8
Olivia Kapenga
10:45
PR
Portage North
100.
8
Eleanor Nittolo
10:46
PR
Hudsonville Public
101.
8
Mollie Baker
10:46
PR
Pathfinder Elementary
102.
8
Alison Hankins
10:47
PR
Pathfinder Elementary
103.
8
Maria Nelson
10:47
SR
Grand Rapids Christian
104.
8
Hannah Bodine
10:48
SR
East Grand Rapids
105.
7
Amanda Lin
10:48
PR
Saline
106.
7
Natalie Blake
10:49
PR
West Ottawa
107.
7
Emily-Jo Buysse
10:50
SR
Portage North
108.
6
Savanna Owens
10:50
PR
Hart
109.
7
McKenna Herman
10:51
PR
West Ottawa
110.
7
Maddie Beltinck
10:52
PR
Shepherd
111.
7
Lily Bailey
10:52
PR
Shepherd
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
12
Emma Distelrath
17:24
PR
St. Clair
2.
11
Kayla Windemuller
17:41
Holland Christian
3.
10
Cecilia Stalzer
18:17
PR
Mason
4.
11
Anna Fischer
18:25
SR
St. Joseph
5.
12
Christina Sawyer
18:33
PR
Tecumseh
6.
12
Julia Vanitvelt
18:54
Flint Powers Catholic
7.
12
Alia Frederick
18:59
SR
Linden
8.
9
Haley Aho
19:00
PR
Dearborn Divine Child
9.
10
Jami Reed
19:04
SR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
10.
11
Katie Vitou
19:08
SR
DeWitt
11.
11
Paige Deitering
19:14
Flint Powers Catholic
12.
11
Claire McNally
19:14
PR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
13.
9
Brooke Aho
19:18
Dearborn Divine Child
14.
10
Meghan Langworthy
19:19
PR
Big Rapids
15.
11
Kate O'Connell
19:19
SR
East Grand Rapids
16.
10
Olivia Miller
19:20
PR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
17.
11
Analynne Klotz
19:20
Cadillac
18.
12
Aliza Hengesbach
19:22
SR
Big Rapids
19.
10
Ashley Shipps
19:23
SR
DeWitt
20.
12
Lauren Biggs
19:24
Ludington
21.
11
Miranda Banks
19:25
SR
Carleton Airport
22.
12
Brittney Smith
19:26
PR
Cadillac
23.
11
Emily Deline
19:27
PR
Carleton Airport
24.
10
Madison Hammer
19:34
SR
Big Rapids
25.
11
Hannah Adler
19:34
SR
DeWitt
26.
9
Seanna Schmidt
19:35
PR
Milan
27.
10
Abby Theodorsdottir
19:38
SR
East Grand Rapids
28.
10
Emily Monroe
19:39
SR
Milan
29.
9
Maggie Raab
19:39
PR
Adrian
30.
10
Megan DeMeester
19:40
PR
Holland Christian
31.
11
Sarah Cannon
19:45
East Grand Rapids
32.
10
Katelyn Nadeau
19:45
PR
Monroe Jefferson
33.
11
Hannah Todd
19:48
SR
Remus Chippewa Hills
34.
12
Abby Jonker
19:50
Grand Rapids Christian
35.
11
Brinley Schenk
19:51
PR
Zeeland West
36.
11
Kiah Becker
19:51
PR
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
37.
9
Kori Baumann
19:52
PR
Allendale
38.
10
Kaitlin Murray
19:53
PR
Dearborn Divine Child
39.
9
Holli Dannenburg
19:54
South Haven
40.
12
Haylea Smith
19:55
Cadillac
41.
10
Samantha Schmidt
19:56
Fremont
42.
10
Deziree Shaw
19:56
SR
Remus Chippewa Hills
43.
11
Nora Mitteer
19:56
SR
Whitehall
44.
10
Solana Witham
19:57
SR
Whitehall
45.
12
Megan Schenkel
19:57
Grand Rapids Christian
46.
12
Sarah MacLachlan
19:57
Grand Rapids Catholi...
47.
12
Camilla Bjelland
20:01
Grand Rapids Christian
48.
10
Rachel Stockford
20:01
PR
Tecumseh
49.
11
Meredith Borst
20:04
Grand Rapids Christian
50.
11
Maria Poortenga
20:04
Grand Rapids Christian
51.
12
Maya Hector
20:05
Whitehall
52.
9
Anna Winkle
20:08
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
53.
11
Sadie Heeringa
20:11
Grand Rapids Christian
54.
11
Christina Berna
20:12
PR
Allendale
55.
10
Katie Selenko
20:14
PR
Tecumseh
56.
11
Kaitlin Newton
20:19
St. Joseph
57.
11
Riley Zick
20:21
SR
Adrian
58.
11
Shannon Metzger
20:21
Cadillac
59.
9
Audrey Meyering
20:22
PR
Middleville Thornapp...
60.
9
Margaret Coney
20:23
East Grand Rapids
61.
12
Lyndsey Braman
20:23
Flint Powers Catholic
62.
11
Anna Vogel
20:24
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
63.
9
Katie Hessler
20:25
East Grand Rapids
64.
11
Mary Erickson
20:27
PR
Cadillac
65.
12
Bekah Vanderhelm
20:27
SR
Allendale
66.
10
Hannah Hamilton
20:27
SR
Fremont
67.
9
Anna Opiteck
20:28
PR
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.
10
Claire Benedict
20:29
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
69.
11
Alli Joy Matison
20:29
SR
Middleville Thornapp...
70.
9
Natalie Newcombe
20:29
PR
Remus Chippewa Hills
71.
12
Josie Rice
20:30
PR
Grand Rapids South C...
72.
12
Emily Gray
20:30
SR
Wayland Union
73.
10
Lauren Sinnaeve
20:31
PR
Mason
74.
10
Audrey Whiteside
20:31
East Grand Rapids
75.
12
Morgan Overweg
20:33
SR
Zeeland West
76.
11
Kennedy Ekovich
20:34
PR
Mason
77.
12
Veronica Norwood
20:34
Dearborn Divine Child
78.
11
Mikele Mayes
20:35
Dearborn Divine Child
79.
12
Abby Hearth
20:37
Cadillac
80.
11
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
20:38
Monroe Jefferson
81.
11
Bridget Rozeboom
20:39
Holland Christian
82.
11
Breonna Harris
20:39
Fremont
83.
10
Kathy Potter
20:39
Coldwater
84.
12
Caila Coyne
20:40
PR
Adrian
85.
12
Julia Adams
20:43
Grand Rapids Catholi...
86.
9
Maggie Cooper
20:44
PR
Spring Lake
87.
9
Hannah Vashaw
20:44
PR
Zeeland West
88.
10
Erika Peterson
20:45
Cadillac
89.
12
Rachael Gorton
20:45
SR
Middleville Thornapp...
90.
10
Allyson Diebel
20:45
SR
Ionia
91.
12
Olivia Bennett
20:47
Flint Powers Catholic
92.
12
Rebekah Simmons
20:47
PR
Adrian
93.
10
Eliza Loeks
20:47
East Grand Rapids
94.
11
Olivia Weenum
20:47
SR
Zeeland West
95.
12
Madison Pullen
20:48
Ada Forest Hills Eas...
96.
9
Elka Machan
20:49
PR
Coldwater
97.
9
Megan Velzen
20:49
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
98.
12
Avley Hentschel
20:49
Whitehall
99.
12
Caroline Lake
20:49
Grand Rapids Catholi...
100.
10
Sophie Moccio
20:50
PR
Milan
101.
11
Stephanie Robinson
20:50
DeWitt
102.
9
Taylor Rebone
20:50
PR
Spring Lake
103.
10
Marnie Frost
20:50
SR
South Haven
104.
12
Jody Fuller
20:51
Ludington
105.
10
Brooklyn Rushton
20:51
PR
Clio
106.
9
Lucy Petee
20:52
Mason
107.
12
Anne-Marie Wright
20:53
SR
Eaton Rapids
108.
9
Kailey Head
20:55
PR
Monroe Jefferson
109.
11
Chloe Wandell
20:55
Ionia
110.
12
Abigail Tschetter
20:56
SR
St. Joseph
111.
12
Maria Purcell
20:57
Flint Powers Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
1.
11
Anne Forsyth
17:21
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.
11
Sielle Kearney
17:27
Traverse City Central
3.
12
Maggie Farrell
17:42
Battle Creek Lakeview
4.
11
Ana Barrott
18:18
PR
Northville
5.
9
Alexa Keiser
18:22
PR
Fenton
6.
12
Jenna Magness
18:23
SR
Grand Ledge
7.
12
Olivia Schroder
18:24
PR
Caledonia
8.
10
Madison Malon
18:27
Grandville
9.
11
Ashley Defrain
18:30
PR
Port Huron Northern
10.
12
Jessi Lindstrom
18:32
SR
Flushing
11.
10
Ericka VanderLende
18:37
Rockford
12.
10
Gabby Hentemann
18:38
Grand Haven
13.
12
Jacalyn Overdier
18:38
Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.
10
Peyton Witt
18:39
SR
Portage Northern
15.
12
Cayla Eckenroth
18:40
Northville
16.
11
Melanie Helder
18:41
Hudsonville
17.
9
Annie Allen
18:43
PR
St Joseph Academy
18.
11
Sydney Seymour
18:44
St Joseph Academy
19.
12
Maggie Pawelczyk
18:49
PR
Wyandotte Roosevelt
20.
12
Isabella Garcia
18:56
Pinckney
21.
10
Samantha Tran
18:57
PR
GR Forest Hills Nort...
22.
11
Lauren Parrell
18:59
SR
Brighton
23.
12
Eliza Lowe
19:02
Grand Haven
24.
9
Mia Garcia
19:04
Pinckney
25.
10
Noelle Adriaens
19:05
Pinckney
26.
10
Kayla Fortino
19:11
PR
Saline
27.
9
Leah Socks
19:12
PR
Traverse City Central
28.
9
Lindsey Witte
19:13
PR
Brighton
29.
11
Logann Haluszka
19:13
Battle Creek Lakeview
30.
11
Emma DeNave
19:13
Holland West Ottawa
31.
9
Ashlyn Nagel
19:14
PR
Bay City Western
32.
11
Maddy Dohm
19:14
PR
Traverse City West
33.
9
Brooke Soper
19:16
PR
Okemos
34.
9
Abby Olson
19:16
PR
Holland West Ottawa
35.
10
Sydney Nesbitt
19:16
PR
Bay City Western
36.
12
Amytess Girgis
19:18
SR
GR Forest Hills Cent...
37.
12
Sydney Dawes
19:19
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
38.
11
Claudia Baryo
19:20
SR
Grand Ledge
39.
10
Olivia Harp
19:23
Northville
40.
9
Emily Fredette
19:26
GR Forest Hills Nort...
41.
12
Regan Barsch
19:27
PR
Saline
42.
11
Chloe Beyer
19:27
SR
Traverse City Central
43.
10
Makenzie Wank
19:28
SR
Richland Gull Lake
44.
10
Emma Woltjer
19:28
Caledonia
45.
9
Anna Vogel
19:29
Ann Arbor Pioneer
46.
9
Emma Upleger
19:32
PR
Flushing
47.
11
Caleigh Dunn
19:33
Rockford
48.
10
KC Thornton
19:34
PR
Monroe
49.
11
Lauren Buckner
19:39
PR
Southgate Anderson
50.
12
Jenna Keiser
19:40
SR
Fenton
51.
9
Ella Woehlke
19:40
PR
Saline
52.
10
Courtney Jarema
19:40
Pinckney
53.
12
Grace Failor
19:41
Traverse City Central
54.
10
Emma Cummings
19:41
Saline
55.
11
Rachel Zimmer
19:44
SR
Northville
56.
10
Taylor Schott
19:45
Holland West Ottawa
57.
11
Hannah Jefferis
19:46
Rockford
58.
9
Isabella Johnson
19:46
Temperance Bedford
59.
11
Maggie Wood
19:47
Battle Creek Lakeview
60.
12
Michelle Moraitis
19:47
SR
Hartland
61.
11
Emma Smith
19:47
PR
Hartland
62.
10
Mieke Hart
19:48
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
63.
10
Anna Cole
19:49
PR
Wyandotte Roosevelt
64.
11
Bella VanBuren
19:49
Brighton
65.
12
Eryn Ho
19:49
PR
GR Forest Hills Cent...
66.
11
Danielle Waidley
19:49
SR
Dexter
67.
10
Abby Buitenhuis
19:50
SR
Grand Haven
68.
11
Lexi Reynolds
19:50
Brighton
69.
10
Zyana Cabrera
19:51
PR
Whitney Young
70.
12
Brooke Truszkowski
19:52
Traverse City Central
71.
12
Emma Smith
19:52
Northville
72.
11
Olivia Chandler
19:52
SR
Brighton
73.
11
Alexa Davis
19:53
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
74.
10
Callie Hastie
19:53
SR
Ann Arbor Huron
75.
11
Claire Ketzner
19:53
PR
Dexter
76.
9
Carson Krecow
19:54
Traverse City West
77.
10
Mikayla Borg
19:55
PR
Southgate Anderson
78.
11
Anna VanHill
19:56
Okemos
79.
12
Faith Kiprotich
19:56
East Kentwood
80.
11
Emma Pinchak
19:56
East Kentwood
81.
10
Susannah Bennett
19:56
GR Forest Hills Cent...
82.
10
Sydney Kelley
19:57
PR
Southgate Anderson
83.
11
Mary Lyon
19:57
Traverse City West
84.
12
Hannah Lyon
19:58
PR
Battle Creek Lakeview
85.
10
Emily Rennich
19:59
PR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
86.
10
Zoe Louis
19:59
SR
Hudsonville
87.
9
Tess Crowley
20:01
Traverse City West
88.
11
Natalia Milanowski
20:01
SR
Brownstown Woodhaven
89.
11
Rebecca Cantrell
20:02
Saline
90.
12
Sarah Payne
20:02
Portage Central
91.
9
Meadow White
20:04
Grand Haven
92.
10
Morgan Lyon
20:04
PR
Traverse City West
93.
11
Elisabeth LaPrad
20:05
Monroe Milers
94.
10
Kelsie Bovee
20:06
Grand Haven
95.
10
Avery Truex
20:06
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
96.
9
Emily Assemany
20:07
PR
Northville
97.
10
Abigail Jean
20:08
Traverse City West
98.
11
Chrysanthe Patselas
20:09
PR
Ann Arbor Skyline
99.
12
Kirsten Prelesnik
20:09
PR
Grand Haven
100.
10
Hannah Faustyn
20:14
Macomb Dakota
101.
12
Olivia Battistoni
20:16
St Joseph Academy
102.
12
Molly Weir
20:16
Rockford
103.
12
Catherine Stone
20:16
Pinckney
104.
9
Sal Bubolz
20:17
PR
Okemos
105.
12
Katie Chevoor
20:17
Northville
106.
11
Jana Hossein
20:18
Dearborn Heights Cre...
107.
12
Katie Allen
20:18
GR Forest Hills Cent...
108.
9
Amanda Keim
20:18
St Joseph Academy
109.
10
Emma Everhart - De...
20:18
PR
Rockford
110.
11
Maggie Hammer
20:19
SR
Rockford
111.
11
Elizabeth Kos
20:19
Ann Arbor Pioneer
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#portage-invite
0 shares:
Portage Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Portage Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
4
2012
1
3
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
5
1
2008
1
1
2002
1
4
1
2000
1
6
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#portage-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!