MI Home
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Portage Invitational
October 5th 2019 7145 Moors Bridge Rd, Portage, Michigan, 49024, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (1 articles)
2002 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Portage Invitational
Sep 30th 2018, 8:12pm
Search
2018 Results - Portage Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 30th 2018, 8:12pm
Comments
Website:
Click here
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Division 1 Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Ann Arbor Pioneer
102
2.
Dexter
127
3.
Ann Arbor Skyline
148
4.
Hilliard Davidson
151
5.
Saline
198
6.
Grand Haven
233
7.
Defiance
269
8.
Caledonia
291
9.
Rockford
340
10.
Hartland
340
11.
White Lake Lakeland
346
12.
Traverse City Central
351
13.
Northville
375
14.
Grandville
399
15.
Pinckney
414
16.
Portage Northern
455
17.
Temperance Bedford
545
18.
Kalamazoo Central
562
19.
FHC GR_Forest Hills Central
573
20.
Richland Gull Lake
591
21.
Grand Ledge
602
22.
Chagrin Falls
603
23.
Holland
607
24.
Bay City Western
649
25.
Port Huron Northern
656
26.
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
669
27.
Portage Central
673
28.
East Kentwood
675
29.
Mattawan
699
30.
Traverse City West
712
31.
FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern
748
32.
Monroe
749
33.
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
775
34.
Battle Creek Lakeview
818
35.
Byron Center
867
36.
Muskegon Mona Shores
1010
1.
12
Nick Foster
15:12.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.
12
Harrison Grzymkowski
15:23.5
White Lake Lakeland
3.
11
Mhalicki Bronson
15:30.8
Defiance
4.
12
John Florence
15:39.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.
12
Sam Martens
15:41.8
Holland
6.
12
Conner Johanssen
15:47.3
Hilliard Davidson
7.
11
Nathan Larson
16:00.3
Dexter
8.
11
Owen Rennich
16:05.0
Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.
11
Owen Huard
16:06.8
Dexter
10.
10
Koby Fraaza
16:07.2
Richland Gull Lake
11.
12
Max LeClair
16:08.3
Hilliard Davidson
12.
12
Jesse Edelstein
16:09.5
Ann Arbor Skyline
13.
12
Nicholas Couyoumjian
16:14.7
Northville
14.
9
Riley Hough
16:16.1
Hartland
15.
11
Thomas Young
16:17.4
Ann Arbor Skyline
16.
12
Simon Pfeiffer
16:20.2
Saline
17.
11
William Minnette
16:20.5
Saline
18.
12
Luke Daniel
16:22.4
Portage Northern
19.
10
Hobbs Kessler
16:29.2
Ann Arbor Skyline
20.
12
Dominic Weatherwax
16:29.4
Grand Haven
21.
12
Geoffrey Batterbee
16:30.4
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
22.
10
Gavin White
16:33.0
Pinckney
23.
10
Jamin Thompson
16:36.6
Caledonia
24.
12
Stanley Elder
16:38.0
Grand Ledge
25.
11
Jozef Meyers
16:38.5
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
26.
11
Cole Truszkowski
16:41.0
Traverse City Central
27.
12
Nate Vruggink
16:41.0
Hudsonville
28.
12
Jack Grimm
16:41.5
Rockford
29.
12
Hunter Sherry
16:42.5
Defiance
30.
12
Jevin Nishioka
16:44.1
Saline
31.
11
Andrew Etherington
16:45.0
Pinckney
32.
12
Andrew Ireland
16:45.3
Grand Haven
33.
9
Alex Hudson
16:46.1
Hilliard Davidson
34.
9
Josh Oom
16:47.6
Caledonia
35.
10
Jude Parks
16:48.3
Rockford
36.
9
Matt Ruud
16:48.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
37.
11
Liam Buller
16:49.4
Dexter
38.
12
Nick McKenzie
16:49.8
Dexter
39.
12
Lucas Betzoldt
16:51.4
Dexter
40.
11
Zach Gerber
16:51.7
Traverse City Central
41.
9
Read Knapp
16:51.9
Richland Gull Lake
42.
12
Keegan Oldani
16:52.7
Ann Arbor Skyline
43.
12
Jalen Banfill
16:52.8
Caledonia
44.
10
Maurice Barnes
16:52.9
East Kentwood
45.
12
Max Rathburn
16:54.2
Portage Northern
46.
11
Tyler Mann
16:54.2
White Lake Lakeland
47.
12
Evan Hodson
16:55.2
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
48.
12
Nick Dennison
16:56.4
Muskegon Mona Shores
49.
10
Cole Rowden
16:58.7
Grand Haven
50.
11
Zach Theeuwes
16:58.9
Grandville
51.
11
Xavier Gallo
17:00.6
Hilliard Davidson
52.
12
Victor Chemjor
17:00.7
Grandville
53.
12
Nick Sauvey
17:01.5
Hilliard Davidson
54.
11
Carter Stoner
17:05.6
Port Huron Northern
55.
12
Ethan Mielock
17:07.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
56.
11
Nick Errer
17:08.5
Hartland
57.
12
Paul Sutton
17:09.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
58.
12
Noah Scheffer
17:09.9
Temperance Bedford
59.
9
Luke Venhuizen
17:10.5
Traverse City Central
60.
12
John Sidwell
17:11.0
Kalamazoo Central
61.
9
David Samson
17:11.4
Hartland
62.
11
Daniel Evans
17:12.9
Ann Arbor Skyline
63.
12
Aidan Martin
17:13.3
Grand Haven
64.
11
Jayson Kotulak
17:14.2
Portage Central
65.
11
Joe Delgado
17:14.5
Traverse City Central
66.
12
Mitchell Moore
17:14.7
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
67.
11
Cole Trese
17:15.2
Saline
68.
11
Josiah Frazier
17:16.2
Traverse City West
69.
10
Emmet Reamer
17:16.4
White Lake Lakeland
70.
11
Colin Moats
17:17.1
Defiance
71.
10
Emmett Berryhill
17:17.8
Saline
72.
12
Connor Clemens
17:18.1
Portage Northern
73.
12
Kyle Eveland
17:18.4
Grand Haven
74.
9
Brennan Roehrig
17:19.7
Defiance
75.
12
Oliver Alvesteffer
17:20.0
Caledonia
76.
11
Christian VandeGut...
17:20.0
Hudsonville
77.
12
Duncan Taber
17:20.4
Chagrin Falls
78.
12
Keegan Aimesbury
17:20.5
Battle Creek Lakeview
79.
12
Marshall Sadowski
17:20.9
Chagrin Falls
80.
10
Sean McKee
17:21.1
Northville
81.
9
Isaac Stone
17:21.2
Traverse City West
82.
11
Jacob Majoor
17:21.5
Rockford
83.
11
Seth Read
17:21.9
Dexter
84.
11
Caleb Gosselin
17:22.2
Bay City Western
85.
11
Isaiah Salguero
17:22.3
Grandville
86.
11
David Evans
17:22.3
Ann Arbor Skyline
87.
11
Tyler Feeney
17:22.6
Chagrin Falls
88.
12
Zach Ostoin
17:24.1
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
89.
12
Austin Savage
17:25.0
Grand Ledge
90.
11
Ian Cook
17:25.9
Rockford
91.
11
Josh Hardy
17:26.9
Northville
92.
12
Matthew Semon
17:27.5
East Kentwood
93.
11
Christopher Van Dyke
17:28.4
Saline
94.
9
Sam Yeager
17:28.7
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
95.
11
Nick Doane
17:28.9
Kalamazoo Central
96.
11
Josh Morrisey
17:29.6
Northville
97.
9
Caleb Jarema
17:30.2
Pinckney
98.
11
Cooper Morton
17:30.7
Defiance
99.
11
Ethan Beres
17:31.0
Hartland
100.
11
Christofer Clisham...
17:31.9
Saline
101.
11
Kiree Kailimai
17:32.0
White Lake Lakeland
102.
12
Chad McCarthy
17:32.1
Monroe
103.
11
Brandon Liu
17:33.4
Northville
104.
11
Mitchell Montgomery
17:35.3
Hilliard Davidson
105.
11
Mitchell Messer
17:35.6
Hilliard Davidson
106.
12
Brad Carter
17:38.5
Holland
107.
12
Colin Chevalier
17:38.7
Temperance Bedford
108.
12
Jake Reaume
17:39.3
Temperance Bedford
109.
11
Santiago Saldivar
17:39.5
Grandville
110.
9
Collin Balla
17:39.9
Temperance Bedford
111.
9
Zac Zemba
17:40.2
Grandville
112.
9
Ben Pease
17:42.7
Grand Haven
113.
9
Trey Diepenhorst
17:43.9
Hudsonville
114.
9
Kyle Sweeney
17:44.6
Rockford
115.
12
TJ Dokas
17:45.7
Ann Arbor Skyline
116.
11
Matthew Bau
17:46.3
Kalamazoo Central
117.
12
Nathaniel LaFontaine
17:47.8
Hartland
118.
11
Nathan Conkel
17:49.6
Hudsonville
119.
9
Eli Fortman
17:49.7
Defiance
120.
11
Lucas Moore
17:50.1
Pinckney
121.
10
Sam Melvin
17:50.4
Dexter
122.
9
Alex Fahey
17:51.7
Rockford
123.
9
Caden Dixon
17:52.1
Caledonia
124.
11
Daniel Phillips
17:53.1
Mattawan
125.
11
Isaac Willemsen
17:53.7
Byron Center
126.
11
Jack Hillary
17:53.8
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
127.
10
Brian Barbarini
17:54.3
Mattawan
128.
10
Cole Peyerk
17:54.6
Port Huron Northern
129.
9
Jason Fredricks
17:54.7
Byron Center
130.
10
Scott Kangas
17:55.1
Mattawan
131.
12
Elijah Beson
17:55.1
Bay City Western
132.
11
Logan Foerch
17:55.1
Caledonia
133.
12
Alberto Castillo
17:56.1
Holland
134.
12
John Friebe
17:57.7
Bay City Western
135.
9
Drew Gonzalez
17:58.1
Portage Northern
136.
11
Sam Lochkos
17:58.4
White Lake Lakeland
137.
9
Alex Sullivan
17:58.5
White Lake Lakeland
138.
11
Ryan Chase
17:58.5
Portage Central
139.
11
Robert Kloosterman
17:58.8
Kalamazoo Central
140.
10
Aaron Cary
17:59.6
Grand Ledge
141.
10
Elijah Ball
17:59.7
Monroe
142.
12
Jaden Gorsh
18:00.4
Grandville
143.
11
Steven Majors
18:00.7
Hartland
144.
11
Nicholas Hatley
18:01.2
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
145.
12
Mason VanderKlipp
18:01.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
146.
9
Carter Belanger
18:04.6
Port Huron Northern
147.
10
Ethan Barker
18:04.6
Mattawan
148.
11
Ben Steinig
18:04.7
Northville
149.
12
Nicholas Manor
18:05.6
Monroe
150.
12
Kullan Morgan
18:06.2
East Kentwood
151.
11
Nick Dawson
18:07.6
Richland Gull Lake
152.
11
Noah Schuring
18:08.3
Portage Central
153.
12
Bryce Wright
18:09.0
Grandville
154.
12
Nathan Wolffis
18:09.7
Grand Haven
155.
12
Joe Wallace
18:10.7
Pinckney
156.
9
Jeffrey Stecker
18:12.0
Bay City Western
157.
9
Parker LaGro
18:12.5
Battle Creek Lakeview
158.
10
Tyler Brunner
18:12.7
Portage Central
159.
9
Hunter Longo
18:13.0
Chagrin Falls
160.
10
Brandon Zielke
18:14.0
Port Huron Northern
161.
11
Alex Souza
18:14.6
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
162.
11
Cole Nickless
18:14.7
Bay City Western
163.
11
Connor Callahan
18:15.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
164.
10
Michael Meyers
18:15.0
Grand Ledge
165.
12
Max VanDoorne
18:15.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
166.
11
Caleb Billings
18:16.1
Kalamazoo Central
167.
12
Jacob Ball
18:16.7
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
168.
12
Michael Bersin
18:16.8
Traverse City Central
169.
9
Mitchell Goerge
18:18.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
170.
10
Kyle James-Heer
18:18.2
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
171.
10
Sam Blunt
18:19.1
Caledonia
172.
12
Craig Latty
18:19.4
Monroe
173.
12
Ethan Chevalier
18:20.2
Temperance Bedford
174.
10
Isaiah Gavaldon
18:20.5
Traverse City Central
175.
11
Bobbie Kietzmann
18:20.7
Bay City Western
176.
12
Ted Roe
18:20.8
Traverse City Central
177.
9
Micah Scheffer
18:21.1
Temperance Bedford
178.
11
Jaron Taylor
18:21.7
Portage Central
179.
12
Jaeger Schippa
18:22.4
Holland
180.
11
Ethan Morgan
18:22.6
Kalamazoo Central
181.
11
Andrew Wade
18:22.7
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
182.
12
Griffin Fortney
18:23.9
Battle Creek Lakeview
183.
9
Carter Dean
18:23.9
Traverse City West
184.
11
Myles Baker
18:24.3
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
185.
9
Hayden Mehnert
18:24.4
Port Huron Northern
186.
9
Nolan Tribu
18:25.6
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
187.
11
Chaz Petrosky
18:26.6
Bay City Western
188.
11
Oliver Rubin
18:27.2
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
189.
12
Joel Blackburn
18:27.7
Richland Gull Lake
190.
12
Lucas Patin
18:28.1
Rockford
191.
11
Mason Oudekerk
18:28.3
Mattawan
192.
12
Alex Boyd
18:29.3
Mattawan
193.
9
Josh Horvath
18:30.1
Defiance
194.
11
Cam Carlson
18:35.5
Traverse City West
195.
11
Kanishk Madhav
18:35.7
Portage Northern
196.
11
Tommy McClelland
18:36.1
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
197.
11
Reece Ratliff
18:36.3
Battle Creek Lakeview
198.
11
James Walton
18:36.9
Holland
199.
11
Jack O'Connor
18:37.8
Grand Ledge
200.
9
Eric Giles
18:37.8
East Kentwood
201.
10
Jacob Petroelje
18:38.4
Traverse City West
202.
11
Preston Morris
18:40.8
Byron Center
203.
11
Colton Hirst
18:41.2
Monroe
204.
10
Lucas Schneider
18:42.2
East Kentwood
205.
11
Connor Krueger
18:42.7
Hartland
206.
10
Tanner Wooden
18:45.4
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
207.
9
Isaac Tiernan
18:46.4
White Lake Lakeland
208.
10
Owen Edlefson
18:47.1
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
209.
9
Austin Brown
18:48.3
Traverse City West
210.
12
Christian Goldyn
18:50.0
Port Huron Northern
211.
9
Nate Holwerda
18:53.9
Byron Center
212.
9
Jonas Fraley-Burgett
18:54.7
Kalamazoo Central
213.
12
Nathaniel Alpers
18:55.2
Richland Gull Lake
214.
9
Antonio Hall
18:55.4
East Kentwood
215.
12
Jacob Freese
18:57.3
Chagrin Falls
216.
11
Nick Martens
18:58.6
Richland Gull Lake
217.
12
Colin Northuis
18:58.9
Portage Central
218.
10
Tylor Morgan
18:59.0
Pinckney
219.
12
Colin Gilmour
18:59.3
Portage Northern
220.
11
Jack Bryan
19:00.3
Byron Center
221.
12
Brad King
19:00.7
Grand Ledge
222.
12
Mitchell Turner
19:01.3
Battle Creek Lakeview
223.
11
Alexander Partain
19:01.5
Chagrin Falls
224.
10
Elijah Thompson
19:03.7
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
225.
11
Tyler McCready
19:08.7
Grand Ledge
226.
9
Hunter Tripp
19:09.3
Holland
227.
10
Garrick Hohm
19:11.3
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
228.
12
Roberts Kalnins
19:14.2
Portage Northern
229.
10
Luke Anderson
19:15.9
Traverse City West
230.
10
Nico Roberts
19:20.6
Pinckney
231.
11
Caleb McLouth
19:24.3
Battle Creek Lakeview
232.
10
Zander Masten
19:28.4
East Kentwood
233.
9
Ethan Day
19:33.3
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
234.
12
Zach Zahrt
19:36.8
Richland Gull Lake
235.
10
Izaak Bailey
19:42.2
Byron Center
236.
10
Noah Whiteman
19:45.5
Holland
237.
11
Drew Mayes
19:46.4
Port Huron Northern
238.
11
Brendan Montri
19:50.0
Monroe
239.
11
Brady Pitcher
19:54.6
Monroe
240.
12
Brenden Buchanan
19:55.0
Portage Central
241.
11
Stephen Rust
20:12.9
Chagrin Falls
242.
12
Nathan Clark
20:18.6
Muskegon Mona Shores
243.
12
Nathaniel Woolum
20:21.9
Mattawan
244.
11
Will Urban
20:46.8
Muskegon Mona Shores
245.
10
Alex Best
21:03.5
Muskegon Mona Shores
246.
9
Caleb Reinsch
21:09.2
Byron Center
247.
12
Kohl Grant
21:46.4
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
248.
10
Neya Monroe
21:53.5
Muskegon Mona Shores
249.
9
Aidan Cook
21:56.7
Muskegon Mona Shores
250.
9
Caleb Quartermain
32:51.5
Battle Creek Central
251.
11
Alex Quartermain
35:53.7
Battle Creek Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Chelsea
144
2.
Fremont
184
3.
Otsego
196
4.
Cedar Springs
199
5.
Spring Lake
235
6.
GR_Christian
239
7.
Lexington
256
8.
Lansing Catholic
259
9.
Zeeland West
281
10.
East Grand Rapids
359
11.
Parma Western
383
12.
Yale
390
13.
FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern
394
14.
Grant
423
15.
Hastings
468
16.
Big Rapids
469
17.
Marshall
476
18.
GR_South Christian
485
19.
Fruitport
504
20.
Gaylord
541
21.
Zeeland East
574
22.
St. Joseph
625
23.
Cadillac
629
24.
Ionia
629
25.
Stevensville Lakeshore
633
26.
Mason
664
27.
Allendale
682
28.
Holland Christian
757
29.
GR West Catholic
778
30.
Hudsonville Unity Christian
811
31.
St. Clair
818
32.
DeWitt
828
33.
Milan
835
34.
Three Rivers
854
35.
GR West Michigan Aviation
855
36.
Grand River Preparatory
974
37.
Olivet
990
38.
South Haven
1020
39.
Vicksburg
1071
40.
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
1074
41.
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
1074
42.
Coldwater
1103
43.
Ludington
1116
44.
Battle Creek Pennfield
1242
45.
Carleton Airport
1247
46.
Remus Chippewa Hills
1270
1.
12
Alex Comerford
15:10.1
Otsego
2.
12
Kyle Johnston
15:23.8
Lexington
3.
11
Evan Bishop
15:35.1
East Grand Rapids
4.
10
Nathan Walker
15:49.7
Fremont
5.
11
Shawn Little
16:02.4
Dowagiac Union
6.
10
Corey Bowers
16:03.0
Cedar Springs
7.
12
Gezahegn Starr
16:04.8
Parma Western
8.
12
Carson Rabbitt
16:05.0
Chelsea
9.
12
Ben Hylen
16:09.6
Spring Lake
10.
11
Ethan Senti
16:11.4
Zeeland West
11.
12
Thomas Westrick
16:14.7
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
12.
12
Colten Covington
16:15.5
Grant
13.
11
Hunter Zartman
16:15.6
Otsego
14.
12
Foster Thorburn
16:18.3
Chelsea
15.
12
Will Peters
16:27.6
Lansing Catholic
16.
12
Andrew Periard
16:29.4
East Grand Rapids
17.
11
Caleb Gaffner
16:29.5
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
18.
12
Andrew Hylen
16:35.8
Spring Lake
19.
10
Ben Paige
16:41.3
Fremont
20.
11
Hunter Richards
16:43.4
Yale
21.
12
Brendan Deneen
16:45.5
Fruitport
22.
11
Dilan Sargent
16:46.5
Cedar Springs
23.
11
Will Scott
16:46.8
Chelsea
24.
12
Logan Williams
16:48.8
Big Rapids
25.
11
Jaydon Moleski
16:49.0
Cedar Springs
26.
12
Cooper Clark
16:49.1
Stevensville Lakeshore
27.
11
Mateo Arredondo
16:50.2
Zeeland West
28.
11
Ethan Wilstermann
16:51.6
GR_Christian
29.
10
Matthew McClelland
16:52.5
Yale
30.
10
Colin Mulder
16:54.1
Otsego
31.
11
Eli Meder
16:54.8
Lansing Catholic
32.
9
Conor Somers
16:55.7
Fremont
33.
10
Corban Hauch
16:56.2
Zeeland West
34.
12
Eric Warriner
16:56.5
Lansing Catholic
35.
11
Aidan Makled
16:58.1
Hastings
36.
12
Brett Carlisle
16:59.2
Marshall
37.
12
Christian Voetberg
16:59.7
GR_Christian
38.
10
Ben Clason
16:59.9
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
39.
9
Race Bettich
17:00.0
Stevensville Lakeshore
40.
12
Matthew Converse
17:00.3
Zeeland West
41.
11
Alex Mitchell
17:00.8
Holland Christian
42.
10
Adam Ward
17:00.9
Fremont
43.
12
Ben Darmofal
17:01.1
Mason
44.
11
Jon Wildey
17:01.4
Fruitport
45.
11
Jacob DeBoer
17:01.5
Holland Christian
46.
10
Callen Carrier
17:01.8
Spring Lake
47.
11
Micah VanderKooi
17:02.1
GR_South Christian
48.
11
Zander Hartsuff
17:02.2
Chelsea
49.
9
Tinsae Nelson
17:03.0
GR_Christian
50.
11
Jack Luymes
17:03.1
GR_Christian
51.
11
Max Kline
17:03.5
Ludington
52.
10
Chayse Whitesel
17:04.9
Lexington
53.
12
Clay Sturts
17:04.9
Lexington
54.
12
Sgambellone Noah
17:09.9
Lexington
55.
12
Schaeffer Ailes
17:10.7
Zeeland East
56.
11
Joseph Norwood
17:10.7
Chelsea
57.
12
Aaron Miller
17:14.1
Parma Western
58.
9
Caden Meyer
17:14.5
Zeeland East
59.
9
Ian Hill
17:15.7
Spring Lake
60.
12
Owen Pruim
17:16.5
GR_South Christian
61.
10
Kenny Lashaway
17:16.7
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
62.
11
Gavin Braciak
17:17.2
Cedar Springs
63.
11
Elijah Becker
17:17.5
East Grand Rapids
64.
12
Casey Bouman
17:19.3
Big Rapids
65.
9
Ryan Ososki
17:19.4
Big Rapids
66.
9
Josh Frary
17:19.6
Lansing Catholic
67.
9
Heath LaPointe
17:22.4
Ionia
68.
12
Dustin Dapprich
17:23.1
Milan
69.
9
Mason Kolhoff
17:23.2
Otsego
70.
12
Spencer Cole
17:25.0
Grant
71.
11
Zakk Hensley
17:26.2
Ionia
72.
10
Cris Perez
17:27.1
Allendale
73.
10
Kolbe Mills
17:27.6
GR West Catholic
74.
12
Nolan Rich
17:28.4
St. Joseph
75.
9
Jacob Singleton
17:29.9
Parma Western
76.
12
Anthony Nykamp
17:30.7
GR_South Christian
77.
12
Andrew Quaal
17:32.0
Gaylord
78.
12
David Jaimes
17:33.4
Grant
79.
12
Garrett Bailey
17:33.6
Marshall
80.
11
Graham Kort
17:35.5
GR_Christian
81.
11
Raymond Hill
17:35.6
St. Clair
82.
11
Kyle Korte
17:36.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
83.
12
Austin Wilson
17:36.2
GR West Michigan Avi...
84.
11
Blake Harris
17:36.4
Hastings
85.
12
Malachi Mills
17:36.9
GR West Catholic
86.
12
Justin Kudera
17:37.0
Yale
87.
9
Chase Brown
17:38.0
Otsego
88.
11
Jared Andersen
17:39.0
Cadillac
89.
10
Austin Mann
17:39.6
Cedar Springs
90.
12
Isaac Waffle
17:40.3
Olivet
91.
10
Joshua Zerfas
17:44.0
Fremont
92.
12
Cole Appoloni
17:44.4
Three Rivers
93.
10
Kade Dalson
17:45.2
Gaylord
94.
11
Jon Arnold
17:46.0
Hastings
95.
10
Andnet Deboer
17:47.3
Otsego
96.
11
Jonathan Shippert
17:48.0
GR_Christian
97.
10
Nathan Johnson
17:48.3
Fremont
98.
10
Charlie Ogata
17:51.4
Stevensville Lakeshore
99.
12
Chris Stevens
17:51.4
Lexington
100.
12
Nick Green
17:52.0
Gaylord
101.
11
Justus Holben
17:52.7
DeWitt
102.
11
Mark Piccard
17:54.0
Milan
103.
10
Shaun Happy
17:54.3
Chelsea
104.
11
Zane Perrault
17:54.4
Mason
105.
12
Zachary Elmore
17:54.4
Cadillac
106.
9
Logan Kolhoff
17:54.7
Otsego
107.
11
Connor Elliott
17:55.0
Grand River Preparat...
108.
12
Matthew Vanderwall
17:55.2
Spring Lake
109.
10
Andrew Moyer
17:55.7
St. Joseph
110.
9
Cameron Moore
17:56.3
Allendale
111.
11
Drew Nisbet
17:56.9
St. Joseph
112.
12
George McClure
17:57.9
Marshall
113.
9
Josiah Magley
17:58.2
Ionia
114.
11
Jerad Berkenpas
17:58.5
GR_South Christian
115.
12
Taelor Eernisse
17:58.7
Parma Western
116.
11
Conor McPartlin
17:59.1
Marshall
117.
12
Trent Stuewe
17:59.9
Mason
118.
9
Matthew Jenness
18:01.2
Lansing Catholic
119.
11
Kyle Foulk
18:02.0
Coldwater
120.
12
Matt Jaroneski
18:03.0
Gaylord
121.
11
Josh Brown
18:03.2
Hastings
122.
11
Ashton Brennan
18:03.5
Zeeland East
123.
11
Nick Bushman
18:03.6
Middleville Thornapp...
124.
11
Sean Coney
18:04.5
East Grand Rapids
125.
10
Kyle McKee
18:04.8
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
126.
10
Eli Bradley
18:04.8
Grant
127.
9
Austin Smelker
18:05.0
DeWitt
128.
12
Justin Vincent
18:05.8
Yale
129.
11
Justin Andersen
18:05.8
Cadillac
130.
9
Ethan Peebles
18:05.9
Lexington
131.
12
Colin Cooper
18:07.2
Lansing Catholic
132.
12
Jacob Moza
18:07.4
Yale
133.
9
Carter Moleski
18:07.5
Cedar Springs
134.
11
Hunter Hoffman
18:07.6
Parma Western
135.
10
Jack Peterson
18:08.6
GR_Christian
136.
10
Nathan Terbeek
18:10.1
Allendale
137.
11
Brendan Zisler
18:11.3
Yale
138.
11
Paul Radulescu
18:11.3
Marshall
139.
11
Braden Tolles
18:11.8
Hastings
140.
10
Cameron Weaver
18:11.9
Fruitport
141.
9
Carson Rooker
18:12.0
South Haven
142.
10
Aaron Zimmer
18:12.3
Grant
143.
12
Matthew Tomaszewski
18:12.3
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
144.
11
Jacob Buit
18:13.8
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
145.
12
Devin Feldpausch
18:14.4
Olivet
146.
12
Dan Hardesty
18:14.9
Big Rapids
147.
10
Andrew Parr
18:16.3
St. Clair
148.
12
Jack Leech
18:16.5
Spring Lake
149.
12
Peyton Sharlow
18:17.0
Fruitport
150.
12
Timothy Carlington
18:17.5
Cadillac
151.
11
Jacob Malocha
18:18.6
Vicksburg
152.
11
Daniel Vermulm
18:19.2
Cedar Springs
153.
10
Maxim Reuchlein
18:19.7
GR West Michigan Avi...
154.
11
Jack Tamlyn
18:20.0
GR West Michigan Avi...
155.
9
Jaxon Deneen
18:21.3
Fruitport
156.
12
Jon Thorold
18:21.6
Gaylord
157.
10
Luke Caswell
18:21.8
East Grand Rapids
158.
12
Tim Schloff
18:23.2
Holland Christian
159.
10
Jack Pennewell
18:24.1
St. Clair
160.
12
Jarrett Childers
18:24.7
Yale
161.
11
Caleb Chamberlain
18:24.8
DeWitt
162.
11
Abraham Apfel
18:25.3
Cadillac
163.
11
Geirrod Criss
18:26.1
Milan
164.
12
Chase Boshoven
18:26.7
GR West Catholic
165.
11
Josiah Lambert
18:27.2
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
166.
12
Matthew Sparkman
18:27.7
St. Joseph
167.
12
Cole Lloyd
18:28.4
Zeeland East
168.
10
Nicholas Sherman
18:29.2
Remus Chippewa Hills
169.
10
Adam Foreman
18:29.6
Marshall
170.
11
Ayden Moyer
18:30.5
St. Joseph
171.
12
Collin Patrick
18:31.3
Parma Western
172.
11
Edward Frey
18:31.3
GR West Catholic
173.
12
Anton Ludwig
18:31.8
East Grand Rapids
174.
10
Jimmy Alford
18:31.8
Chelsea
175.
10
Archie Rush
18:32.1
Big Rapids
176.
11
Jordan Brower
18:32.6
Zeeland West
177.
11
Ben Everse
18:32.6
Zeeland East
178.
9
Anthony Rodolico
18:32.8
DeWitt
179.
11
Emmett Rosenzweig
18:33.4
Marshall
180.
10
Jack Saxton
18:34.0
Lansing Catholic
181.
9
Seth Luegge
18:34.4
Three Rivers
182.
11
Jacob Book
18:36.5
Gaylord
183.
10
Ethan Hunter
18:38.9
Lexington
184.
9
Kole Kirby
18:39.3
Allendale
185.
11
Dakota Riemersma
18:40.0
Allendale
186.
9
Jaciel Castro
18:40.3
Three Rivers
187.
12
Austin Bouma
18:40.6
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
188.
12
Cy Frankhouser
18:41.7
Fremont
189.
11
Vincent Kenyon
18:42.1
Ionia
190.
10
Trent Herrera
18:42.9
Grand River Preparat...
191.
12
Joe Nelson
18:43.3
South Haven
192.
11
Darren Mitchelson
18:44.4
Grand River Preparat...
193.
9
Lucas VanDam
18:44.6
GR_South Christian
194.
12
Colin Listerman
18:45.6
Ionia
195.
9
Brody Fletcher
18:46.5
Three Rivers
196.
10
Levi Thomas
18:47.8
Vicksburg
197.
9
John Aerts
18:48.0
Coldwater
198.
10
Lucas Danko
18:50.9
St. Clair
199.
12
Declan Cady
18:50.9
Mason
200.
10
Matthew Hardesty
18:51.9
Big Rapids
201.
12
Noah Doederlein
18:52.1
Carleton Airport
202.
11
Aaron Baumann
18:53.2
Zeeland East
203.
11
Braxton McKenna
18:54.3
Hastings
204.
10
Reece Welch
18:55.9
Grant
205.
10
Tyler Norton
18:56.9
Three Rivers
206.
12
Alex Seneca
18:57.4
Mason
207.
10
Ruben Pung
18:58.3
Zeeland West
208.
9
Corbin Fleischmann
18:59.0
Middleville Thornapp...
209.
9
Ethan Fuller
18:59.3
Big Rapids
210.
11
Keegan Sweeney
18:59.4
Parma Western
211.
10
Tyler Munch
19:00.6
Spring Lake
212.
12
Tony Rios
19:01.1
Carleton Airport
213.
10
Levi VanderHeide
19:01.8
Middleville Thornapp...
214.
10
Hank Kooyer
19:03.4
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
215.
11
Triston Mayton
19:03.9
GR West Michigan Avi...
216.
11
Brandon Burrow
19:07.1
St. Joseph
217.
11
George Reynolds
19:07.7
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
218.
11
Troy Miller
19:07.9
Cadillac
219.
10
Joey Loriso
19:08.9
Vicksburg
220.
10
Briar Krause
19:09.0
Battle Creek Pennfield
221.
12
Tyler Esch
19:09.1
Ionia
222.
10
Aidan Hollandsworth
19:09.2
Remus Chippewa Hills
223.
12
Keagan Burns
19:11.1
Battle Creek Pennfield
224.
12
Lane Everett
19:11.8
St. Joseph
225.
11
Vance Locker
19:12.7
South Haven
226.
12
Sam Schumaker
19:13.0
GR_South Christian
227.
11
Gabe Hassan
19:13.5
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
228.
9
Lucas Balkema
19:13.7
Stevensville Lakeshore
229.
11
Brian Thompson
19:15.5
South Haven
230.
10
Raphael Obuchi
19:15.6
Grand River Preparat...
231.
12
Connor Vanderwilt
19:15.6
Grant
232.
12
Jose Blankenship
19:15.8
Coldwater
233.
10
Joe Ghezzi
19:16.1
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
234.
10
Hendrik Nykamp
19:16.2
GR_South Christian
235.
11
Colin McDowell
19:16.4
Olivet
236.
12
Kyle Kelly
19:16.6
Vicksburg
237.
10
Carson Holwerda
19:18.5
Zeeland West
238.
9
Jacob Turner
19:18.8
St. Clair
239.
10
Maddox Uckele
19:19.6
South Haven
240.
12
Chris Bruinsma
19:20.4
East Grand Rapids
241.
10
Logan Rosser
19:20.8
Allendale
242.
10
Lukas Schafer
19:22.3
Ionia
243.
12
Tyler Cherry
19:23.9
Gaylord
244.
9
Nolan Feldpausch
19:24.5
Carleton Airport
245.
10
Noah Griffith
19:24.6
Olivet
246.
12
Ben Thompson
19:28.6
Milan
247.
10
Grant Rose
19:28.7
Stevensville Lakeshore
248.
10
Jordan Seelye
19:29.5
Fruitport
249.
12
Matthew Brines
19:29.9
Cadillac
250.
12
Hudson DeBoer
19:30.7
Holland Christian
251.
10
Zach Pray
19:30.8
Fruitport
252.
10
Alex Mathews
19:32.1
Mason
253.
9
Evan Bennett
19:33.9
Ludington
254.
9
Gavin VanSolkema
19:34.1
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
255.
11
Ben Gillion
19:34.2
GR West Michigan Avi...
256.
10
Zach Hall
19:34.4
GR West Michigan Avi...
257.
9
Logan Gathright
19:34.9
Stevensville Lakeshore
258.
10
Charles Hall
19:39.1
Battle Creek Pennfield
259.
9
Myron Lafty
19:41.2
Coldwater
260.
11
David Stegehuis
19:41.6
Grand River Preparat...
261.
9
Johnathan Pinnow
19:44.3
Milan
262.
9
Keese Villarreal
19:44.5
Ludington
263.
9
Camden Reynolds
19:44.9
Middleville Thornapp...
264.
9
Sam Vitale
19:46.5
St. Clair
265.
9
Aiden Burns
19:48.8
Battle Creek Pennfield
266.
12
Caleb Poe
19:50.3
DeWitt
267.
10
Craig Fuller
19:50.5
Ludington
268.
12
Caleb VanAppledorn
19:50.8
Holland Christian
269.
11
Dan Paul
19:51.5
Holland Christian
270.
12
Andrew Smith
19:52.9
Milan
271.
10
Sam Stephens
19:55.6
Stevensville Lakeshore
272.
12
Nathan Kinne
19:57.3
Middleville Thornapp...
273.
12
Zachary Van Dyke
19:59.3
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
274.
11
Jackson Hambright
19:59.5
Vicksburg
275.
12
Cameron Fischer
19:59.8
Holland Christian
276.
10
Brennan Lutz
20:00.5
Middleville Thornapp...
277.
12
Mason Doorn
20:01.3
GR West Michigan Avi...
278.
9
Jack Reid
20:02.0
DeWitt
279.
12
Richard Scare
20:08.4
Three Rivers
280.
10
Ashton Washburn
20:13.3
Olivet
281.
10
Jacob Tappenden
20:14.6
Battle Creek Pennfield
282.
11
Tyler Dull
20:17.4
Hastings
283.
9
Stephen Wojtanowski
20:18.3
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
284.
10
Skylar Williams
20:22.8
Battle Creek Pennfield
285.
12
JP DeJak
20:26.2
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
286.
9
Craig Wernette
20:26.8
Remus Chippewa Hills
287.
12
Josiah Livingston
20:31.3
Milan
288.
9
Aaron Conger
20:31.8
Ludington
289.
12
Colin Bacon
20:32.1
GR West Catholic
290.
12
Josh VandenHeuvel
20:33.6
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
291.
11
Joseph Sheppard
20:36.5
Grand River Preparat...
292.
10
Jadon Kaplan
20:36.6
Carleton Airport
293.
10
Ryan Andrews
20:37.5
Olivet
294.
12
Hunter Bierema
20:40.1
Vicksburg
295.
11
Damien Logan
20:42.2
GR West Catholic
296.
10
Judah Guerra
20:47.9
Grand River Preparat...
297.
9
Anthony DeVito
20:51.6
Olivet
298.
10
Carsten Ansinn
20:55.6
South Haven
299.
11
Logan Willman
21:01.0
Remus Chippewa Hills
300.
9
Shaun Biller
21:05.9
Remus Chippewa Hills
301.
10
Antonio Potter
21:08.8
Coldwater
302.
11
Collin Stevens
21:10.8
Coldwater
303.
9
Griffin Linn
21:11.6
Carleton Airport
304.
9
Ben Hambright
21:14.2
Vicksburg
305.
9
Will Siegert
21:21.2
Ludington
306.
10
Cameron Gavette
21:31.6
Middleville Thornapp...
307.
12
Henry Austin
21:32.0
Allendale
308.
10
Cole Nelson
21:35.5
Carleton Airport
309.
10
Eien VanRiper
21:44.6
Carleton Airport
310.
10
Hayden Pell
21:46.6
Mason
311.
9
Alexander Benthin
21:48.9
Three Rivers
312.
9
Blade Belden
22:31.3
Remus Chippewa Hills
313.
12
Jacob King
22:38.1
Remus Chippewa Hills
314.
11
Justin Marble
22:41.9
GR West Catholic
315.
10
Elijah Friebel
22:44.0
Allendale
316.
12
Theo Coatney
22:44.2
St. Clair
317.
10
Osvaldo Ruiz
23:07.7
South Haven
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Shepherd
135
2.
Benzie Central
140
3.
Hart
162
4.
McBain
186
5.
Berrien Springs
199
6.
Grandville Calvin Christian
201
7.
Kent City
261
8.
Dyer (Illiana Christian)
262
9.
Traverse City St. Francis
277
10.
Sanford-Meridian
344
11.
Holland Black River
359
12.
Bloomingdale
379
13.
Jonesville
405
14.
Bangor
425
15.
Watervliet
427
16.
Montague
434
17.
Leslie
454
18.
Manistee
462
19.
Parchment
506
20.
Hopkins
571
21.
Manton
582
22.
Delton-Kellogg
600
23.
Coloma
655
24.
Morley-Stanwood
658
25.
Newaygo
707
26.
Wyoming Lee
752
27.
Grand Traverse Academy
755
28.
Constantine
773
29.
GR_NorthPointe Christian
778
30.
Grass Lake
801
31.
Centreville
806
32.
North Muskegon
829
33.
Springport
832
34.
Schoolcraft
841
35.
Galesburg-Augusta
876
1.
12
Sam Sharnas
16:11.6
Holland Black River
2.
12
Cole Jensen
16:29.0
Montague
3.
11
Todd Henley
16:34.4
Hopkins
4.
10
Ashton Sheline
16:35.2
Berrien Springs
5.
10
Alex Enns
16:40.4
Hart
6.
11
Tyler Kintigh
16:47.2
Benzie Central
7.
11
Aiden McLaughlin
16:53.6
Morley-Stanwood
8.
11
Carson Laney
16:58.0
Jonesville
9.
9
Thomas Richards
17:01.0
Traverse City St. Fr...
10.
12
Seth Schafer
17:04.2
Shepherd
11.
11
Alvaro Martinez
17:05.2
Bangor
12.
12
Dane Nestle
17:08.6
Shepherd
13.
12
Keegan O'Malley
17:11.1
McBain
14.
12
Pedro Roman
17:12.7
Benzie Central
15.
10
Connor Murphy
17:13.5
McBain
16.
11
Nick Flegel
17:18.4
Kent City
17.
12
Evan Griffiths
17:19.3
Berrien Springs
18.
11
Trey Plichta
17:20.2
Sanford-Meridian
19.
11
Hunter Tubbs
17:21.2
Hart
20.
11
Carter Sheline
17:22.1
Berrien Springs
21.
12
Devin Morris
17:23.2
McBain
22.
12
Caleb Riddering
17:24.0
Grandville Calvin Ch...
23.
10
Luke Witvliet
17:25.9
Grandville Calvin Ch...
24.
9
Noah Morrow
17:26.9
Manton
25.
11
Ross McNeel
17:27.0
Shepherd
26.
11
Gus Hinch
17:27.0
Watervliet
27.
12
Zachary Bode
17:28.1
McBain
28.
10
Joe Furlan
17:28.4
Bloomingdale
29.
12
Ryan Brummel
17:29.4
Newaygo
30.
12
Andrew Whitney
17:29.4
Hart
31.
9
Walker Barz
17:29.7
Buchanan
32.
12
Noah Barnes
17:30.8
Benzie Central
33.
12
Alex Russo
17:31.9
Kent City
34.
12
Dan Rausch
17:35.1
Hopkins
35.
11
Jake Lathrop
17:38.8
Kingsley
36.
12
Casey Carew
17:40.1
Kent City
37.
12
Chris Jenkins
17:40.3
Grandville Calvin Ch...
38.
12
Caleb Perez
17:43.7
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
39.
11
Matt Lester
17:44.1
Delton-Kellogg
40.
12
Marc Crossman
17:44.4
Benzie Central
41.
10
Justin Van Prooyen
17:45.6
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
42.
10
Mason Hammond
17:46.3
Shepherd
43.
10
Dylan Sanford
17:48.0
Springport
44.
10
Gavin Weber
17:50.2
Leslie
45.
10
Ransom Hoeflinger
17:51.4
Manistee
46.
12
Parker Reynolds
17:51.5
North Muskegon
47.
11
Carlos Garcia
17:52.4
Bloomingdale
48.
9
Garrett Winter
17:55.5
Parchment
49.
12
Roy Bowman
17:55.6
Jonesville
50.
12
Ben Moeggenberg
17:56.2
Shepherd
51.
10
Ezra Troyer
17:56.4
Watervliet
52.
9
Brenden Endres
17:59.7
Traverse City St. Fr...
53.
11
Ryan Bishop
17:59.8
Benzie Central
54.
10
Michael Tubbs
18:00.2
Hart
55.
11
Adam Wolffis
18:00.7
Montague
56.
11
Dominic Turkstra
18:00.8
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
57.
11
Jacob Andrews
18:02.3
Traverse City St. Fr...
58.
10
Zach Bitely
18:04.6
Hart
59.
12
Aidan Jones
18:06.0
Holland Black River
60.
9
Mason Cross
18:06.2
Shepherd
61.
12
Eric Chavarria
18:07.4
Wyoming Lee
62.
9
Logan Manion
18:07.6
Grandville Calvin Ch...
63.
12
Jack Kehoe
18:07.8
Grandville Calvin Ch...
64.
11
Hayden James
18:07.9
Jonesville
65.
10
Spencer Vander Zwaag
18:10.3
Hart
66.
12
Derek Sall
18:12.0
Grandville Calvin Ch...
67.
10
Hayden Podlin
18:12.0
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
68.
10
Joshua Warner
18:12.5
Shepherd
69.
10
Ryan Wheeler
18:12.5
Kent City
70.
12
Kyle Mulderink
18:13.0
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
71.
12
Mitchell Davidson
18:13.1
Shepherd
72.
11
Tyler Starbuck
18:14.2
Bloomingdale
73.
11
Brody Ankoviak
18:14.3
Sanford-Meridian
74.
11
Zach Trainor
18:15.7
Bangor
75.
10
Carter Thelen
18:16.4
Traverse City St. Fr...
76.
11
Lance Jourdan
18:19.9
Grandville Calvin Ch...
77.
9
Caiden Cudney
18:21.9
Manistee
78.
12
Eric Nordquist
18:23.2
Parchment
79.
12
Brandon Oliver
18:23.7
Sanford-Meridian
80.
12
Tristan Porter
18:27.3
Holland Black River
81.
12
Ivan Alvarado
18:27.8
Berrien Springs
82.
10
Gabe Weber
18:28.1
Leslie
83.
10
Nathaniel Bittner
18:29.3
Berrien Springs
84.
10
Wesley VanPoortfliet
18:30.2
Benzie Central
85.
11
Connor Mclaren
18:31.3
Benzie Central
86.
12
Carter Finch
18:31.4
Bangor
87.
12
Luke Ruiter
18:31.6
Holland Black River
88.
11
Travis McDonald
18:32.1
Sanford-Meridian
89.
10
Kaden Hainer
18:35.0
Montague
90.
9
Ashton Podlin
18:37.6
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
91.
9
Thai Pratel
18:39.6
Centreville
92.
11
Tyler Iverson
18:41.2
Benzie Central
93.
10
Declan McCann
18:43.3
Manistee
94.
12
William Schlaack
18:43.6
Hart
95.
10
Zealand Tarrant
18:43.7
Traverse City St. Fr...
96.
9
Ethan Vandermolen
18:44.4
Coloma
97.
11
Jacob Campbell
18:47.9
Grass Lake
98.
12
Ashton Pluchinsky
18:48.4
Delton-Kellogg
99.
11
Gage White
18:49.9
Sanford-Meridian
100.
9
Logan Boersma
18:50.1
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
101.
9
Joey Andrews
18:50.7
Traverse City St. Fr...
102.
11
Justin Johnson
18:51.1
Berrien Springs
103.
12
Oscar Sachs
18:52.0
Manistee
104.
11
Matthew Erhardt
18:52.3
Traverse City St. Fr...
105.
12
Luke Lasky
18:52.7
Leslie
106.
10
Kade Van Niel
18:53.7
Watervliet
107.
10
Elijah Wallace
18:54.9
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
108.
10
Finn Ritchie
18:57.0
Traverse City St. Fr...
109.
9
Jake Ickes
18:57.4
Coloma
110.
11
Jackson Casper
18:57.8
Leslie
111.
10
Anderson Strand
18:59.5
Shepherd
112.
11
Riley Pritchard
19:00.7
Morley-Stanwood
113.
11
Sam Reynolds
19:01.1
Parchment
114.
10
Blane Sutherland
19:01.2
Coloma
115.
9
Brady Vroom
19:02.4
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
116.
11
Nick Swank
19:02.8
Berrien Springs
117.
10
Rece Schlukebir
19:03.8
Hart
118.
10
Kadin Eastway
19:05.3
McBain
119.
12
Jacob Taber
19:05.6
Benzie Central
120.
12
Nathan Peabody
19:07.3
Benzie Central
121.
12
Collin Carter
19:08.6
Manton
122.
9
Thomas Swanson
19:09.0
Kent City
123.
12
Andrew Roby
19:09.0
McBain
124.
11
James Bigard
19:09.1
Shepherd
125.
11
Dustin Schwenk
19:10.1
Centreville
126.
9
Jonathon Traxler
19:10.9
Manton
127.
12
David Grodus
19:11.6
Newaygo
128.
11
Bradley Cooke
19:12.2
Grandville Calvin Ch...
129.
9
David Garcia
19:12.5
Bloomingdale
130.
10
Kyle Pylkas
19:14.1
McBain
131.
11
Jamie Terrill
19:15.6
Parchment
132.
12
Nick Jerman
19:15.8
Shepherd
133.
10
Cody Gallimore
19:18.1
Bloomingdale
134.
11
Gideon Howard
19:18.8
Shepherd
135.
9
Bryant Taylor
19:19.5
Springport
136.
10
Seth Broekhuis
19:20.8
Grandville Calvin Ch...
137.
11
Trevor Pelton
19:21.6
Watervliet
138.
11
Chance Poston
19:25.7
Benzie Central
139.
10
Skyler Thompson
19:27.3
Schoolcraft
140.
12
Rafael Vega
19:28.3
Wyoming Lee
141.
9
Dane Plichta
19:29.0
Sanford-Meridian
142.
12
Sabastien Upham
19:29.4
Sanford-Meridian
143.
9
Connor DuBose
19:31.4
Leslie
144.
12
Ben Ipema
19:31.8
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
145.
11
Kody Edmonds
19:33.5
Watervliet
146.
11
Aurelio Melgarejo
19:34.6
Bangor
147.
11
Dawson Grizzle
19:35.4
Delton-Kellogg
148.
12
Jose Gallegos
19:35.9
Bangor
149.
11
Zach Nutter
19:36.2
Hopkins
150.
9
Tyler Hile
19:37.2
Leslie
151.
11
Karson Leighton
19:37.5
Schoolcraft
152.
11
Bryce Baldwin
19:38.3
Jonesville
153.
12
Luke Haan
19:39.3
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
154.
12
Cooper Craft
19:40.3
Grand Traverse Academy
155.
11
Tyler Arntz
19:40.4
Traverse City St. Fr...
156.
10
Matthew Hanks
19:42.0
Watervliet
157.
12
Ben Jenkins
19:45.0
Grandville Calvin Ch...
158.
12
Joe Shoup
19:47.0
Constantine
159.
12
Garret Lollar
19:47.2
Buchanan
160.
11
Xander Rainey
19:47.5
Galesburg-Augusta
161.
12
Jacek Dlugosz
19:47.6
Holland Black River
162.
12
Grant Gibson
19:48.7
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
163.
11
Matt Streeter
19:50.0
Bloomingdale
164.
10
Trent Sutherland
19:51.1
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
165.
12
Daniel Quist
19:51.9
McBain
166.
12
Jared Alton
19:52.4
Grand Traverse Academy
167.
12
Nathan Masser
19:53.5
Montague
168.
12
Jonathan Willison-...
19:54.4
Kent City
169.
12
Kendal Pluchinsky
19:54.9
Delton-Kellogg
170.
10
Dylan Engels
19:55.2
Traverse City St. Fr...
171.
11
Carson Hernandez
19:56.0
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
172.
11
Zach Dix
19:58.9
Grand Traverse Academy
173.
9
Conner Raeth
20:01.1
Montague
174.
9
Trevor Eeinginberg
20:01.2
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
175.
9
Jacob Heeringa
20:03.1
Traverse City St. Fr...
176.
10
Bryson Ellalasingham
20:04.3
Traverse City St. Fr...
177.
11
Brock Ganus
20:04.8
Constantine
178.
11
Harley Leckel
20:05.6
Berrien Springs
179.
9
Bradley Springberg
20:06.6
McBain
180.
11
Jackson Arkles
20:07.8
Leslie
181.
12
Shinsuke Shimono
20:08.3
Constantine
182.
10
Grayson VerBerkmoes
20:08.7
McBain
183.
11
Max Price
20:09.0
Jonesville
184.
10
Josh McNeil
20:10.9
Morley-Stanwood
185.
9
Nick Zielinski
20:11.2
North Muskegon
186.
11
Clay Shoemaker
20:12.2
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
187.
10
Justin Vandrunen
20:12.4
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
188.
10
Dylan Bates
20:13.8
Benzie Central
189.
11
Nicholas Siegert
20:14.0
Leslie
190.
9
Jordan Fink
20:16.3
Manistee
191.
11
Matthew Mosher
20:16.7
Galesburg-Augusta
192.
10
Sam Kokmeyer
20:17.6
Parchment
193.
9
Marcus Dreger
20:18.2
Constantine
194.
9
Max Nienhuis
20:19.7
Hart
195.
12
Sean Sweeney
20:21.2
Grand Traverse Academy
196.
10
Grant Weber
20:21.6
Leslie
197.
11
Cayden McGrew
20:21.7
Manton
198.
9
Noah Bosley
20:22.6
Hart
199.
9
Mallaci Mayle
20:22.8
Newaygo
200.
12
Nate Wilder
20:23.2
Coloma
201.
9
Matthew Rankin
20:23.6
Grass Lake
202.
12
Barrett Bagby
20:24.3
Grass Lake
203.
11
Dan Franklin
20:25.9
Grand Traverse Academy
204.
12
Jerrit Pierce
20:26.2
Sanford-Meridian
205.
12
Tim Douglas
20:27.3
Bloomingdale
206.
10
Rolando Munoz
20:27.6
Bangor
207.
11
Jesse Geary
20:30.2
Manton
208.
12
Garrett Blacken
20:30.6
Parchment
209.
12
Nick Espinoza
20:32.0
Wyoming Lee
210.
9
Tyler Juday
20:32.1
Constantine
211.
10
Jacob Caldwell
20:32.5
Lawton
212.
11
Daniel Chatman
20:33.3
Galesburg-Augusta
213.
12
Josh Kelley
20:33.9
Parchment
214.
11
Ethan McCoy
20:34.1
Lawton
215.
11
Alex Isbrecht
20:35.1
Watervliet
216.
11
Michael Hostetler
20:35.1
Centreville
217.
12
David Werner
20:35.5
Grand Traverse Academy
218.
11
Clay Jancek
20:36.4
Montague
219.
12
Noah Cantu
20:36.8
Hart
220.
11
Xabier Torres
20:38.5
Manton
221.
12
Phil Stafford
20:39.1
Schoolcraft
222.
9
Evan Parker
20:40.0
Manton
223.
10
Mason Heuker
20:40.6
McBain
224.
10
Liam Houtkooper
20:41.6
Parchment
225.
9
Andrew Kohls
20:42.0
Grass Lake
226.
12
Max DeYoung
20:42.1
Holland Black River
227.
9
Tucker McIntrye
20:42.3
Parchment
228.
11
Noah DeFrancisco
20:42.7
Galesburg-Augusta
229.
11
Clark Oxford
20:42.7
Kent City
230.
12
Daniel Burris
20:44.3
Parchment
231.
9
Nathan Isbrecht
20:47.4
Watervliet
232.
9
Caeleb Ishmael
20:48.2
Coloma
233.
11
Issa Yamaguchi
20:49.2
Watervliet
234.
12
Joshua Ruddy
20:50.2
Sanford-Meridian
235.
10
Ben Skujins
20:50.6
North Muskegon
236.
12
Austin Roberts
20:51.6
Watervliet
237.
10
Elijah LaBurn
20:55.1
Holland Black River
238.
9
Jacob Wilson
20:57.2
Jonesville
239.
12
Austin Scharphorn
20:57.5
Manton
240.
10
Ethan Rupp
21:00.8
Parchment
241.
9
John May
21:02.9
Morley-Stanwood
242.
11
Andrew Hazen
21:07.6
Hopkins
243.
12
Deiniol Jones
21:08.6
Delton-Kellogg
244.
10
Steven (Ryan) Bisard
21:10.2
Grass Lake
245.
10
Alan Maya
21:12.5
Wyoming Lee
246.
10
John Davidson
21:13.4
Holland Black River
247.
9
Michael Murray
21:15.3
Newaygo
248.
9
Matthew Koeman
21:15.4
Holland Black River
249.
9
Jacob Rickwalt
21:16.3
Jonesville
250.
10
Caleb Dyer
21:17.6
Springport
251.
9
Ronan Thompson
21:18.9
Schoolcraft
252.
9
Jon Karel
21:18.9
Morley-Stanwood
253.
10
Cole McCord
21:20.1
Delton-Kellogg
254.
10
Manny Hernandez-Cruz
21:21.2
Wyoming Lee
255.
11
Dylan Heminger
21:23.3
Newaygo
256.
10
Carter Wilson
21:24.1
Jonesville
257.
10
Caleb Followell
21:24.2
Parchment
258.
11
Colin Kerwin
21:24.4
Schoolcraft
259.
9
Garrett Walker
21:25.0
Leslie
260.
9
Nolan Meier
21:25.3
Holland Black River
261.
9
Samuel Mosher
21:26.9
Manistee
262.
10
Zavier Tarrant
21:27.1
Traverse City St. Fr...
263.
12
Brendon Patmalnieks
21:29.6
Constantine
264.
11
Hunter Clark
21:30.4
Manton
265.
11
Jordan Barnes
21:32.0
Grand Traverse Academy
266.
9
Camdon Geisler
21:33.6
Watervliet
267.
10
Noah Bero
21:34.8
Manton
268.
12
Tyler Overholt
21:34.9
Centreville
269.
12
Hunter Lake
21:36.4
Grand Traverse Academy
270.
12
Bret Bays
21:36.6
Newaygo
271.
10
Max Grubaugh
21:38.5
Sanford-Meridian
272.
12
Nathan Carper
21:43.4
Constantine
273.
9
James Reisinger
21:43.9
Sanford-Meridian
274.
12
Jake Pastoor
21:44.0
Hopkins
275.
9
Dylan Johnson
21:44.7
Lawton
276.
10
Dylan Hererra
21:45.1
Grass Lake
277.
12
Nicholas Williams
21:46.4
North Muskegon
278.
9
Riley Davis
21:47.3
Coloma
279.
11
Jacob Heyboer
21:48.0
Grandville Calvin Ch...
280.
11
Ian Ishmael
21:49.0
Coloma
281.
10
Hunter Schmelter
21:49.6
Leslie
282.
12
Israel Monarrez
21:50.7
Wyoming Lee
283.
10
Josh Adams
21:51.8
Benzie Central
284.
10
Luke Dykstra
21:53.8
Grandville Calvin Ch...
285.
10
Brandon Badgero
21:55.3
Newaygo
286.
9
Ethan Herpst
21:55.9
Parchment
287.
10
Zennor Tarrant
21:59.2
Traverse City St. Fr...
288.
10
Brendan Nienhuis
22:00.3
Hart
289.
10
Connor Viegelahn
22:00.4
Grass Lake
290.
12
Jacob Miller
22:03.3
Centreville
291.
9
Luke Penny
22:03.9
Parchment
292.
10
Brock Michalek
22:04.7
Constantine
293.
10
CJ Slusher
22:12.3
Parchment
294.
12
Eric Swager
22:12.7
Galesburg-Augusta
295.
10
Carson Hunter
22:12.8
Centreville
296.
12
Joe Ludlam
22:13.4
Hopkins
297.
9
Eli Austin
22:18.1
Delton-Kellogg
298.
10
Carson Flynn
22:21.1
Schoolcraft
299.
10
Alex Houdek
22:22.8
Bloomingdale
300.
11
Mikey Beasley
22:23.9
Wyoming Lee
301.
9
William Francis
22:24.3
Sanford-Meridian
302.
9
Damon Boyer
22:26.1
Sanford-Meridian
303.
10
Tyler Nielsen
22:27.0
Traverse City St. Fr...
304.
10
Cole Burgess
22:29.9
Schoolcraft
305.
12
Grant Walker
22:31.8
Leslie
306.
11
Carter Kissell
22:33.4
Manistee
307.
12
Will Hansen
22:34.7
Grand Traverse Academy
308.
12
Christian Palmer
22:35.9
Benzie Central
309.
9
Mason Contreras
22:37.6
Hart
310.
10
Logan VandeGuchte
22:37.9
Shepherd
311.
12
Enrique Martinez
22:41.2
Wyoming Lee
312.
10
Blake Whetstone
22:47.3
McBain
313.
11
Owen Devereaux
22:50.9
Morley-Stanwood
314.
11
Zack Haan
22:54.1
Grandville Calvin Ch...
315.
10
Jaden Blood
22:56.1
McBain
316.
9
Gavin Price
22:56.2
Jonesville
317.
9
Simon Sheen
22:56.7
Schoolcraft
318.
9
Zach Dole
22:58.3
Grandville Calvin Ch...
319.
9
Mason Pennington
22:58.5
Watervliet
320.
11
Andrew Quillan
22:59.5
Grandville Calvin Ch...
321.
9
Cole Tinker
23:00.2
Benzie Central
322.
12
Noah Lowe
23:00.5
North Muskegon
323.
10
Joel Rodgers
23:00.6
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
324.
10
Aiden Shephard
23:00.8
Sanford-Meridian
325.
10
Rocky Lopez
23:01.9
Wyoming Lee
326.
10
Tyler Joan
23:02.4
Benzie Central
327.
9
Brendan Terpstra
23:02.7
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
328.
10
Jayden Miller
23:03.3
Wyoming Lee
329.
9
Trevor Joslin
23:05.0
Shepherd
330.
10
Harrison Rupp
23:06.7
Parchment
331.
10
Edwin Scott
23:10.3
Traverse City St. Fr...
332.
9
Jack McNew
23:20.4
Jonesville
333.
12
Brayden Mumper
23:23.9
Newaygo
334.
10
Tyler Coker
23:24.4
Hart
335.
9
Hayden Price
23:25.3
Montague
336.
12
Jared Bowman
23:28.6
Hopkins
337.
10
Christian Kernagis
23:29.3
Centreville
338.
11
Josiah Vang
23:30.2
Grand Traverse Academy
339.
9
Brandon Vanderzanden
23:31.6
Hart
340.
9
Drew Yoquelet
23:33.3
Centreville
341.
10
Henrick Payne
23:35.3
Centreville
342.
10
Gerrit Pals
23:40.3
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
343.
11
Edward Arver
23:42.5
Centreville
344.
10
Connor Boyle
23:43.1
Traverse City St. Fr...
345.
10
Levi Wells
23:44.7
Springport
346.
12
Mason DeBruler
23:45.1
Leslie
347.
9
Parker Fishel
23:48.0
Grand Traverse Academy
348.
10
Jacob White
23:57.1
Grand Traverse Academy
349.
9
Eli Tallent
24:01.0
Benzie Central
350.
9
Zach Vanderhoof
24:02.9
Centreville
351.
11
Cameron Henson
24:09.2
Jonesville
352.
10
Logan Fairchild
24:09.6
Montague
353.
11
Ethan Jones
24:16.4
Grand Traverse Academy
354.
12
Ben Sampley
24:17.2
Schoolcraft
355.
12
Ben Stafford
24:23.3
Centreville
356.
10
Frank Furst
24:26.7
Buchanan
357.
10
Gregory Sluiter
24:28.3
McBain
358.
12
Noah Sweet
24:35.8
Grass Lake
359.
12
Austin Outlaw
24:38.7
Constantine
360.
11
John Jeong
25:00.0
Grandville Calvin Ch...
361.
12
Devon Thorpe
25:05.1
Morley-Stanwood
362.
9
Cody Oxley
25:06.8
Lawton
363.
9
Benjamin Butler
25:21.5
Springport
364.
9
Jose Maya
25:33.7
Wyoming Lee
365.
10
Ryan Anderson
25:44.8
Newaygo
366.
12
Johnathon Beckwith
25:45.7
Hopkins
367.
12
Clay Davis
25:45.9
Kent City
368.
9
Gavin Poley
25:50.9
Delton-Kellogg
369.
10
Aidan Johnston
26:02.6
Benzie Central
370.
12
Billy Lowe
26:02.7
North Muskegon
371.
10
Christian Hill
26:23.2
Centreville
372.
9
Zachary Wisser
26:56.7
Hopkins
373.
11
Jacob Brandon
27:02.6
Jonesville
374.
10
Charlie Creameans
27:22.2
Parchment
375.
9
Jake Kroepel
27:25.6
Watervliet
376.
12
Tim VanOrman
27:36.8
Schoolcraft
377.
11
John Yang
28:14.2
Grandville Calvin Ch...
378.
10
Nick Harrison
28:15.4
Parchment
379.
9
Tucker Vandervelde
28:28.6
McBain
380.
12
Devin Patrick
28:36.1
Manton
381.
10
Malte Morgendahl
28:56.9
Morley-Stanwood
382.
12
Brandon Tinker
29:23.2
Benzie Central
383.
11
Grant Lanning
30:07.9
Grandville Calvin Ch...
384.
9
Sam Woodhams
31:24.6
Schoolcraft
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 4 Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Saugatuck
46
2.
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
68
3.
Breckenridge
99
4.
Potterville
147
5.
Muskegon Western Mich. Chris...
172
6.
Kalamazoo Christian
222
7.
Bridgman
247
8.
Hillsdale Academy
257
9.
Maple City Glen Lake
309
10.
St Philip Catholic Central
316
11.
Bear Lake-Onekama
324
12.
Jackson Lumen Christi
330
13.
Montabella
338
14.
Mendon
356
15.
Frankfort
364
16.
Marcellus
431
17.
Lawrence
432
18.
Three Oaks River Valley
451
19.
St. Joseph Lake Michigan Cat...
481
20.
Concord
493
21.
Eau Claire
563
22.
Creative Technologies Academy
563
23.
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
591
24.
Marlette
593
1.
12
Corey Gorgas
15:44.9
Saugatuck
2.
10
Nik Pettinga
16:22.7
Saugatuck
3.
11
Shane Achterhof
16:34.5
Walkerville
4.
9
Mason Sumner
16:36.0
Breckenridge
5.
10
Zach Wright
16:57.7
Potterville
6.
11
Gene Hendrickson
17:07.8
Jackson Lumen Christi
7.
9
Max Sharnas
17:12.0
Saugatuck
8.
12
Jack Zuidema
17:16.5
Muskegon Western Mic...
9.
12
Eli Rotman
17:19.2
Muskegon Western Mic...
10.
12
TJ Moore
17:24.2
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11.
9
Brock Lynch
17:26.1
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.
11
Josh Lynch
17:27.8
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.
9
Trent Carter
17:29.9
Breckenridge
14.
10
Luke Blesy
17:30.2
Bridgman
15.
10
Matthew Nowak
17:34.9
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
16.
10
Colttion Vine
17:37.5
Breckenridge
17.
9
Adam Martinson
17:44.2
Saugatuck
18.
12
Luke Tarr
17:46.6
Potterville
19.
10
Charlie Newburry
17:47.7
Mendon
20.
11
Hunter Finnila
17:55.7
St Philip Catholic C...
21.
9
Matt Hoop
17:57.8
Jackson Lumen Christi
22.
12
Dillon Brown
18:01.5
Walkerville
23.
11
Winston Marcy
18:02.3
Saugatuck
24.
11
Dillon Donihue
18:02.8
Hillsdale Academy
25.
9
Benny Diaz
18:03.1
Saugatuck
26.
12
Xavier Addison
18:03.2
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
27.
10
Alex Sheehy
18:06.8
Walkerville
28.
12
Ray Bartlett
18:09.6
Saugatuck
29.
11
Collin Bishop
18:11.6
Creative Technologie...
30.
10
Kyle Miedema
18:14.3
Kalamazoo Christian
31.
10
Mason Staggs
18:17.3
Maple City Glen Lake
32.
11
Ben Garretson
18:17.4
Muskegon Western Mic...
33.
11
Ben Rutherford
18:21.2
St Philip Catholic C...
34.
10
Caleb Henderson
18:22.4
Maple City Glen Lake
35.
11
Colton Chovanec
18:23.1
Breckenridge
36.
11
Jordan Reynolds
18:25.6
Potterville
37.
12
John O'Connor
18:25.7
Hillsdale Academy
38.
12
Anders Bogard
18:27.2
Kalamazoo Christian
39.
9
Isaac Bos
18:28.0
Kalamazoo Christian
40.
12
Mason Harvath-Gerr...
18:32.9
Saugatuck
41.
11
Ashton Gillis
18:33.5
Breckenridge
42.
11
Chipper Steffey
18:40.0
Bridgman
43.
10
Hunter Bentley
18:40.9
Bear Lake-Onekama
44.
10
Owen Roth
18:41.7
Frankfort
45.
9
Carson Brunk
18:42.0
Potterville
46.
10
Luke Predum
18:43.1
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
47.
10
Sam Offringa
18:43.2
Kalamazoo Christian
48.
11
Anson Alvarez
18:43.5
Hillsdale Academy
49.
12
Connor Blesy
18:44.3
Bridgman
50.
9
Isaiah Beiter
18:46.4
Lawrence
51.
12
Diego Campos
18:47.3
St Philip Catholic C...
52.
10
Cole Thompson
18:48.1
Concord
53.
9
Joel Chandler
18:52.5
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
54.
11
Alan Macyauski
18:53.0
Lawrence
55.
11
Chad Pell
18:53.8
Montabella
56.
12
Dane Taylor
18:54.1
Potterville
57.
10
Wyatt Pugh
18:56.2
Maple City Glen Lake
58.
10
Tyler Gould
19:00.5
Muskegon Western Mic...
59.
12
Jarrett Buckner
19:01.8
Bear Lake-Onekama
60.
9
Riley Daily
19:05.2
Montabella
61.
10
William O'Dwyer
19:05.8
Frankfort
62.
12
Henry Richardson
19:08.3
Breckenridge
63.
11
Dakota Ames
19:13.1
Mendon
64.
10
AJ Hackett
19:15.5
Bridgman
65.
10
Michael Golden
19:16.8
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
66.
11
Weston Wise
19:17.9
Breckenridge
67.
9
Rigoberto Andres
19:19.5
Eau Claire
68.
12
Connor Hartline
19:20.7
Marcellus
69.
10
Sam Corey
19:21.1
Bear Lake-Onekama
70.
10
Tristan Lee
19:22.2
Montabella
71.
11
Logan Payne
19:23.1
Three Oaks River Val...
72.
12
Ian Calvert
19:27.7
Hillsdale Academy
73.
12
Jarod Volstorf
19:33.4
Three Oaks River Val...
74.
9
Wyatt Haas
19:36.1
Marcellus
75.
10
Jacob Dudley
19:39.8
Mendon
76.
11
Alexander Henrys
19:42.2
Potterville
77.
10
Quincy Thayer
19:44.0
Frankfort
78.
11
Caleb Croff
19:46.7
Muskegon Western Mic...
79.
11
Joel Carlson
19:47.7
Potterville
80.
9
Logan Foster
19:48.5
Frankfort
81.
11
Alex Leonard
19:49.8
Kalamazoo Hackett
82.
11
Colin Fremeau
19:52.1
Jackson Lumen Christi
83.
10
Bastian Sanborn
19:53.1
Maple City Glen Lake
84.
10
Eder Lopez
19:55.8
Montabella
85.
11
Michael Sirotti
19:58.6
Kalamazoo Hackett
86.
9
Joe Bulko
20:04.0
Concord
87.
10
Nathan Koetje
20:07.8
Kalamazoo Christian
88.
12
Luca Leffew
20:11.1
Bear Lake-Onekama
89.
10
Trevor Eisenlohr
20:11.8
Bear Lake-Onekama
90.
9
Mauricio Mancera
20:11.8
Lawrence
91.
9
Alex Austin
20:15.4
Marcellus
92.
9
Riley Walkington
20:15.8
Montabella
93.
10
Korbyn Ingraham
20:20.0
Montabella
94.
9
Kyler Chovanec
20:20.5
Breckenridge
95.
10
Aniken Yeager
20:22.1
Potterville
96.
10
Colin Steinberger
20:22.6
Mendon
97.
10
Nick Treloar
20:24.5
Hillsdale Academy
98.
12
Erik Green
20:28.7
Montabella
99.
11
Caleb Frederick
20:30.2
Breckenridge
100.
9
Jayce Warren
20:31.7
Bridgman
101.
12
Charlie Morton
20:32.8
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
102.
11
Dillen Cook
20:34.1
Marlette
103.
10
Gavyn Rogers
20:35.0
Three Oaks River Val...
104.
11
Tai Babinec
20:38.2
Bear Lake-Onekama
105.
12
Andrew Pachay
20:38.4
Marcellus
106.
12
Jake Stevens
20:41.7
Jackson Lumen Christi
107.
10
Aidan Ward
20:45.4
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
108.
9
Adam Blankenship
20:46.3
Eau Claire
109.
10
Ryan Van Havel
20:46.3
Hillsdale Academy
110.
10
Nathaniel Green
20:50.6
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
111.
11
Jimmy Kulas
20:52.1
Hillsdale Academy
112.
10
Jacob Trafford
20:53.7
Potterville
113.
11
Spencer Saint
20:54.7
St Philip Catholic C...
114.
12
Jake Radtke
20:56.2
Breckenridge
115.
12
Josh Bouma
20:56.2
Kalamazoo Christian
116.
10
William Westphal
21:01.0
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
117.
9
Jake Griffis
21:01.3
Bear Lake-Onekama
118.
9
Grant Roberson
21:01.4
Marlette
119.
11
Mitchell Yarger
21:01.9
Potterville
120.
9
Braxton Robbins
21:07.1
Potterville
121.
12
Spencer Noll
21:07.9
Bridgman
122.
12
Dawson Ingersoll
21:10.5
Creative Technologie...
123.
9
David Forker
21:11.0
Three Oaks River Val...
124.
11
Levi Ashby
21:17.5
Three Oaks River Val...
125.
12
Trever Norg
21:23.8
Lawrence
126.
12
A. J. Evans
21:26.9
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
127.
12
Jake Kaspar
21:27.2
Bridgman
128.
10
Logan Barrett
21:40.6
Concord
129.
11
Luke Pell
21:43.7
Montabella
130.
12
Kyle McKenzie
21:43.7
Marcellus
131.
11
Justin Zielinski
21:50.6
Bear Lake-Onekama
132.
9
Henry Saint
21:52.6
St Philip Catholic C...
133.
10
Robby McLouth
21:52.7
Bear Lake-Onekama
134.
9
Ryan Witkop
21:55.3
Frankfort
135.
10
Brennan Moore
21:55.9
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
136.
11
Lucas Guevel
22:02.5
Maple City Glen Lake
137.
10
Gabe Bresnahan
22:02.7
Kalamazoo Hackett
138.
11
Troy Raschke
22:08.0
Mendon
139.
9
Kurtis Bronze
22:10.8
Saugatuck
140.
10
Chuckie King
22:12.1
Concord
141.
11
Zachary Partlo
22:20.3
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
142.
12
Keegan McKinnon
22:26.5
Big Rapids Crossroad...
143.
10
Jonathon Capula
22:36.4
Eau Claire
144.
9
Ethan Marshall
22:37.2
Marlette
145.
11
Logan Holewa
22:38.7
Kalamazoo Christian
146.
12
Kody Gould
22:45.4
Marlette
147.
11
Peter Muscott
22:45.8
Breckenridge
148.
9
Michael Wilkinson
22:46.0
Marine City Cardinal...
149.
12
Parker Kirwin
22:51.7
Walkerville
150.
10
Dahntae Bailey
22:58.8
Mendon
151.
9
Anthony Perkins
23:00.5
Eau Claire
152.
9
Jordan Brown
23:00.6
Creative Technologie...
153.
12
Sebastian Gamet
23:03.9
Concord
154.
11
Luke Pramuka
23:15.4
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
155.
10
Jaxon Vantilburg
23:16.7
Marcellus
156.
9
Brandon Wheeldon
23:19.1
Montabella
157.
11
Brendan Miller
23:25.9
Jackson Lumen Christi
158.
11
Spencer Kaastra
23:34.5
Maple City Glen Lake
159.
11
Ethan Kubasczyk
23:38.7
Potterville
160.
10
Noah Anderson
23:40.2
Breckenridge
161.
11
David Clausing
23:42.3
Muskegon Western Mic...
162.
11
Benjamin Johnston
23:43.1
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
163.
9
Jaren Christ
23:56.3
Three Oaks River Val...
164.
10
Isaac Reeve
23:57.8
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
165.
11
Andrew Rininger
24:04.0
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
166.
9
Ben Gillesby
24:04.5
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
167.
9
Nathan Snider
24:10.1
Potterville
168.
9
Galen Stahl
24:10.3
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
169.
11
Ryan Triemstra
24:32.3
Kalamazoo Christian
170.
10
Jon Strack
24:34.7
Hillsdale Academy
171.
10
Clay Beal
24:44.8
Lawrence
172.
12
Joey Janofski
24:52.6
St Philip Catholic C...
173.
11
Zack Porter
25:01.2
Marcellus
174.
12
Joe Turcotte
25:15.4
New Buffalo
175.
9
Drew Eaton
25:23.2
Kalamazoo Christian
176.
11
Cameron Ross
25:24.4
Decatur
177.
9
Ethan Izydorski
25:25.5
Three Oaks River Val...
178.
10
Gavin Adams
25:44.9
Concord
179.
11
Anthony Kerry
25:47.6
Marine City Cardinal...
180.
11
Jonathan Jackson
25:59.1
Marlette
181.
12
Sam Henderson
26:40.5
Maple City Glen Lake
182.
10
Kai Babcock
26:44.9
Bridgman
183.
10
Noppawat Thitisubl...
26:46.0
Bear Lake-Onekama
184.
9
Jacob Thome
26:46.5
St Philip Catholic C...
185.
11
Michael Thomson
27:43.0
Kalamazoo Hackett
186.
9
Harrison Lewis
27:48.6
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
187.
11
Gavin Smith
27:59.3
Decatur
188.
12
Thomas Krieger
28:54.0
Three Oaks River Val...
189.
10
Kevin Miner
29:00.1
Creative Technologie...
190.
11
Billy Zhang
29:22.1
Kalamazoo Christian
191.
11
Ethan Housh
29:24.2
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
192.
10
Thanh Nguyen
29:33.4
Bear Lake-Onekama
193.
9
Ethan Watson
29:36.3
Creative Technologie...
194.
12
Alexander Schmock
30:01.1
New Buffalo
195.
12
Casey Gabalis
33:52.4
Big Rapids Crossroad...
196.
9
Nathan Borr
39:36.3
Eau Claire
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Middle School Boys
Official Team Scores
1.
Portage West
129
2.
Grand Haven Lakeshore
160
3.
Grandville
232
4.
Saline
239
5.
Richland Gull Lake
258
6.
Duncan Lake (Caledonia)
261
7.
Portage Central
262
8.
Three Rivers
285
9.
Hudsonville Public
335
10.
Lakeview (Battle Creek)
339
11.
Grand Rapids Christian
371
12.
Byron Center West
401
13.
Portage North
429
14.
Otsego
432
15.
Hart
462
16.
East Grand Rapids
505
17.
West Ottawa
506
18.
Grand Ledge Hayes
508
19.
Ionia
569
20.
Holland Christian
638
21.
Grand Rapids South Christian
649
22.
Coloma
665
23.
Holland Black River
670
24.
South Haven Baseline
671
25.
Vicksburg
679
26.
Calvin Christian
701
27.
Chippewa Hills
730
28.
St Philip Catholic Central
769
29.
Shepherd
816
30.
Saugatuck
834
31.
Mattawan
837
32.
Kalamazoo Hackett
863
33.
Fremont
907
34.
Clare
930
35.
Maple Street Magnet
965
36.
River Valley
982
37.
Grant
1041
38.
Watervliet
1066
39.
Potterville
1068
40.
Constantine
1071
41.
Parchment
1081
42.
Morley Stanwood
1088
43.
Bridgman
1141
44.
Legg
1189
45.
New Buffalo
1192
46.
Pennfield
1209
47.
Schoolcraft
1301
1.
8
Hunter Jones
8:11.6
Buckley
2.
8
Connor Welden
8:28.5
Hillsdale Academy
3.
8
Javier Kelley-Mart...
8:28.9
Three Rivers
4.
8
Colin Wesseldyk
8:32.5
Otsego
5.
8
Jackson Kulawiak
8:39.4
Buckley
6.
8
Jason Whitton
8:42.7
Saline
7.
8
Logan Becker
8:43.8
East Grand Rapids
8.
8
Logan Vining
8:46.0
Grand Haven Lakeshore
9.
8
Jordan Domany
8:46.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
10.
8
Ryan McCune
8:47.2
Portage West
11.
7
Peter Kuperus
8:54.5
Grand Rapids Christian
12.
8
Luke Gorgas
8:55.7
Saugatuck
13.
8
Temamen Warners
8:55.7
Grand Rapids Christian
14.
8
Nolan Clark
8:57.3
Grand Haven Lakeshore
15.
8
Elijah Tuttle
8:58.1
Hudsonville Public
16.
8
Gavin Voetberg
8:58.3
Portage Central
17.
8
Mathieu Northuis
8:59.3
Portage Central
18.
8
Joshua Gormley
9:01.1
Portage West
19.
8
Connor Wooley
9:02.5
West Ottawa
20.
8
Justin Gorman
9:02.9
Grandville
21.
7
Noah Lepore
9:03.5
Saline
22.
8
Caleb Bost
9:03.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
23.
8
Karsten Wiegerink
9:03.8
Portage West
24.
8
Damien Freeman
9:04.6
Grandville
25.
8
Alex Fredricks
9:05.5
Byron Center West
26.
7
Boden Genovese
9:07.5
Coloma
27.
8
Luke Aldrich
9:08.0
Otsego
28.
8
Trevor Johnson
9:08.1
Otsego
29.
8
Chris O'Hern
9:10.3
Portage West
30.
8
Seth Ackley
9:10.5
Hart
31.
8
Logan Petrus
9:12.0
Grand Haven Lakeshore
32.
8
Tanner Kennedy
9:12.5
Grand Ledge Hayes
33.
8
Levi Huseby
9:13.5
Byron Center West
34.
8
Jake O'Neil
9:13.8
Chippewa Hills
35.
8
Jayden Miller
9:15.0
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
36.
7
Kai Watts
9:16.0
Richland Gull Lake
37.
7
Johnny Christensen
9:16.4
Crossroads
38.
8
William Winter
9:16.5
Parchment
39.
8
Brett Guzman
9:17.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
40.
8
Sam DeBoer
9:18.5
Holland Christian
41.
7
Billy Hughes
9:18.6
Maple Street Magnet
42.
7
Jacob Montgomery
9:18.9
Ionia
43.
7
Avery Snook
9:19.8
Vicksburg
44.
8
Evan Kornoelje
9:19.9
Grandville
45.
8
Andrew Loikits
9:21.1
South Haven Baseline
46.
7
Logan Begeman
9:21.5
Portage Central
47.
7
Micah Ressler
9:21.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
48.
8
Jaxon Olsen
9:22.1
Grand Haven Lakeshore
49.
8
Kaid Hasse
9:22.4
Three Rivers
50.
8
Jake Rottier
9:23.9
Hudsonville Public
51.
8
Tate Ross
9:23.9
Shepherd
52.
7
Levi Benson
9:25.9
Holland Black River
53.
7
Tre Reiner
9:27.3
Richland Gull Lake
54.
8
Wyatt McComb
9:27.8
Richland Gull Lake
55.
8
Caleb Boes
9:29.3
Grand Rapids South C...
56.
8
Timmy Peterson
9:30.0
Portage North
57.
7
Truman Johnson
9:30.4
Saline
58.
8
Mitchell Walters
9:30.7
Shepherd
59.
8
Abel Villarreal
9:31.4
Watervliet
60.
7
Matthew Brownwell
9:32.5
Chippewa Hills
61.
8
Cole Smith
9:32.8
Portage North
62.
7
Ryker Corstange
9:35.4
Richland Gull Lake
63.
7
Jon Hogsten
9:36.6
Holland Christian
64.
8
Brice Brown
9:37.7
Kalamazoo Hackett
65.
7
Bruno Cabrera
9:37.9
Portage West
66.
8
Arturo Oliveros
9:38.2
Ionia
67.
8
Jonathan Pant
9:38.7
Three Rivers
68.
8
Ben Meyer
9:39.2
South Haven Baseline
69.
7
Aiden Moore
9:39.7
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
70.
8
Easton Vanderzwaag
9:40.3
Hart
71.
8
Atif Usmani
9:40.7
Holland Black River
72.
7
Zavier Thomas
9:41.3
Richland Gull Lake
73.
7
Ethan Carr
9:41.8
Richland Gull Lake
74.
8
Will Shults
9:42.1
Grandville
75.
8
Erric Oldenburg
9:42.2
Constantine
76.
8
Keegan Termolen
9:42.9
Grand Haven Lakeshore
77.
7
Warrick Elder
9:43.1
Richland Gull Lake
78.
8
Josh Andren
9:43.6
St Philip Catholic C...
79.
8
Charlie Stormer
9:44.9
Saugatuck
80.
8
Max Kurburski
9:45.2
Grand Haven Lakeshore
81.
7
Ethan Keskine
9:45.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
82.
8
Logan Post
9:46.1
Portage North
83.
7
Maddox Hagen
9:46.2
Three Rivers
84.
8
Owen Liepman
9:46.7
Saline
85.
7
Kyler Bunker
9:46.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
86.
7
Ryan Strickland
9:49.2
Byron Center West
87.
8
Bryce Baar
9:49.9
Hudsonville Public
88.
8
Adrian Fenske
9:50.1
Grandville
89.
7
Isaac Koperski
9:51.1
Hopkins
90.
8
Matthew DePlanche
9:51.5
Saline
91.
7
Mark Millard
9:52.3
Byron Center West
92.
7
Brayden Odell
9:52.6
Vicksburg
93.
8
Carlos Rangel
9:53.2
Portage Central
94.
8
Ben Hunter
9:53.5
Portage West
95.
8
Logan Pearson
9:54.0
Mattawan
96.
7
Nicholas Cabrera
9:54.4
Portage West
97.
8
Caleb Bitely
9:54.6
Hart
98.
8
Owen Foster
9:54.6
West Ottawa
99.
8
Brodie McQuillan
9:55.1
Coloma
100.
8
Aaron Spears
9:55.2
Hudsonville Public
101.
7
Ayden Duffin
9:55.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
102.
8
Zac Gowan
9:55.8
Three Rivers
103.
8
Reuben Wiering
9:57.2
Grand Rapids Christian
104.
8
Alex Drzewicki
9:57.2
Hudsonville Public
105.
8
Noah Peters
9:57.3
East Grand Rapids
106.
7
Brad White
9:57.6
Clare
107.
8
Nathan Padbury
9:58.1
Lumen Christi
108.
8
Bryce Campbell
9:58.8
Grand Ledge Hayes
109.
8
AUSTIN LEE
9:59.0
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
110.
8
Carter Bugajeski
9:59.0
Three Rivers
111.
8
Brett Lindsay
9:59.1
Portage Central
112.
8
Colin Ertman
10:00.3
Grand Ledge Hayes
113.
8
Ryan Chenoweth
10:00.3
Portage Central
114.
8
Jaben Bakker
10:00.5
Hudsonville Public
115.
8
Luke Martin
10:00.6
Hudsonville Public
116.
6
Gabriel Jones
10:00.6
Fremont
117.
7
Zane Major
10:01.1
Three Rivers
118.
8
Grayson Grifhorst
10:01.8
Grandville
119.
7
Malin Sage
10:02.0
Richland Gull Lake
120.
8
Caleb DeVries
10:02.9
Grand Rapids South C...
121.
8
Lloyd Ruesink
10:03.5
Three Rivers
122.
8
Wyatt Dean
10:03.9
Hart
123.
8
Ben Wertz
10:04.2
Calvin Christian
124.
7
Jagger Segroves
10:04.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
125.
8
Drew Broekhuis
10:04.9
Calvin Christian
126.
8
Peyton Hall
10:05.2
Hudsonville Public
127.
7
Avery Kucharski
10:05.6
Portage North
128.
7
James Neeb
10:05.9
Portage West
129.
8
Hunter Mosher
10:06.4
Grand Rapids Christian
130.
8
Ashton Sears
10:06.9
Richland Gull Lake
131.
7
Luke Sprague
10:07.6
St Philip Catholic C...
132.
8
Logan Weis
10:08.5
Centreville
133.
8
Brady O'Brien
10:08.6
Hudsonville Public
134.
8
Christian Kosciuszko
10:08.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
135.
8
Cadden Krieger
10:08.9
River Valley
136.
7
Eli Taylor
10:09.1
Saline
137.
8
William Herweyer
10:10.1
West Ottawa
138.
8
Elijah Robinson
10:10.3
East Grand Rapids
139.
8
Jacob Munson
10:10.3
Portage North
140.
8
Lucas Lothschutz
10:11.0
Portage Central
141.
8
Jonathan Horn
10:11.4
Otsego
142.
8
Traiden Bethke
10:11.5
West Ottawa
143.
8
Joseph VanderKooi
10:12.0
Grand Rapids South C...
144.
8
Yamil Garcia
10:12.5
South Haven Baseline
145.
8
Skyler Wolfe
10:12.9
Coloma
146.
8
Willem Gollannek
10:12.9
East Grand Rapids
147.
8
Jacob Super
10:13.3
Portage West
148.
8
Zachary McLaughlin
10:13.7
Grand Ledge Hayes
149.
8
Dalton Weber
10:14.6
Portage West
150.
7
James DeWitt
10:15.1
Legg
151.
8
Owen Lawrence
10:15.3
Kentwood
152.
8
Jack Zaske
10:16.1
Saline
153.
8
Dylan Terpstra
10:16.3
Hudsonville Public
154.
8
Brandon Lopez
10:16.9
Wyoming Lee
155.
8
Eli DeCook
10:17.6
Grandville
156.
7
Joe Waalkes
10:18.2
Grand Rapids Christian
157.
8
Dolan Gonzales
10:18.4
Saline
158.
7
Tyler Scholma
10:19.2
Hudsonville Public
159.
8
Noah Hartwick
10:19.3
Grand Ledge Hayes
160.
7
Gavin Thompson
10:19.3
Portage North
161.
7
Mason Osterhouse
10:19.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
162.
8
Landon Wissink
10:19.9
Saline
163.
7
Kyle VanLandegent
10:20.2
Richland Gull Lake
164.
7
Tyson Evans
10:20.3
Ionia
165.
8
Christian Negrete
10:20.4
Ionia
166.
8
Jordan Vruggink
10:20.6
Hudsonville Public
167.
8
Peter Aupperlee
10:20.6
Calvin Christian
168.
7
Mytchal Morrison
10:20.9
Jonesville
169.
8
Zachary Stevens
10:21.0
Grand Ledge Hayes
170.
8
Ryan McMahon
10:21.1
East Grand Rapids
171.
8
Ben Monger
10:21.4
West Ottawa
172.
7
Alex Beachnau
10:22.0
Portage Central
173.
8
Davis Head
10:22.0
East Grand Rapids
174.
8
Hayden Wood
10:22.2
Clare
175.
7
Nic Porter
10:22.3
Clare
176.
8
Calvin Auperlee
10:22.5
Calvin Christian
177.
8
Garrett Kok
10:22.5
Grandville
178.
7
Tyler Vining
10:22.7
Morley Stanwood
179.
8
Wynter Burnett
10:23.2
Saline
180.
6
Jacob Simon
10:24.0
Chippewa Hills
181.
7
Ira Oliver
10:24.6
Kentwood
182.
7
Owen Plumert
10:25.1
Hudsonville Public
183.
7
Joshua Lindsay
10:25.4
Portage West
184.
7
Jackson DeYoung
10:25.5
Grandville
185.
7
Ryan Casterline
10:25.6
St Philip Catholic C...
186.
7
Nathan Riley
10:25.8
West Ottawa
187.
8
Richard Mabry
10:26.2
Bridgman
188.
8
Donavon Blum
10:27.3
Centreville
189.
7
Walter Zimdar
10:27.4
East Grand Rapids
190.
7
Lake VanderPloeg
10:27.4
Holland Christian
191.
7
Colton Whalen
10:28.0
Saline
192.
8
Tristan Barnett
10:28.0
Pennfield
193.
7
Jason VanDyken
10:28.1
Hudsonville Public
194.
8
Nick Freeman
10:28.2
Portage North
195.
7
Avery Ouzts
10:28.4
West Ottawa
196.
8
Luke Gelderloos
10:28.6
Grand Rapids Christian
197.
8
Arutur Gardine
10:28.6
Grandville
198.
7
Noah Lambers
10:29.4
Holland Christian
199.
8
Revin Gale
10:29.5
Hart
200.
8
Coooper Hemmes
10:29.7
Grandville
201.
8
William VanderLaan
10:30.0
East Grand Rapids
202.
7
Vincent Dexter
10:30.1
Mattawan
203.
6
Luke Bradley
10:30.2
Fremont
204.
7
Jaxen Wilson
10:30.3
Portage North
205.
7
Sean Courtney
10:30.9
Saline
206.
7
Caden Smeltzer
10:31.1
Galesburg-Augusta
207.
7
Cole Visser
10:31.3
Grandville
208.
7
Issac Hernandez
10:31.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
209.
8
Corbin Devilbiss
10:32.5
East Grand Rapids
210.
8
Ethan Rizor
10:33.0
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
211.
7
Travis Heyn
10:33.0
Portage North
212.
7
Danny Ewing
10:34.5
Kalamazoo Hackett
213.
8
Jasek Zielaskowski
10:35.0
Richland Gull Lake
214.
8
Hunter Sharum
10:35.4
Concord
215.
7
Ben Smeltzer
10:35.4
Galesburg-Augusta
216.
7
Abrar Hossen
10:35.6
Portage West
217.
7
Max Simon
10:35.9
Grand Haven Lakeshore
218.
8
Carson Lenzinger
10:36.1
Richland Gull Lake
219.
8
Logan Hough
10:36.8
Grand Haven Lakeshore
220.
8
Rylan Falk
10:36.9
Portage West
221.
7
Gavin VanKampen
10:37.1
Jonesville
222.
8
Tjorven Snook
10:37.2
Holland Black River
223.
6
Cole Lowery
10:38.3
Fremont
224.
7
Quintin Willis
10:38.5
Grand Rapids Christian
225.
7
Rylan Andrews
10:38.9
Portage West
226.
8
Zach Piercy
10:39.5
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
227.
8
Kyler Cotton
10:39.8
Grand Haven Lakeshore
228.
8
Eli Westra
10:40.0
Grand Rapids South C...
229.
7
Andrew Miller
10:40.0
Saline
230.
8
Patrick Fowler
10:40.3
Vicksburg
231.
8
Jacob Atteberry
10:40.8
Mattawan
232.
8
Cameron Humeston
10:41.1
Pennfield
233.
8
Eli Simmering
10:41.2
Portage Central
234.
7
Keegan Vanliere
10:41.5
Portage Central
235.
8
Bryce Batten
10:42.3
Saline
237.
8
Conor Sullivan
10:43.2
Portage West
238.
7
Nathan Strauss
10:43.8
Portage West
239.
8
Bradley Wright
10:44.0
Jonesville
240.
6
Max Stitt
10:44.2
Hart
241.
8
Gabe Rowell
10:44.3
Hudsonville Public
242.
8
Yura Rozendal
10:45.3
Calvin Christian
243.
8
Jeremy Gallaway
10:46.0
St Philip Catholic C...
244.
8
Logan Cooper
10:46.3
Potterville
245.
7
Sam Davis
10:47.2
Portage Central
246.
8
Isaak Boes
10:47.6
Grand Rapids Christian
247.
7
Landon Johnson
10:47.7
Vicksburg
248.
7
Samuel VanderWerf
10:47.8
Byron Center West
249.
7
Oskar Dicke
10:48.2
East Grand Rapids
250.
8
Aidden Sonnenberg
10:48.6
Bridgman
251.
7
Robby Yoder
10:48.7
Three Rivers
252.
8
Jack Noble
10:48.8
Grant
253.
6
Truett Tiller
10:49.8
Grand Rapids South C...
254.
7
Ryan Stein
10:49.8
Saline
255.
8
Matthew Fleming
10:50.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
256.
8
Joe Stocchiero
10:50.6
Bloomingdale
257.
7
Alex Bushee
10:50.6
Ionia
258.
7
Noah Musson
10:51.4
Saline
259.
8
Bennett Birtles
10:51.5
Byron Center West
260.
7
Brandon Wise
10:52.5
Saline
261.
7
Ethan Shealy
10:52.6
Grandville
262.
7
Luke Nunez
10:52.8
Grand Ledge Hayes
263.
8
Dominic Delong
10:53.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
264.
8
Owen Fremeau
10:53.5
Lumen Christi
265.
8
Jed Stersic
10:53.8
Byron Center West
266.
8
Alex Arnsman
10:54.1
Grandville
267.
8
Ethan Glick
10:54.2
Constantine
268.
8
Troy Kirkendoll
10:55.6
Fremont
269.
8
Ty Grant
10:55.8
Richland Gull Lake
270.
8
Matthew Harrelson
10:55.8
Holland Black River
271.
8
Zach Reus
10:56.5
Three Rivers
272.
7
Hunter Meninga
10:56.8
Portage Central
273.
7
Benjamin Harlow
10:56.8
Portage West
274.
7
Garrett Ackley
10:57.2
Grand Haven Lakeshore
275.
7
Gavin Sehy
10:57.7
Kalamazoo Hackett
276.
8
Mason Phillips
10:58.0
Holland Black River
277.
7
Zebulun Siegel
10:58.2
Saline
278.
7
Caden Westers
10:58.4
Byron Center West
279.
8
Mitchell Smith
10:58.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
280.
8
Ryan Keen
10:58.5
Grand Rapids South C...
281.
7
Maddox Bishop
10:58.9
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
282.
7
Micah Nagel
10:59.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
283.
8
Jayden McNabb
10:59.2
River Valley
284.
8
Ashton Hack
10:59.7
Portage West
285.
8
Daniel Kelly
10:59.8
Grand Ledge Hayes
286.
8
Donny Mitschke
10:59.9
Potterville
287.
8
Markus Miller
11:00.3
Centreville
289.
7
Jacob Williams
11:00.5
Portage Central
290.
8
Sheldon Shyiak
11:01.6
Richland Gull Lake
291.
8
Luke Meyers
11:01.9
Grandville
292.
7
Lucas Swanson
11:01.9
Grant
293.
7
Haden Lienesch
11:02.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
294.
8
Landon Bush
11:02.1
Saline
295.
7
Adrian Gariepy
11:02.9
Mattawan
296.
7
Riley Dering
11:02.9
Portage West
297.
8
Tucker Radgens
11:03.1
Vicksburg
298.
7
Brodie Delamater
11:03.3
Grant
299.
7
Noah Brown
11:03.4
Saline
300.
8
Kyle Winters
11:04.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
301.
8
Andy Granados
11:04.4
Coloma
302.
7
Chris Decastro
11:04.6
Portage Central
303.
7
Ryan Driscoll
11:04.7
New Buffalo
304.
7
Emerson Barnes
11:05.3
New Buffalo
305.
8
Payton Isom
11:05.4
Richland Gull Lake
306.
7
Derrick Freehling
11:06.3
River Valley
307.
8
Zachary Ertzinger
11:06.4
Grand Haven Lakeshore
308.
8
Jacob Nanninga
11:06.6
Portage Central
309.
7
Chase Tremblay
11:06.8
Watervliet
310.
8
Otwin Norberg
11:07.0
Grant
311.
8
Andrew Maas
11:07.1
Shepherd
312.
7
Gerrin Kinkela
11:07.3
Schoolcraft
313.
7
Ian Hinkle
11:07.6
Grand Ledge Hayes
314.
8
Jason Krawczyk
11:08.2
Portage Central
315.
7
Isaac Perez
11:08.5
Three Rivers
316.
8
Andrew Barbarini
11:08.7
Mattawan
317.
8
Neil Kelly
11:09.1
Mattawan
318.
7
Brandon Hovey
11:09.9
Grand Ledge Hayes
319.
8
Elijah Pleune
11:09.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
320.
7
Josh Berryman
11:10.1
Portage Central
321.
7
Parker Root
11:10.2
Portage West
322.
6
Landon Kulawiak
11:10.4
Buckley
323.
7
Koen Lanker
11:10.9
Saline
324.
8
Ethan Gumpert
11:11.2
Bloomingdale
325.
7
Nathan Gleason
11:11.4
Portage West
326.
8
Beckett Kreitzer
11:11.6
East Grand Rapids
327.
7
Isaac Leonard
11:11.6
Kalamazoo Hackett
328.
7
Landon Clisham
11:12.0
Saline
329.
8
Connor Bryan
11:13.1
Shepherd
330.
8
Garrett Simpson
11:13.4
Saline
331.
7
Robert Greene
11:13.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
332.
8
Jason Miller
11:14.3
Potterville
333.
7
Fletcher Todd
11:14.4
Coloma
334.
7
Paul Dick
11:14.5
West Ottawa
335.
8
Avery Jorgensen
11:14.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
336.
8
Ford Bertram
11:14.7
Lumen Christi
337.
8
Joshua Seifert
11:15.1
River Valley
338.
8
Ashton Fields
11:15.8
South Haven Baseline
339.
8
Lukas Mateju
11:16.1
Grandville
340.
7
Holden Ross
11:16.9
Grand Haven Lakeshore
341.
8
William Leasure
11:17.0
Portage West
342.
7
Luka LaPointe
11:17.5
Grand Haven Lakeshore
343.
7
Jonathan Mazelin
11:17.7
Mattawan
344.
8
Jacob Meyer
11:18.0
South Haven Baseline
345.
7
Emaad Qureshi
11:18.3
Portage West
346.
7
Sam Collins
11:18.5
Portage North
347.
8
Jonah Sispera
11:19.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
348.
7
Andrew Calkins-Ensey
11:20.4
Portage North
349.
7
Brady Wolters
11:20.5
Byron Center West
350.
8
Andrew Durian
11:20.6
Portage Central
351.
7
Caylum Knight
11:20.7
Lawton
352.
7
Ethan Smith
11:21.1
Saugatuck
353.
8
Dylan Church
11:21.2
Grandville
354.
8
Simon Ford
11:21.4
Maple Street Magnet
355.
8
Alex Waite
11:21.8
Grand Haven Lakeshore
356.
7
Isac Houdek
11:22.0
Bloomingdale
357.
7
Luc Weatherwax
11:22.3
Grand Haven Lakeshore
358.
7
Andres Escalona
11:22.5
East Grand Rapids
359.
8
Henry Marshall
11:23.4
Grandville
360.
8
Ben Cadieux
11:23.8
West Ottawa
361.
7
Cole Mitchell
11:24.2
Byron Center West
362.
8
Nathan Blied
11:24.2
Bridgman
363.
7
Perrin Williams
11:24.6
Portage West
364.
7
Sheldon Lienerth
11:24.8
Potterville
365.
8
Samuel DeVries
11:25.0
Grand Rapids Christian
366.
8
Jason Bos
11:25.5
Holland Christian
367.
7
Simon Thompson
11:26.1
Portage West
368.
7
Alex Kiessling
11:26.5
Portage Central
369.
6
Avery Guikema
11:26.7
Hart
370.
7
Gage Flanner
11:26.8
Ionia
371.
7
Martin Cabrera
11:26.9
Three Rivers
372.
8
Valentino Di Croce
11:27.1
Portage West
373.
7
Luke Dzwik
11:27.2
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
374.
8
Shelby Hopkins
11:27.5
Morley Stanwood
375.
8
Nick Miller
11:27.8
Grand Haven Lakeshore
376.
7
Lio Bragagnini
11:27.8
Schoolcraft
377.
8
Blake Elliot
11:28.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
378.
8
Ben Szydlowski
11:28.8
Grand Ledge Hayes
379.
8
Peter Lewis
11:28.9
Portage West
380.
8
Joshua Hector
11:28.9
Grandville
381.
8
Conner Larson
11:29.8
Portage Central
382.
7
Jack Halliwill
11:29.8
Grand Ledge Hayes
383.
7
Mike Doan
11:31.1
West Ottawa
384.
8
Joss Brent
11:31.1
Maple Street Magnet
385.
8
Carlos Espinosa
11:31.2
Kalamazoo Hackett
386.
8
Carlos Hernandez
11:31.4
Wyoming Lee
387.
7
Michael Mackay
11:31.6
Portage West
388.
8
Miles Gregory
11:31.7
Ionia
389.
7
Levi VanderMeyden
11:31.7
Grand Rapids South C...
390.
8
Brett Petersen
11:31.8
Ionia
391.
6
Caleb VanSickle
11:31.8
Morley Stanwood
392.
8
Sawyer Whitfield
11:32.2
Richland Gull Lake
393.
7
Jackson Stewart
11:32.2
Mattawan
394.
8
CJ Bushey
11:32.3
Byron Center West
395.
7
Mason Joseph
11:32.6
Byron Center West
397.
7
Keegan Fulling
11:33.7
Richland Gull Lake
398.
7
Ethan Parker
11:34.1
Legg
399.
8
JJ Heika
11:34.5
Richland Gull Lake
400.
8
Kai Niewenhuis
11:34.8
Grand Rapids Christian
401.
7
Jayden Wells
11:35.5
Portage West
402.
8
Quinn Silverman
11:36.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
403.
7
Braden Minehart
11:36.7
Richland Gull Lake
404.
8
Jonathan Dykstra
11:37.6
Bloomingdale
405.
8
Dylan Wunder
11:38.0
Grand Haven Lakeshore
406.
7
Hayden Wycoff
11:38.4
Hopkins
407.
7
Owen Hager
11:38.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
408.
8
Oskar Wiendenhoef
11:40.0
Maple Street Magnet
409.
8
Gavin Howard
11:40.1
Richland Gull Lake
410.
6
Kayden Kangas
11:40.9
Morley Stanwood
411.
8
Peyton Selk
11:41.6
Allendale
412.
7
Gavin Possehn
11:42.0
Ionia
413.
7
Connor Zwar
11:42.0
Watervliet
414.
7
Andrew Christensen
11:42.3
Mattawan
415.
8
Lucas Terrill
11:42.6
Parchment
416.
7
Aiden Cripe
11:42.8
Coloma
417.
8
Nathan Robertson
11:43.1
Lawton
418.
7
Alex Schafer
11:43.1
Grand Ledge Hayes
419.
8
Sam Kerby
11:43.6
Kalamazoo Hackett
420.
7
Rayne Reed
11:44.4
West Ottawa
421.
7
Max Vangrouw
11:44.4
West Ottawa
422.
8
Caleb Keaton
11:44.5
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
423.
7
Parker Bagley
11:45.6
Delton-Kellogg
424.
7
Tyler Vanderzanden
11:46.3
Hart
425.
7
Kevin Wiebenga
11:47.4
Grand Haven Lakeshore
426.
8
Noah Young
11:47.4
Morley Stanwood
427.
7
Obadiah Cranson
11:47.6
Chippewa Hills
428.
7
Josh Franz
11:48.1
Portage Central
429.
7
Grant Walton
11:48.3
Hillsdale Academy
430.
7
Brenden Fyke
11:49.2
Portage Central
431.
8
Austin Hurley
11:49.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
432.
8
Ian Voss
11:49.8
Maple Street Magnet
433.
8
Mark Beckett
11:49.8
Richland Gull Lake
434.
8
Colin Stuck
11:49.8
Richland Gull Lake
435.
7
Jack Reitenour
11:50.8
Mattawan
436.
7
Brady Landuyt
11:51.9
Portage Central
437.
7
Cole Cahill
11:52.5
Portage West
438.
7
Micah Graham
11:52.9
West Ottawa
439.
7
Austin York
11:53.5
River Valley
440.
7
Youssef Elghawy
11:54.0
Portage West
441.
8
Collin Laney
11:54.0
Jonesville
442.
7
Maxwell Shugars
11:54.4
St Philip Catholic C...
443.
7
Genaro Ramos
11:54.6
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
444.
7
Nathan DeVries
11:54.9
Grand Rapids South C...
445.
8
Joshua Minier
11:55.9
Portage Central
446.
7
Luke Hodulik
11:56.3
St Philip Catholic C...
447.
7
Kyle Lewis-Schadler
11:57.0
Buchanan
448.
7
Evan Spronk
11:57.6
Grand Rapids South C...
449.
8
Benjamin Ashby
11:58.0
River Valley
450.
8
Brendan Sochay
11:58.3
Grand Ledge Hayes
451.
8
Thaddus Nowak
11:59.3
Kalamazoo Hackett
452.
6
Henry Jasman
11:59.4
Chippewa Hills
453.
7
Nicolas Gonzalez
11:59.9
Byron Center West
454.
7
Jonah Boone
12:00.1
Richland Gull Lake
455.
8
Tannis Brummel
12:01.0
Byron Center West
456.
8
Brandon Persons
12:01.6
Lawton
457.
8
Jackson Marchel
12:04.5
Grandville
458.
7
Braden Paupore
12:04.7
Portage North
459.
7
Sam Engel
12:05.1
Portage Central
460.
7
Tristan Martinez
12:05.4
Kalamazoo Hackett
461.
8
Zakary Gibson
12:06.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
462.
8
Zachary Baartman
12:06.5
Grand Rapids South C...
463.
7
Zander Bobeldyke
12:06.8
Byron Center West
464.
8
Josh Louks
12:06.9
West Ottawa
465.
8
Declan Shannon
12:07.1
Portage West
466.
8
Foster Neve-Jones
12:08.0
Maple Street Magnet
467.
8
Brady Lewis
12:08.1
New Buffalo
468.
7
Logan Eady
12:09.2
Grant
469.
7
Ben Reed
12:09.4
Centreville
470.
7
Carter Dimsdale
12:09.7
Grand Rapids Christian
471.
7
Landon Governo
12:09.8
Chippewa Hills
472.
7
Daniel Borozan
12:10.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
473.
7
Paul Rahe
12:10.4
Hillsdale Academy
474.
7
Matthew Schreiner
12:10.5
Otsego
475.
7
Sean Gay
12:10.8
Richland Gull Lake
476.
7
Ty Carlton
12:11.5
Potterville
477.
7
Austin Bagley
12:12.8
Delton-Kellogg
478.
7
Ben Heinrich
12:12.9
Grand Haven Lakeshore
479.
7
Jeremiah Enriquez
12:13.0
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
480.
7
Logan Berneske-Nut...
12:13.4
Grandville
481.
8
Ethan Dyksterhouse
12:13.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
482.
7
Cullen Brownell
12:13.8
Byron Center West
483.
7
Isaiah Salik
12:14.0
Grand Haven Lakeshore
484.
7
Caden Hoskins
12:14.3
Grand Ledge Hayes
485.
7
Carson Dobb
12:14.3
West Ottawa
486.
7
Connor Hogan
12:14.6
Three Rivers
487.
8
Sam Schabbel
12:15.5
Grand Haven Lakeshore
488.
7
Ben Knight
12:15.9
Portage North
489.
7
Johnny Tuckerman
12:17.4
Saugatuck
490.
8
Ben Moorian
12:17.6
Mattawan
491.
7
Alex Kaleward
12:17.6
Portage West
492.
8
Connor Tanis
12:17.7
Portage North
493.
7
Finnegan Sweeney
12:18.9
Potterville
494.
8
Jack Brinks
12:19.7
Grand Rapids South C...
495.
8
Nicolas Lin
12:19.7
Portage Central
496.
8
Micah Martin
12:19.9
Delton-Kellogg
497.
7
Shaker Abdulrab
12:20.1
Legg
498.
8
Dimitri Flietstra
12:20.3
Richland Gull Lake
499.
8
Chase Bates
12:20.6
Constantine
500.
7
Andrew Emery
12:20.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
501.
7
Jackson Urie
12:20.9
Portage Central
502.
7
Blake Marske
12:21.5
Legg
503.
8
Kaleb Borton
12:21.9
Richland Gull Lake
504.
7
Joseph Mulder
12:22.5
East Grand Rapids
505.
7
Wyatt Neiboer
12:24.0
Parchment
506.
7
Caden Burdick
12:24.3
Watervliet
507.
7
Korbin Nigg
12:24.8
Galesburg-Augusta
508.
7
Kooper Wagner
12:25.1
West Ottawa
509.
8
Robert Arce
12:25.2
Richland Gull Lake
510.
7
Andrew Klaus
12:25.7
Clare
511.
8
Jonah Hoexum
12:26.0
Mattawan
512.
7
Sam Skrceny
12:27.3
Richland Gull Lake
513.
8
Kyler Borden
12:27.4
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
514.
7
Bryson Newman
12:28.4
Byron Center West
515.
8
Evan Messinger
12:28.5
New Buffalo
516.
7
Sam Schaefer
12:28.5
Grand Ledge Hayes
517.
8
Canyon Fitch
12:28.9
South Haven Baseline
518.
7
Coby Courter
12:29.5
Grand Ledge Hayes
519.
7
Wyatt Pelfrey
12:30.5
Potterville
520.
8
Gabriel Flores
12:31.7
Constantine
521.
8
Tanner Hooker
12:32.0
Otsego
523.
8
Evan Stacy
12:33.1
Portage West
524.
8
Jake Roberson
12:33.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
525.
7
Justin Pham
12:33.8
Kentwood
526.
8
Bryton Smith
12:34.7
Richland Gull Lake
527.
7
Lucas Snyder-Somers
12:35.1
Clare
528.
7
Andrew Hill
12:36.9
Byron Center West
529.
8
Issac Shephard
12:37.8
Delton-Kellogg
530.
8
Parker Shorb
12:39.3
Portage North
531.
7
Ty Szafranski
12:40.5
Portage Central
532.
7
Chase TenHarmsel
12:41.4
Byron Center West
533.
8
Evan Spriggs
12:41.9
New Buffalo
534.
8
Micah Lindstrom
12:42.0
Grand Rapids Christian
535.
8
Ethan Orcutt
12:43.3
Fremont
536.
8
Isaac Nieboer
12:43.5
Parchment
537.
8
Casey O'Connor
12:44.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
538.
7
Angelo Frugone
12:46.9
Mattawan
540.
7
Michael Ambs
12:48.7
Otsego
541.
7
Loch Rigozzi
12:48.9
Saugatuck
542.
8
Levi Wagner
12:49.5
Schoolcraft
543.
7
Declan Raimer
12:50.0
Grandville
544.
7
Joey Isham
12:50.7
Howardsville Christian
545.
7
Griffin Truskowski
12:51.6
Grandville
547.
7
Michael Vacha
12:51.8
Parchment
548.
7
Jasper Mitchell
12:52.3
East Grand Rapids
549.
7
Chad Romyak
12:52.4
Richland Gull Lake
550.
7
Josh Jones
12:53.4
Three Rivers
551.
7
Jaxon Palmbos
12:55.0
Grand Rapids South C...
552.
7
Kaden Ratering
12:59.7
Three Rivers
553.
7
Cole Herson
12:59.8
Vicksburg
554.
8
Mason Cox
13:01.2
Mattawan
555.
8
Davis Laubaugh
13:01.5
Grandville
556.
8
Henry TerBeek
13:01.9
Calvin Christian
557.
8
Andrew Dilk
13:02.3
Portage West
558.
7
Charlie Atwood
13:03.3
Grant
559.
7
Silas Koop
13:03.5
Portage Central
560.
7
Ben Cook
13:04.7
Battle Creek
561.
8
Ethan Elizinga
13:05.1
Grandville
562.
7
Brady Dalton
13:06.2
Portage Central
563.
8
Kyle Manuszak
13:06.4
Vicksburg
564.
7
Emile Bastian
13:07.0
St Philip Catholic C...
565.
7
Sean Pierucci
13:07.5
Kalamazoo Hackett
566.
8
Drew Hausig
13:07.7
Grand Rapids Christian
567.
8
Jason Swenson
13:09.0
Bridgman
568.
7
Elijah Fox
13:09.2
Pennfield
569.
7
Tegan Landrum
13:09.3
Constantine
570.
7
Dan McGehee
13:11.2
Schoolcraft
571.
7
Jace Doxtater
13:11.6
Morley Stanwood
572.
8
Shae Boyce
13:12.1
Grandville
573.
8
Levi Mekkes
13:12.3
Grandville
574.
8
Connor Cammet
13:13.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
575.
7
Jacob Hallenbeck
13:15.2
Grand Rapids Christian
576.
8
Wyatt Sinnett
13:16.2
Coloma
577.
8
Conner Vogel
13:16.7
Pennfield
578.
7
Connor Dennis
13:17.5
Grand Ledge Hayes
579.
7
Elijah Ratering
13:19.3
Calvin Christian
580.
7
Levi Green
13:19.4
Byron Center West
581.
8
Joseph Weimer
13:19.8
West Ottawa
582.
7
Miles Quinn
13:22.4
West Ottawa
583.
7
Luke Piersma
13:23.7
Calvin Christian
584.
8
Will Vomastek
13:25.3
Portage Central
585.
6
Grant Schumm
13:25.9
River Valley
586.
7
Joe Creagam
13:26.0
Decatur
587.
8
Matt Fidler
13:27.2
New Buffalo
588.
8
Rudy Solis
13:27.9
Three Rivers
589.
7
Gavin Morgan
13:28.6
Grandville
590.
7
Ethan Norland
13:29.0
Otsego
591.
7
Kenneth Koulchar
13:29.7
Buchanan
592.
6
David Higgs
13:38.5
Chippewa Hills
593.
7
Caleb Bildner
13:38.6
Kalamazoo Hackett
594.
8
Kevin Bozym
13:39.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
595.
7
Nolan Gross
13:40.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
596.
7
Joe Reis
13:40.9
Constantine
598.
7
Matthew Underwood
13:41.7
Three Rivers
599.
7
Nolan Loukes
13:42.9
Richland Gull Lake
600.
7
Sam Foldenaur
13:43.6
Richland Gull Lake
601.
8
Levi Redmond
13:44.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
602.
7
Talan Hendrickson
13:45.7
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
603.
7
Brock Onstott
13:46.9
Shepherd
604.
7
Noah Bosma
13:47.4
West Ottawa
605.
8
Bruno Dirksen
13:47.7
Portage West
606.
8
Eli VanDrie
13:48.1
Grand Rapids Christian
607.
8
Charlie Hall
13:48.8
Grand Rapids Christian
608.
8
Cole Jackson
13:52.4
Three Rivers
609.
7
Matt Frasier
13:52.8
Hart
610.
8
Henry Townsend
13:53.3
East Grand Rapids
611.
7
Ryan Walbeck
13:55.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
612.
7
Abdolla Hegazy
13:56.3
Portage West
613.
7
Will Hunter
13:59.9
Grand Ledge Hayes
614.
7
Lee Reynolds
14:00.1
West Ottawa
615.
7
Seiger Huizenga
14:02.2
Holland Christian
616.
7
Daven Debois
14:02.6
Grandville
617.
8
Andrew Gowan
14:03.2
Richland Gull Lake
619.
7
Aiden Metzger
14:06.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
620.
7
Brett Weatherbee
14:08.1
Grandville
621.
8
Jacob Lee
14:10.2
Portage North
622.
8
Dominic Francis
14:10.9
Mattawan
623.
7
Tyler Ormstad
14:11.1
Grand Rapids South C...
624.
8
Cody Lahaie
14:13.4
Mattawan
625.
7
Giovanni Castro
14:14.7
Lumen Christi
626.
7
Jacob Estes
14:16.5
Richland Gull Lake
627.
7
Matt Pike
14:23.3
Portage North
628.
7
Sora Morita
14:29.7
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
629.
8
Tyrone Hess
14:34.2
Maple Street Magnet
630.
8
Caleb Washburn
14:34.9
Grandville
631.
8
Evan Anderson
14:37.2
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
632.
7
Chase Terryn
14:40.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
633.
7
Clinton Wierenga
14:43.0
Byron Center West
634.
8
Carsyn Goldner
14:43.5
Coloma
635.
6
Calder Cornwell
14:45.9
Clare
636.
8
Henry Fields
14:47.4
Maple Street Magnet
637.
7
Lukas Pradny
14:53.8
Three Rivers
638.
7
Michael Pendell
14:57.9
Portage Central
639.
8
Andre Bastian
15:00.0
St Philip Catholic C...
640.
7
Ed Bungart
15:02.7
Three Rivers
641.
7
Keagan Papke
15:03.2
New Buffalo
642.
8
Charlie Wester
15:08.3
Vicksburg
643.
7
Sam McMillan
15:11.8
South Haven Baseline
644.
7
Hunter Gill
15:13.6
Buckley
645.
8
Casey Ranen
15:15.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
646.
8
Dean Heiden
15:16.6
Hopkins
647.
8
Luke Rebhan
15:17.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
648.
7
Brandon Strom
15:22.3
Maple Street Magnet
649.
7
Charles Steinbrook
15:31.1
Bridgman
650.
7
Carson Wygle
15:32.4
Grant
651.
8
Alex Thompson
15:36.7
New Buffalo
652.
7
McLevy Stong-Morse
15:37.5
Maple Street Magnet
653.
7
Caden Gorton
15:44.3
Grant
654.
7
Connor Liles
15:45.9
Allendale
655.
7
Sam Richardson-Sma...
15:48.8
Saugatuck
656.
7
Eli Robinson
15:49.3
Grand Haven Lakeshore
657.
7
Jack Mick
15:51.5
Portage West
658.
7
Nathon Opel
16:01.1
Richland Gull Lake
659.
7
Zac Pelfrey
16:12.0
Potterville
660.
8
James Mick
16:30.6
Mattawan
661.
8
Micah Dufraine
16:31.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
662.
8
Payton Johnson
16:35.8
Three Rivers
663.
8
Justin Day
16:36.8
Kentwood
665.
8
Sam Anderson
16:45.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
666.
8
Nikhilesh Mishra
16:46.0
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
667.
7
Adrien Metzger
17:13.6
Grand Ledge Hayes
668.
8
Ethan Trennepohl
17:14.0
Legg
669.
8
Logan Rinderspacher
17:25.6
Schoolcraft
670.
7
Harley Brooks
17:29.7
Three Rivers
671.
7
Chase Ellison
17:39.1
Pennfield
672.
8
Ryan Guernsey
17:45.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
673.
7
Kurt Elkins
17:46.2
Three Rivers
674.
7
Ty Dobson
17:52.4
Mattawan
675.
7
Aidan Bethea
18:33.0
Watervliet
676.
8
Lucas Gorbe
19:14.1
Potterville
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters 6th Grade Boys
Official Team Scores
1.
Holland Christian
73
2.
Saline
105
3.
Duncan Lake (Caledonia)
116
4.
West Ottawa
118
5.
Portage Central
140
6.
Richland Gull Lake
201
7.
Portage West
211
8.
Otsego
218
9.
Portage North
243
10.
Three Rivers
281
11.
Byron Center West
303
12.
Mattawan
350
13.
Hopkins
380
14.
Shepherd
401
15.
Holland Black River
420
16.
Allendale
446
17.
Kentwood
459
18.
South Haven Baseline
470
19.
Grand Rapids Christian
485
20.
Schoolcraft
542
21.
Hart
552
1.
6
Will Engbers
9:04.3
Holland Christian
2.
6
Brody Hergott
9:13.8
Richland Gull Lake
3.
6
Bryant Winstanley
9:15.9
Portage Central
4.
6
Jason Rocco
9:17.9
Maple Street Magnet
5.
6
Rowen Bishop
9:23.6
East Grand Rapids
6.
6
Kyler Copenhaver
9:27.4
Three Rivers
7.
6
Jackson Phillips
9:30.2
Saline
8.
6
Jack Nicey
9:38.1
Mattawan
9.
6
Mason Morrell
9:39.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
10.
6
Colin Taylor-DeNoo...
9:44.2
Holland Christian
11.
6
Aiden Phenice
9:47.0
Portage Central
12.
6
Andrew Lehman
9:48.3
West Ottawa
13.
6
Aidan Goodwin
9:51.9
Otsego
14.
6
Caleb Wesseldyk
9:51.9
Otsego
15.
6
Nolan Longuski
9:53.4
Shepherd
16.
6
Kyle Conlon
9:54.7
West Ottawa
17.
6
Kamden Olson
9:55.7
Lawton
18.
6
Reid Dykstra
9:56.4
Calvin Christian
19.
6
Chase Gerlach
9:56.7
West Ottawa
20.
6
Johnny Arvai
9:57.3
Saline
22.
6
Barrett Blondin
10:01.8
Holland Christian
23.
6
Ben Becksvoort
10:03.3
Holland Christian
24.
6
Gio Garcia
10:05.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
25.
6
Connor Pettit
10:05.1
Byron Center West
26.
6
Keegan Hoekstra
10:05.6
Grand Rapids Christian
29.
6
Bobby Koscinski
10:09.2
Portage North
30.
6
Donald Thompson
10:09.6
Crossroads
31.
6
Maxwell Mathers
10:10.3
Byron Center West
32.
6
Levi Bykerk
10:10.3
Calvin Christian
33.
6
Elijah VanderKodde
10:11.8
Calvin Christian
34.
6
Thomas Endres
10:13.9
Saline
35.
6
Case Rumpsa
10:15.4
Saline
36.
6
Jack Hinze
10:15.9
Portage Central
37.
6
Sam Bodine
10:16.4
Portage West
38.
6
Benjamin Held
10:16.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
39.
6
Garrett Ruehle
10:16.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
40.
6
Brayden Rynsburger
10:17.2
Holland Christian
43.
6
Kaleb Huyser
10:19.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
44.
6
Kellen Obrien
10:20.5
Kalamazoo Hackett
46.
6
Rylan Post
10:20.8
Portage West
48.
6
Kort Thompson
10:21.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
50.
6
Sulley Zietlow
10:23.0
Three Rivers
51.
6
Nick Schultz
10:23.3
Hopkins
52.
6
Collin Eckermann
10:23.4
Saline
53.
6
Matt Long
10:24.3
Portage Central
54.
6
Aidan Brinks
10:25.3
Holland Christian
55.
6
Ryan Friedholm
10:26.1
Saline
56.
6
Carter Stevens
10:26.8
Galesburg-Augusta
58.
6
Cameron Davenport
10:28.0
West Ottawa
62.
6
Lucas Van Sweden
10:31.9
Kalamazoo Hackett
63.
6
Levi Jongekryg
10:33.1
West Ottawa
64.
6
Claudel Wischmeyer
10:34.1
Legg
65.
6
Chase Kosin
10:34.9
Richland Gull Lake
66.
6
Kai Chenlo
10:35.8
East Grand Rapids
67.
6
Tyler Groves
10:37.1
Jonesville
68.
6
Michael Fain
10:37.2
Otsego
69.
6
Owen Bloch
10:39.6
Saline
71.
6
Tyler Vikstrom
10:41.7
Holland Christian
72.
6
Kyle Swinehart
10:42.1
Richland Gull Lake
75.
6
William Bensinger
10:43.9
Holland Black River
76.
6
Reece Poole
10:44.0
Hillsdale Academy
77.
6
Gideon Post
10:44.2
Portage North
78.
6
Avi Stotz-Ghosh
10:44.6
Portage West
80.
6
Cameron Weibel
10:45.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
81.
6
Manix Furqueron
10:45.6
Concord
85.
6
Elliot Cole
10:50.6
Parchment
86.
6
Corbin Aucunas
10:52.1
Portage West
87.
6
Levi Verburg
10:52.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
88.
6
Ethan Gerlach
10:53.5
West Ottawa
90.
6
Dalton Ed
10:55.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
91.
6
Callen Stanley
10:55.8
Richland Gull Lake
92.
6
Joseph Hernandez
10:56.1
Byron Center West
93.
6
Spencer Parker
10:56.1
Portage West
94.
6
Logan Morrison
10:56.6
Portage North
96.
6
William Staples
10:56.8
Portage North
97.
6
Jake Frost
10:57.8
South Haven Baseline
98.
6
Zachary Brown
10:59.0
Kentwood
100.
6
Holden Roberts
11:00.8
Richland Gull Lake
104.
6
Owen Staples
11:03.5
Portage North
106.
6
Finnegan Kramer
11:04.5
Saugatuck
107.
6
Tracen Martinson
11:05.9
Richland Gull Lake
108.
6
Ethan Hammer
11:06.9
Jonesville
109.
6
Will Sheely
11:08.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
111.
6
Caleb Goodrich
11:09.0
Mattawan
114.
6
Parker Tiethof
11:10.8
Allendale
116.
6
Evan Atwood
11:11.5
Otsego
120.
6
Owen Delp
11:13.8
Portage Central
121.
6
Caleb Steingold
11:15.4
Hopkins
122.
6
Haven Stanton
11:16.0
Saline
123.
6
Gavin Hart
11:17.5
Schoolcraft
125.
6
Gabe Wolf
11:18.6
Kentwood
126.
6
Sean Driscoll
11:19.7
New Buffalo
127.
6
Andrew Hoffer
11:21.6
Hopkins
128.
6
Landen Bouchard
11:22.0
Galesburg-Augusta
129.
6
Owen Pfeiffer
11:22.7
Galesburg-Augusta
130.
6
David Ford
11:22.8
Maple Street Magnet
132.
6
Andrew Mabry
11:23.9
Bridgman
134.
6
Owen Stimer
11:24.9
Holland Black River
135.
6
Silas Luna
11:25.6
West Ottawa
137.
6
Broc Hickerson
11:26.1
Delton-Kellogg
139.
6
Keagan Cole
11:26.5
Parchment
142.
6
Lucan Hoercher
11:28.1
Three Rivers
143.
6
Charlie VanHaaften
11:28.6
Saline
144.
6
Logan Patmalnieks
11:28.6
Constantine
147.
6
Matthew Dumler
11:29.4
Mattawan
148.
6
Cameron Birkmeier
11:29.8
Portage Central
150.
6
Eddy Granados
11:30.6
Coloma
151.
6
Kahle Welden
11:31.1
Hillsdale Academy
154.
6
Cannon Crowe
11:32.4
Portage West
156.
6
Liam Cohrs
11:32.8
Portage West
158.
6
AJ Roszkowski
11:33.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
159.
6
Lucas Norton
11:33.9
Parchment
160.
6
Lucas Isbrecht
11:34.3
Watervliet
161.
6
Blake Taylor
11:34.3
Portage Central
162.
6
Brady Cooper
11:35.0
Portage Central
163.
6
Nicholas Muraski
11:35.2
East Grand Rapids
164.
6
Owen Brickner
11:36.7
Shepherd
165.
6
Alex Perez
11:37.6
Allendale
166.
6
Finnegan Malek
11:38.9
Portage North
167.
6
Zachery Childress
11:39.5
Jonesville
170.
6
Christian Huizenga
11:40.9
Holland Christian
171.
6
Michael Welc
11:41.3
Portage Central
174.
6
Aeson Gonzalez
11:45.2
Portage North
176.
6
Jax Lowri
11:45.9
Constantine
178.
6
Colin Teachman
11:48.0
Portage West
181.
6
Louis Wozniak
11:49.8
Richland Gull Lake
184.
6
Luke Kelm
11:51.5
Portage West
190.
6
Quinn Hague
11:54.5
Portage Central
191.
6
Ethan Rimmer
11:55.6
Delton-Kellogg
192.
6
Hayden Downs
11:56.8
Hillsdale Academy
194.
6
Dexter Ruhl
11:58.1
Holland Black River
196.
6
Ethan Buer
11:58.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
197.
6
Riley Patterson
11:58.6
Portage North
199.
6
Caleb Bomhof
11:59.6
West Ottawa
204.
6
Alex Argo
12:02.1
Portage Central
206.
6
Aidan Robertson
12:04.1
Richland Gull Lake
207.
6
Alesie Aponte-Torres
12:05.3
Three Rivers
208.
6
Lincoln Hoffmaster
12:06.1
Three Rivers
209.
6
William Hall
12:06.4
Pennfield
210.
6
Luke Witte
12:06.5
Grand Rapids Christian
213.
6
Jackson Green
12:08.2
Saugatuck
215.
6
Josiah Karel
12:08.6
Holland Christian
220.
6
Sebastian Ocampo
12:10.9
Hillsdale Academy
222.
6
Coy Weinberg
12:12.6
Buchanan
223.
6
Tyler Delamater
12:13.1
Grant
225.
6
Bryce Podewell
12:13.2
Otsego
226.
6
Caleb DeVries
12:13.6
Holland Christian
230.
6
Enzo Haqq
12:15.0
South Haven Baseline
238.
6
Noah Keithley
12:21.9
Portage West
239.
6
Randall Dustin
12:22.9
Byron Center West
241.
6
Cooper Olney
12:23.8
South Haven Baseline
244.
6
John Hawvr
12:24.8
Maple Street Magnet
246.
6
Logan Halsted
12:27.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
250.
6
Ryan Travis
12:28.7
Shepherd
251.
6
Isaac Seeley
12:29.5
Shepherd
252.
6
Sam Williams
12:29.5
Allendale
256.
6
Matthew Yorke
12:31.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
257.
6
Andrew Culver
12:31.1
Three Rivers
258.
6
Joshua Alejo
12:31.6
Kentwood
259.
6
Ethan Petz
12:31.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
261.
6
Jay Nowak
12:32.2
Three Rivers
262.
6
John Yang
12:33.3
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
267.
6
Sam Downing
12:35.3
Holland Christian
268.
6
Kenyon Katje
12:35.4
Hopkins
271.
6
Micah Ofstein
12:38.1
Portage West
274.
6
Rocco Fiocchi
12:38.7
Richland Gull Lake
276.
6
Deegan Symons
12:40.2
Hart
283.
6
Leyton Bauman
12:42.5
Concord
284.
6
Andrew Kurmas
12:43.2
Allendale
286.
6
TJ Vandermeer
12:43.7
Holland Black River
287.
6
Grant Hague
12:44.4
Portage Central
288.
6
Jaden Knapp
12:44.7
Calvin Christian
289.
6
Holten Mulherin
12:45.9
Otsego
290.
6
Henry Doan
12:46.0
Richland Gull Lake
291.
6
Michael Bannister
12:46.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
294.
6
Joey Neuman
12:48.1
Mattawan
295.
6
Anderson Strait
12:48.9
West Ottawa
301.
6
Jacob Vrba
12:52.3
Mattawan
303.
6
Calvin Miller
12:53.0
Saugatuck
305.
6
Cole Guilfoyle
12:54.0
Richland Gull Lake
306.
6
Brylan McConnell
12:54.6
West Ottawa
308.
6
Ethan Schaner
12:56.5
Hart
310.
6
Alexander Sexton
12:58.1
Watervliet
311.
6
Hudson Vellinga
12:58.6
West Ottawa
316.
6
Isaac Burnett
13:03.4
Portage West
323.
6
Nicholas Pollich
13:06.7
Mattawan
324.
6
Luke Taylor
13:07.3
East Grand Rapids
325.
6
Phillip Rohall
13:07.6
Parchment
333.
6
Ty Edwards
13:12.3
Schoolcraft
335.
6
Jacob Barksdale
13:13.9
Allendale
340.
6
Robert King
13:15.6
Constantine
341.
6
Isaac Buckmaster-H...
13:16.7
Richland Gull Lake
342.
6
Bennett Kleinheksel
13:17.5
Holland Christian
349.
6
Lucas Dickman
13:18.6
Schoolcraft
350.
6
Hunter Jenney
13:20.2
Pennfield
359.
6
Noah Bell
13:24.6
Richland Gull Lake
365.
6
Isaac Fisher
13:30.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
369.
6
Ryan Proskow
13:34.3
Portage West
370.
6
Ryan Haun
13:34.5
Mattawan
371.
6
Lucas Belanger
13:34.5
Richland Gull Lake
373.
6
Cody Taylor
13:37.3
Hopkins
374.
6
Ty Schlukebir
13:37.6
Hart
377.
6
Tayden Bachman
13:39.8
South Haven Baseline
378.
6
Alexander Moon
13:40.7
Portage West
379.
6
Cameron Beckett
13:40.7
Portage West
384.
6
Izaak Mallo
13:42.8
Three Rivers
386.
6
Carson Jensen
13:44.7
Hart
387.
6
Jacob Friess
13:45.4
Portage Central
389.
6
Isaac Nagel
13:47.2
Howardsville Christian
391.
6
Theo Herrmann
13:49.7
Three Rivers
392.
6
Luke Kerstetter
13:49.7
Mattawan
393.
6
Jason Babb
13:50.2
Kalamazoo Hackett
396.
6
Da'ud Ismail
13:53.2
Kentwood
401.
6
Connor Furlong
13:57.3
Byron Center West
402.
6
Beckett Jacob
13:59.2
Richland Gull Lake
403.
6
Adam Harkins
14:01.4
Portage West
404.
6
Mason Green
14:01.7
Allendale
405.
6
Nolan Clayton
14:01.9
Portage Central
406.
6
Joshua Rabourn
14:04.2
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
408.
6
Alex Locher
14:05.7
Holland Black River
411.
6
Alex Wilder
14:07.3
Watervliet
412.
6
Caedman Kephart
14:07.9
West Ottawa
415.
6
Evan Czuk
14:10.4
Kalamazoo Hackett
420.
6
Simon Helner
14:17.0
Portage Central
424.
6
Lucas Small
14:19.8
South Haven Baseline
428.
6
Dwight Brooks
14:27.1
Portage West
430.
6
Joshua McMatn
14:30.3
Kentwood
431.
6
Aryaman Mishra
14:31.2
Portage West
433.
6
Deacon Weaver
14:31.3
Allendale
438.
6
Brady Yost
14:37.8
Three Rivers
444.
6
JJ Bizon
14:46.5
Hart
446.
6
Cooper Stewart
14:51.0
Bridgman
450.
6
Max Martin
14:55.0
Portage West
459.
6
David Marroquin
15:13.3
West Ottawa
460.
6
Ari Osorio
15:13.8
Allendale
464.
6
Luke VandenBerg
15:26.8
Grand Rapids Christian
467.
6
Ethan Salter
15:35.0
Shepherd
471.
6
Alex Sharp
15:46.2
Concord
472.
6
Max Damstra
15:50.9
Grand Rapids Christian
474.
6
Christian Maurer
15:57.4
Three Rivers
477.
6
Jayden Day
16:02.2
Kentwood
484.
6
Yandel Aponte-Torres
16:27.9
Three Rivers
486.
6
Aaron Reus
16:34.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
487.
6
Andrew Kopernik
16:39.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
491.
6
Dade Schissler
16:44.9
Holland Black River
502.
6
Sam Miller
17:39.3
Schoolcraft
504.
6
Kazzier Lindblom
17:56.9
Legg
505.
6
Evan Dykstra
18:01.0
Grand Rapids Christian
506.
6
Mason Wesaw
18:09.2
Portage North
509.
6
Gavin Johncock
19:50.5
Mattawan
510.
6
Lukas Rinderspacher
21:09.0
Schoolcraft
511.
6
James Harper
23:24.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Ann Arbor Pioneer
30
2.
Saline
78
3.
Ann Arbor Skyline
86
4.
Hilliard Davidson
102
5.
Dexter
124
6.
Caledonia
199
7.
Hartland
220
8.
Rockford
235
9.
Temperance Bedford
311
10.
Grandville
325
11.
Traverse City Central
394
12.
Hudsonville
400
13.
Portage Northern
417
14.
FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern
429
15.
Portage Central
447
16.
FHC GR_Forest Hills Central
477
17.
White Lake Lakeland
496
18.
Grand Ledge
509
19.
Defiance
560
20.
Kalamazoo Central
561
21.
Chagrin Falls
563
22.
Traverse City West
604
23.
Battle Creek Lakeview
620
24.
East Kentwood
685
25.
Bay City Western
751
26.
Richland Gull Lake
860
27.
Pinckney
861
28.
Mattawan
876
29.
Byron Center
889
30.
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
934
31.
Monroe
940
1.
9
Owen Johnson
17:07.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.
12
Noah Hayter
17:22.1
Dexter
3.
11
Drew Allen
17:23.4
Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.
10
Bernardo Saldivar
17:23.7
Grandville
5.
9
Henry Monte Sano
17:26.4
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6.
11
Johnathan Speers
17:28.1
Saline
7.
12
Carson DeCarlo
17:33.1
Hilliard Davidson
8.
11
Isaac Darragh
17:33.3
Ann Arbor Skyline
9.
11
Sam Gardner
17:34.5
Ann Arbor Skyline
10.
10
Ben Jakabcsin
17:36.2
Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.
9
Fred Wallace
17:36.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
12.
11
Elliott Beck
17:37.7
Ann Arbor Skyline
13.
12
Ransom Duncan
17:38.1
Dexter
14.
11
Jacob Brunty
17:39.5
Saline
15.
10
Noah Pelletier
17:43.7
Saline
16.
12
Rishabh Kothari
17:45.0
Dexter
17.
10
Nate Gilbert
17:46.4
Hilliard Davidson
18.
12
Luke Hensley
17:46.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer
19.
10
Rj Sagrilla
17:47.1
Hilliard Davidson
20.
10
Joseph Fedoronko
17:47.5
Saline
21.
9
Caleb Heid
17:49.3
Portage Central
22.
12
Sam Morse
17:49.8
Caledonia
23.
11
Frank Parkinson
17:51.2
Saline
24.
11
Brian Stroh
17:53.0
Hilliard Davidson
25.
12
Michael Alexander
17:53.5
Caledonia
26.
11
Kevin Dinser
17:53.7
Hartland
27.
11
Ira Bennett
17:56.3
Ann Arbor Skyline
28.
12
Dylan Gwyn
17:58.1
Portage Central
29.
10
Sam Johnson
17:59.4
Rockford
30.
9
Sanjay Rao
18:00.8
Ann Arbor Skyline
31.
11
Noah Wheeler
18:01.4
Grandville
32.
12
Nick Forrest
18:01.4
Rockford
33.
10
Owen Sullivan
18:02.5
Traverse City Central
34.
10
Vimal Alokam
18:04.8
Ann Arbor Skyline
35.
12
John Steitz
18:05.7
Hilliard Davidson
36.
10
Henry Byrne
18:06.1
Hilliard Davidson
37.
11
Jadon Kennell
18:07.2
Hartland
38.
11
Thomas Lynch
18:07.6
Hilliard Davidson
39.
10
Conor Kolka
18:07.9
Dexter
40.
12
Matthew Thibeault
18:08.3
Saline
41.
11
Jack Fookes
18:08.6
Hudsonville
42.
11
Colin Buckley
18:09.2
Hilliard Davidson
43.
9
Jadon Sterken
18:09.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer
44.
11
Nick DeSilva
18:09.9
Hilliard Davidson
45.
12
Kyle Lentine
18:10.2
Saline
46.
9
Zach Whitney
18:10.6
Hilliard Davidson
47.
9
Liam Elder
18:12.8
Grand Ledge
48.
11
Andrew Sherman
18:13.7
Caledonia
49.
11
Austin DePue
18:17.7
Temperance Bedford
50.
10
Luke Crowner
18:20.1
Saline
51.
11
Clayton Jarvey
18:20.5
Saline
52.
9
Jackson Gibney
18:21.1
Grandville
53.
10
Kevin Dancey
18:21.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
54.
12
Tyler Cook
18:21.8
Hartland
55.
11
Zach Lewis
18:22.3
Hilliard Davidson
56.
9
Nick Puhl
18:23.5
Hilliard Davidson
57.
11
Thomas Boss
18:24.0
Ann Arbor Skyline
58.
9
Max Pfeiffer
18:24.4
Saline
59.
11
Aidan Bowie
18:24.9
Hartland
60.
12
Ray Chung
18:25.1
Hilliard Davidson
61.
12
Hunter Bozzi
18:25.1
Saline
62.
10
Reese Camp
18:25.2
White Lake Lakeland
63.
9
Donavan Mattson
18:26.0
Caledonia
64.
10
Austin Riccobono
18:27.5
Rockford
65.
11
Finnegan Bell
18:28.4
Dexter
66.
12
Jaden Herrema
18:29.1
Caledonia
67.
11
Noah Bock
18:29.8
Temperance Bedford
68.
10
Peter Bonasso
18:30.0
Ann Arbor Pioneer
69.
12
Killian Olson
18:30.7
Rockford
70.
11
Dylan Butler
18:32.5
Portage Northern
71.
12
Eric Ebel
18:32.5
Hartland
72.
12
Shay Milley
18:35.5
Saline
73.
12
Tripp Derrick
18:39.6
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
74.
12
Steven Kraine
18:39.7
Temperance Bedford
75.
11
Joshua Jaymes
18:40.3
Traverse City Central
76.
12
Jin Ro
18:41.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
77.
11
Evan Veldkamp
18:41.3
Rockford
78.
10
Trevor Sommers
18:41.4
Hilliard Davidson
79.
11
Kyle Herman
18:42.5
Rockford
80.
9
Carson Lafferty
18:43.7
Rockford
82.
10
Bryce Morningstar
18:45.1
Hudsonville
83.
10
Collin Melnykowycz
18:45.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
84.
10
Cody Stein
18:46.0
Saline
85.
10
Kaiden Hunt
18:47.5
Rockford
86.
12
Kagan Skiver
18:47.7
Defiance
87.
10
Andrew Patrick
18:48.1
Grand Ledge
88.
12
Seth Murphy
18:48.8
Temperance Bedford
89.
9
Matthew Carlisle
18:49.2
Portage Northern
90.
9
Cooper Sorson
18:49.6
Caledonia
91.
11
Luke Hagenow
18:50.5
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
92.
10
Tomiwa Adunbi
18:52.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
93.
11
Isaac Noyes
18:53.7
Caledonia
94.
12
Nathan McConnell
18:54.3
Dexter
95.
10
Eli Duguid
18:54.8
Kalamazoo Central
96.
9
James Harrison
18:56.1
Saline
97.
12
Seth Ockerman
18:56.2
Dexter
98.
-
Aidan Burns
18:56.4
Temperance Bedford
99.
10
Ian Steele
18:56.4
Ann Arbor Skyline
100.
9
Peter Worden
18:56.5
Traverse City West
101.
11
Ben Gietek
18:57.0
Hartland
102.
12
Cole Kerner
18:58.0
Battle Creek Lakeview
103.
11
Chase Walraven
18:58.4
Bay City Western
104.
9
Andrew Stern
18:59.1
Saline
105.
12
Clark Rowley
18:59.4
Caledonia
106.
9
Isaac Bourne
18:59.5
Chagrin Falls
107.
12
Nathan Zonnevylle
18:59.8
Ann Arbor Skyline
108.
9
Luke Rathburn
19:00.1
Portage Northern
109.
10
Andrew Famiano
19:01.1
Portage Northern
110.
11
Luke Perez
19:01.7
Hilliard Davidson
111.
10
Adam Boersma
19:02.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
112.
12
Aaron Von Bargen
19:03.1
Ann Arbor Skyline
113.
12
Zach Fagerlin
19:03.1
Rockford
114.
12
Brady Detter
19:03.6
White Lake Lakeland
115.
11
Marcos Rodrigues
19:04.0
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
116.
10
Xavier Fournier
19:04.5
Traverse City West
117.
10
Matt Ritter
19:04.6
Traverse City Central
118.
9
Sam Brown
19:04.9
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
119.
11
James Lilly
19:05.0
East Kentwood
120.
10
Quinn Berghorst
19:05.5
Hudsonville
121.
10
Jay Chung
19:05.6
Hilliard Davidson
122.
9
Anthony Desimone
19:05.7
Saline
123.
9
Charlie Blair
19:06.0
Kalamazoo Central
124.
11
Jacob Herriman
19:06.5
Caledonia
125.
9
Adam Hauser
19:06.6
Dexter
126.
12
Nick Huss
19:08.6
Temperance Bedford
127.
10
Angel Ramos
19:08.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
128.
12
Logan Smith
19:09.3
Grandville
129.
10
Sam Streng
19:09.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
130.
10
Will Knoth
19:09.8
Hudsonville
131.
10
Caden Sieggreen
19:09.9
Hudsonville
132.
10
Barry Bialik
19:10.6
Traverse City Central
133.
12
Thomas Wirbel
19:10.6
Chagrin Falls
134.
11
A.J. Rudlaff
19:10.7
Kalamazoo Central
135.
10
Johnnie Schreiber
19:11.5
Mattawan
136.
10
Abdulaziz Shebrain
19:12.7
Portage Central
137.
9
Jack Vitick
19:13.3
White Lake Lakeland
138.
9
Riley VanSprange
19:13.7
Hudsonville
139.
11
Caleb Mitchell-Ward
19:13.9
Traverse City Central
140.
10
Andrew Bunker
19:14.8
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
141.
10
Nathan Gariepy
19:14.9
Dexter
142.
9
Wyatt Foerch
19:15.6
Caledonia
143.
10
Andrew Dodd
19:15.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
144.
10
Andrew Frederick
19:15.8
Defiance
145.
12
Cade Zimdar
19:16.2
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
146.
10
John Harm
19:16.3
Dexter
147.
10
Elijah Miller
19:16.4
Caledonia
148.
11
Robert Janei
19:16.7
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
149.
10
Camden Roth
19:17.0
Defiance
150.
10
Grant VanderKlipp
19:17.1
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
151.
12
Jacob Ritzer
19:17.3
Traverse City Central
152.
11
Hunter Greig
19:17.3
Hartland
153.
12
Connor Williams
19:17.4
Defiance
154.
9
Ethan Lingle
19:18.6
Temperance Bedford
155.
11
Dylan Romero
19:19.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
156.
12
Tom Tomsheck
19:19.6
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
157.
12
Radolfo Plata
19:20.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
158.
12
Nicholas Zafer
19:20.2
Portage Northern
159.
10
Leif Christensen
19:20.5
Holland
160.
9
Will Barnes
19:20.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
161.
11
Freddie Villalobos
19:22.1
Ann Arbor Skyline
162.
10
Bryce Hysong
19:22.9
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
163.
9
Charles Asplin
19:23.3
Chagrin Falls
164.
11
Ryan Gore
19:23.6
Temperance Bedford
165.
11
Andrew Durocher
19:24.4
Traverse City Central
166.
11
Joe Palmer
19:25.7
Traverse City West
167.
12
Joe Mish
19:25.9
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
168.
9
Cameron Perkins
19:26.7
Richland Gull Lake
169.
10
Brendon Standhardt
19:26.9
Caledonia
170.
10
Arun Rushton
19:27.1
White Lake Lakeland
171.
9
Colin Pearson
19:28.4
Caledonia
172.
10
Eric Henkel
19:29.1
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
173.
10
Kegan Lyonnais
19:29.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
174.
12
Travis Bahs
19:30.4
Grand Ledge
175.
12
Joseph Wagner
19:32.9
Dexter
176.
12
William Downey
19:33.2
Saline
177.
10
Micheal George
19:33.3
White Lake Lakeland
178.
11
Tucker White
19:34.0
Chagrin Falls
179.
9
Christopher Baker
19:34.5
Chagrin Falls
180.
9
Nick Redmond
19:35.0
Portage Northern
181.
10
Clark Mitchell
19:35.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
182.
10
Garrett Kracht
19:35.4
Ann Arbor Pioneer
183.
12
Fisher Rowe
19:36.3
Temperance Bedford
184.
12
Everett Smith
19:36.5
Rockford
185.
12
Phil Nolette
19:36.7
Hilliard Davidson
186.
11
Ben Flowers
19:37.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
187.
9
Andrew Adams
19:37.6
Caledonia
188.
10
AJ Hoying
19:38.1
Hilliard Davidson
189.
9
Thomas Dillard IV
19:38.1
Kalamazoo Central
190.
10
Kaden Morgan
19:38.1
East Kentwood
191.
12
Brendan Sonnenberg
19:38.6
Grand Ledge
192.
12
Jackson Franks
19:39.5
White Lake Lakeland
193.
10
Jack Palmbos
19:39.8
Hudsonville
194.
9
Erich Harvey
19:40.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
195.
12
Troy Sorensen
19:40.9
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
196.
9
Kindred Burke
19:40.9
Traverse City West
197.
9
Thomas Cary
19:40.9
Grand Ledge
198.
10
Imani Sumaill
19:41.0
East Kentwood
199.
9
Kakeru Minami
19:41.5
Battle Creek Lakeview
200.
9
Owen Pope
19:42.9
Chagrin Falls
201.
11
Jack Geisler
19:43.6
Temperance Bedford
202.
9
Jack DeWaard
19:44.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
203.
12
Austin Barnes
19:44.1
Portage Central
204.
10
Stephen Loparo
19:44.5
Portage Northern
205.
12
Holden Palmer
19:45.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
206.
9
Dawson Porter
19:46.8
Caledonia
207.
9
Michael Brown
19:47.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
208.
9
Ryan Mateyo
19:48.0
Chagrin Falls
209.
10
Ben Busch
19:48.2
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
210.
12
Griffin Young
19:48.5
Hartland
211.
9
Roman Niemeier
19:48.6
Hilliard Davidson
212.
10
Miles Buursma
19:48.7
Grandville
213.
10
Kaleb Schmottlach
19:48.8
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
214.
11
Alex Verheek
19:49.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
215.
11
Jalen Steudle
19:50.0
Ann Arbor Skyline
216.
9
Joe Schellenberg
19:50.2
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
217.
12
Emmitt Hoying
19:51.4
Hilliard Davidson
218.
9
Josh Machuta
19:51.5
Grandville
219.
12
Elijah Kauffman
19:51.7
Rockford
220.
10
Jordan Weisenauer
19:52.1
Bay City Western
221.
11
Patrick Ho
19:52.5
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
222.
9
Griffin Christopher
19:52.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
223.
9
Gerrit VandenBosch
19:53.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
224.
11
Jackson Riddle
19:53.6
Mattawan
225.
9
Josh Gorsh
19:53.7
Grandville
226.
9
Zach Franz
19:53.7
Portage Central
227.
12
Kevin Williams
19:54.2
Defiance
228.
10
Brennan Bolen
19:54.5
East Kentwood
229.
9
Josh Lamb
19:55.1
Dexter
230.
10
Zach Robinson
19:55.1
Pinckney
231.
11
Jack Sleeman
19:55.2
Pinckney
232.
10
Harrison Tucker
19:55.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
233.
10
Forest Hadley
19:56.5
Ann Arbor Skyline
234.
9
Lucas Ewing
19:56.9
Hartland
235.
9
D.J. Allison
19:57.1
Kalamazoo Central
236.
9
Sam McDonough
19:57.3
Traverse City Central
237.
12
Vito Cicinelli
19:58.8
Grand Ledge
238.
12
Brent Cohen
19:58.9
White Lake Lakeland
239.
11
Joe Proos
19:59.3
Portage Northern
240.
11
Ethan Lambrix
19:59.5
Portage Northern
241.
9
Brandon Roach
20:00.6
Rockford
242.
12
Nate Krawczyk
20:01.1
Richland Gull Lake
243.
12
Zack Jenks
20:01.9
Hudsonville
244.
9
Cole Hubbard
20:02.3
Battle Creek Lakeview
245.
10
Noah Andrews
20:03.2
Hilliard Davidson
246.
10
Tobey Miller
20:03.4
Rockford
247.
12
William Carrier
20:03.4
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
248.
10
Liam VanZelst
20:03.7
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
249.
9
Devon Njonjo
20:03.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
250.
10
Michael Rozzano
20:03.8
Rockford
251.
9
Alex Alvarez
20:03.8
Byron Center
252.
9
Joe Kussurelis
20:04.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer
253.
12
Will Schmidt
20:05.4
Temperance Bedford
254.
11
Kyler Rytlewski
20:05.7
Bay City Western
255.
10
Ben Meyer
20:05.9
Kalamazoo Central
256.
11
Alexander Bunting
20:06.3
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
257.
10
Ethan Shaw
20:06.3
Hartland
258.
11
Charles Selipsky
20:06.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
259.
10
Aditya Walia
20:06.9
Grand Ledge
260.
12
Brett Schuitema
20:07.0
Grandville
261.
10
Jacob Kazyak
20:07.5
Hartland
262.
11
Dominic Kava
20:08.0
Portage Northern
263.
11
Kirk Myers
20:08.4
Hilliard Davidson
264.
9
Colin Snyder
20:09.7
Pinckney
265.
10
Camden Schwallier
20:10.1
East Kentwood
266.
11
Mccarty Mendoza
20:10.6
Monroe
267.
9
Ben Antel
20:10.8
Rockford
268.
9
Miles Anderson
20:12.3
Portage Central
269.
10
Bryce Ronk
20:12.5
Rockford
270.
11
Ben Harvey
20:13.0
Rockford
271.
10
Nicholas Ho
20:13.5
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
272.
9
Nathan Morgan
20:13.6
Defiance
273.
10
Nick Peters
20:14.1
Bay City Western
274.
11
Caden Helmholdt
20:15.5
Caledonia
275.
10
Jay Kunselman
20:15.9
White Lake Lakeland
276.
9
Eli Zimdar
20:16.7
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
277.
9
Ethan Knapp
20:16.8
Caledonia
278.
11
Jacob Gladieux
20:16.9
Monroe
279.
9
Jack Paras
20:17.1
Rockford
280.
11
Morgan Kulakowski
20:17.2
Traverse City Central
281.
10
Dan VanHarmelen
20:17.8
Grandville
282.
11
Luke Warhurst
20:18.2
Ann Arbor Skyline
283.
10
Shailen Chugh
20:18.3
Ann Arbor Pioneer
284.
10
Landon Dubey
20:18.7
Rockford
285.
9
Nicholas Cihonski
20:18.7
Hartland
286.
9
Wil Pinkerton
20:18.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
287.
10
Matthew Garbarino
20:18.8
Byron Center
288.
11
Brayden Davis
20:18.8
Battle Creek Lakeview
289.
12
Carter Hammond
20:19.0
Caledonia
290.
9
Matt Popp
20:19.4
Traverse City West
291.
10
Alex Iekel-Johnson
20:19.9
Ann Arbor Skyline
292.
12
Cole Coughlin
20:20.1
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
293.
12
Josh Wise
20:20.2
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
294.
9
Paul Dailey
20:20.3
Caledonia
295.
9
Owen Weinburg
20:20.6
Pinckney
296.
10
William Carlson
20:21.6
Rockford
297.
11
Jacob Jackson
20:22.2
Portage Central
298.
10
Logan Campbell
20:22.3
Hudsonville
299.
10
Indy Linebaugh
20:22.4
Portage Northern
300.
11
Ethan Johnson
20:24.8
Grandville
301.
11
Nick Bale
20:25.6
Rockford
302.
10
Jordan Krieger
20:25.8
Traverse City Central
303.
11
Adam Carey
20:26.0
Byron Center
304.
12
Jeffrey Spees
20:26.3
Caledonia
305.
9
Andy Hill
20:26.7
Traverse City West
306.
9
Joe White
20:27.2
Portage Northern
307.
9
Kristian Shyiak
20:27.6
Richland Gull Lake
308.
10
James Geshel
20:28.4
Rockford
309.
12
Drew Dillon
20:28.6
Bay City Western
310.
12
Ryan Arbour
20:28.9
Hartland
311.
11
Shawn Meah
20:28.9
Ann Arbor Skyline
312.
9
Braeden Hinkle
20:28.9
Byron Center
313.
10
Spencer Coffman
20:29.2
Traverse City Central
314.
10
Tyler Bowers
20:29.5
Portage Northern
315.
12
Manny Jenkins
20:29.7
Hilliard Davidson
316.
9
Ross Fiske
20:29.8
Rockford
317.
9
Aidan Dutcher
20:29.8
Kalamazoo Central
318.
10
Ian Pardee
20:30.8
Kalamazoo Central
319.
9
Jackson Rose
20:32.1
White Lake Lakeland
320.
9
Bennett Tetzlaff
20:32.2
Portage Central
321.
11
Levi Conner
20:32.3
Portage Central
322.
9
Jonathan Adamczyk
20:32.7
Dexter
323.
11
Noah Lein
20:33.0
Byron Center
324.
10
Keegan Hughes
20:33.4
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
325.
10
Noah Boswell
20:33.7
Bay City Western
326.
11
Jack Warmelink
20:34.4
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
327.
10
Andy Kietzman
20:34.6
Bay City Western
328.
9
Viktors Kalnins
20:34.6
Portage Northern
329.
11
Colton Bayne
20:35.2
Hartland
330.
10
Gerald McClung
20:35.6
Grand Ledge
331.
9
Jonathan Fay
20:36.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
332.
9
Zachary Sawin
20:36.3
Dexter
333.
12
Jacob Bauer
20:36.6
Hilliard Davidson
334.
9
Nathan Cipolla
20:36.6
Hartland
335.
11
Jared Wagen
20:36.6
Rockford
336.
9
Jacob Bissell
20:36.9
Rockford
337.
11
Adrien McGill
20:37.1
Grand Ledge
338.
9
Tim Person
20:37.3
White Lake Lakeland
339.
12
Jose Vroman
20:37.6
Battle Creek Lakeview
340.
11
Hunter Vanbeek
20:37.7
Caledonia
341.
12
Luke Ellermets
20:38.0
Hudsonville
342.
11
Jack Murphy
20:38.3
Ann Arbor Skyline
343.
9
Kevin Grady
20:38.5
Battle Creek Lakeview
344.
9
Damien Robinson
20:38.6
Temperance Bedford
345.
10
Dallin Hinds
20:38.8
Hartland
346.
12
Jared Reilly
20:39.8
Portage Central
347.
9
Cameron Ludy
20:39.9
Bay City Western
348.
10
Noah Finley
20:40.8
Monroe
349.
9
William Phillips
20:41.0
Traverse City Central
350.
9
Josh Cole
20:41.8
Byron Center
351.
9
Preston Ulery
20:41.9
Temperance Bedford
352.
12
Sam Konen
20:42.4
Grand Ledge
353.
9
Greg Laier
20:42.6
Hartland
354.
10
Brendan Sutton
20:43.2
Ann Arbor Pioneer
355.
12
Justin Walker
20:43.5
Richland Gull Lake
356.
9
Noah Batt
20:43.8
Defiance
357.
9
Max Wojcik
20:44.4
Grand Ledge
358.
9
Levi Straszewski
20:46.0
Ann Arbor Pioneer
359.
9
Matthew Kunzi
20:46.0
Hudsonville
360.
10
Nathan Biggs
20:47.4
Dexter
361.
11
Reese Moore
20:47.5
Traverse City West
362.
12
Tyler Verburg
20:47.5
Caledonia
363.
9
Colton Wolfe
20:49.4
Byron Center
364.
10
Silas Warren
20:50.6
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
365.
10
Elias Brush
20:51.6
Ann Arbor Skyline
366.
10
Jack Kennedy
20:52.6
Hudsonville
367.
9
Jacob Gloetzner
20:53.9
Battle Creek Lakeview
368.
10
Kyle Merrihew
20:53.9
Hudsonville
369.
9
Nick Parran
20:54.0
Monroe
370.
12
William Bowser
20:54.7
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
371.
10
Drew Wyatt
20:55.0
Portage Central
372.
9
Nathan Hand
20:55.6
Hilliard Davidson
373.
12
Lucas Jordan
20:56.0
Temperance Bedford
374.
11
Jaken Moore
20:56.0
Caledonia
375.
11
Tyler Stinson
20:56.8
Chagrin Falls
376.
11
Finn Lancashire
20:57.7
Traverse City Central
377.
11
John Becker
20:57.8
Portage Northern
378.
10
Caiden Price
20:58.4
Portage Northern
379.
9
Jared Yetter
20:58.4
Mattawan
380.
10
Luke Roskamp
20:58.5
Grand Ledge
381.
11
Reece Knight
20:59.6
Portage Central
382.
11
Noah Braasch
20:59.8
Portage Central
383.
10
Ian Kuschell
21:00.2
Traverse City West
384.
11
Paul Gordos
21:00.6
Chagrin Falls
385.
12
Alex Annis
21:00.9
Grand Ledge
386.
12
Zach Shidler
21:02.3
Grandville
387.
9
Anden Robertson
21:02.6
Bay City Western
388.
11
Adrian Walker
21:03.2
Grandville
389.
9
Diego Reyna
21:03.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
390.
12
Aaron Curtis
21:03.8
Holland
391.
9
Blake Carlson
21:03.8
Rockford
392.
11
Alex Burant
21:03.8
Hartland
393.
11
Nick Polega
21:03.9
Byron Center
394.
9
Jack Stoner
21:03.9
Caledonia
395.
11
Neil Gleason
21:04.0
Richland Gull Lake
396.
11
Will Errer
21:05.9
Hartland
397.
9
Aiden Marco
21:06.0
White Lake Lakeland
398.
10
Matthew Woodworth
21:06.0
Hartland
399.
11
Anthony Bray
21:06.8
Hilliard Davidson
400.
10
Anthony Jones
21:07.4
Portage Northern
401.
12
Jeremiah Applewhite
21:07.4
East Kentwood
402.
12
Caleb Jelsma-Cale
21:07.7
Grandville
403.
9
Gabe Rodriguez
21:07.7
Defiance
404.
12
Minh Tran
21:07.8
East Kentwood
405.
9
Carter Kilby
21:08.0
Chagrin Falls
406.
9
Nathaniel Myers
21:08.2
Traverse City West
407.
10
Thomas Wawrzyniak
21:08.6
Pinckney
408.
9
Ryley Carroll
21:10.7
Rockford
409.
11
Jayden Deadrick
21:10.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
410.
9
Sterling Dickson
21:10.8
Rockford
411.
12
Eion Reagh
21:10.9
East Kentwood
412.
9
Lorenzo Roerig
21:11.2
Hudsonville
413.
11
Easton Homer
21:11.5
Battle Creek Lakeview
414.
10
Gibson Hetzel
21:12.0
Traverse City Central
415.
9
Michael Neeb
21:12.0
Portage Central
416.
10
Josiah DeJong
21:12.5
Rockford
417.
11
Ethan Lee
21:14.1
Portage Central
418.
10
David Beuno
21:15.4
Grand Ledge
419.
11
Clayton High
21:15.8
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
420.
11
Patrick Dotson
21:15.9
Temperance Bedford
421.
10
Cameron Roach
21:16.1
Hartland
422.
9
Thomas DesRosiers
21:16.3
Dexter
423.
9
Grady Schneider
21:17.0
Caledonia
424.
9
Riley Finstrom
21:18.0
Portage Central
425.
10
Noah Hall
21:18.8
Temperance Bedford
426.
9
Hunter Bailey
21:20.5
Byron Center
427.
9
Grant Kahler
21:20.7
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
428.
9
Alex Barnes
21:21.2
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
429.
12
Blake Schumacher
21:21.9
Chagrin Falls
430.
12
Trevor Aeschliman
21:22.1
Dexter
431.
10
Seth Cavalli
21:22.8
Rockford
432.
9
Nick Engel
21:23.2
Rockford
433.
10
Gabriel Dansereau
21:23.3
Hartland
434.
11
Eli Modderman
21:23.7
Byron Center
435.
11
Jahi Hawkins
21:24.1
Ann Arbor Skyline
436.
10
Jacob Pham
21:24.2
East Kentwood
437.
11
Nicholas Massengill
21:25.1
Monroe
438.
11
Ben Carter
21:25.2
Holland
439.
9
Isaiah Bowman
21:25.9
Portage Central
440.
12
Paul Balko
21:26.0
Richland Gull Lake
441.
10
Declan Piechocki
21:26.0
East Kentwood
442.
10
Mike Gomez
21:26.5
Defiance
443.
10
Jake Woods
21:27.9
Pinckney
444.
11
Alex Eveleigh
21:27.9
Traverse City West
445.
9
Zachary Pollack
21:28.2
Portage Central
446.
10
Andre Ciccotelli
21:28.2
Defiance
447.
11
Connor Robach
21:28.5
Rockford
448.
11
Bradly Gorham
21:28.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
449.
12
Ben Swartz
21:28.8
Caledonia
450.
10
Isaiah Scisco
21:29.5
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
451.
10
Tyler Mirabitur
21:30.7
Hartland
452.
9
Aaron Moore
21:31.9
Byron Center
453.
11
John Yates
21:32.2
Portage Central
454.
12
Ben Nickel
21:33.0
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
455.
9
Cooper Betke
21:34.6
Kalamazoo Central
456.
10
Colin Schleappi
21:34.7
Hilliard Davidson
457.
12
Jorge Hernandez
21:35.3
Portage Central
458.
10
Mitchell Fedewa
21:36.9
Hartland
459.
11
Dillon Rogers
21:37.3
White Lake Lakeland
460.
9
Colby Reaume
21:37.4
Temperance Bedford
461.
10
Tyler Pearson
21:37.5
Rockford
462.
10
Max LaDuke
21:39.1
Battle Creek Lakeview
463.
9
Matthew Welmerink
21:39.5
Hudsonville
464.
9
Anthony Williamson
21:39.8
Mattawan
465.
10
Liam Gakodi
21:39.9
Kalamazoo Central
466.
10
William McIntyre
21:39.9
Hartland
467.
9
Connor Wolfe
21:42.7
Byron Center
468.
11
Ben Prihoda
21:43.6
Portage Central
469.
10
Patrick Harvey
21:44.4
Rockford
470.
10
Cooper Roberts
21:44.7
Hartland
471.
11
Jack Engler
21:46.1
Grand Ledge
472.
10
Alex Plata
21:46.3
Ann Arbor Pioneer
473.
9
Jayden Call
21:47.5
Kalamazoo Central
474.
10
Dylan Marco
21:48.2
White Lake Lakeland
475.
11
Luke Larson
21:49.2
Richland Gull Lake
476.
12
Dominique Tran
21:50.4
East Kentwood
477.
11
Chase Szafranski
21:50.8
Portage Central
478.
12
Daaron Fleeger
21:52.2
Grandville
479.
11
Carter Spring
21:52.6
Battle Creek Lakeview
480.
10
Holden Rayburn
21:52.7
Rockford
481.
10
Adam Alsko
21:53.3
Hilliard Davidson
482.
11
Cavanaugh Doud
21:56.2
Traverse City Central
483.
9
Griffin Bentley
21:57.2
Dexter
484.
10
Jack Harrison
21:57.3
Temperance Bedford
485.
10
Maxwell Zigterman
21:57.4
Portage Northern
486.
10
Alexander Davis
21:58.0
Chagrin Falls
487.
10
Connor Warden
22:01.1
Battle Creek Lakeview
488.
12
Cameron O'Day
22:01.2
Dexter
489.
9
Holden Hughes
22:01.4
Dexter
490.
10
Mike Nolan
22:02.8
Defiance
491.
12
Liam Hughes
22:02.9
Mattawan
492.
9
Ryan Zmuda
22:05.1
Hilliard Davidson
493.
9
John Korreck
22:06.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
494.
10
Tyler Hook
22:07.0
Hudsonville
495.
12
Tyson Ford
22:08.8
Mattawan
496.
11
Spencer Reynolds
22:09.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
497.
12
Drew Daugherty
22:09.8
Chagrin Falls
498.
9
Ethan Levering
22:13.1
White Lake Lakeland
499.
9
Grey Johnson
22:13.7
Monroe
500.
9
Korbin Thompson
22:15.9
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
501.
10
Kyle Cheng
22:16.0
Ann Arbor Pioneer
502.
11
Sahil Sidhu
22:17.0
Grandville
503.
11
Garrett Lockwood
22:17.4
Grand Ledge
504.
12
David Larson
22:19.6
Richland Gull Lake
505.
10
Jelani Hamilton
22:20.0
Ann Arbor Skyline
506.
11
Matthew Bauersfeld
22:20.0
Dexter
507.
10
Emmerson Stevens
22:20.2
Rockford
508.
9
Brendan Wedding
22:20.9
Battle Creek Lakeview
509.
9
Aden Boden
22:21.9
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
510.
11
Hunter Reed
22:24.3
Rockford
511.
10
Tyler Engram
22:24.6
Hilliard Davidson
512.
12
Matt Rager
22:25.0
Bay City Western
513.
9
Owen Colburn
22:25.6
Caledonia
514.
10
Max Longjohn
22:30.2
Portage Central
515.
10
Tyler Raterink
22:33.2
Hudsonville
516.
12
Mark Einhaus
22:34.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
517.
11
Brian Sullivan
22:35.0
Temperance Bedford
518.
10
Brayden Kulesza
22:38.4
Hilliard Davidson
519.
9
Donato Hovourd
22:39.9
Pinckney
520.
9
Graison Flemming
22:40.6
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
521.
9
Luke Petrinko
22:40.8
Dexter
522.
9
Cole Lake
22:42.9
Byron Center
523.
9
Liam Denney
22:44.4
Kalamazoo Central
524.
9
Ryan Reitenour
22:44.4
Mattawan
525.
12
James Dodd
22:45.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
526.
12
D J Burgoyne
22:46.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
527.
10
Conner Veldman
22:46.3
Grandville
528.
12
Roman D'Alessandro
22:47.0
Grand Ledge
529.
11
Josh Aker
22:47.1
Dexter
530.
11
Gavyn Hinton
22:48.4
Battle Creek Lakeview
531.
10
Jesus Serrano
22:48.7
Hudsonville
532.
11
Aidan Hammond
22:50.5
Portage Northern
533.
9
Peter Florence
22:51.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
534.
12
Max Roth
22:51.8
White Lake Lakeland
535.
12
Seth Warren
22:52.8
Grandville
536.
9
Eli Mester
22:59.4
East Kentwood
537.
12
Evan Berkenpas
23:00.8
Rockford
538.
9
Curtis Falbe
23:01.6
Battle Creek Lakeview
539.
9
Cooper Franklin
23:03.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer
540.
9
Gavin Betz
23:05.9
Caledonia
541.
10
Gavin Kushmaul
23:06.9
Ann Arbor Pioneer
542.
9
Ayden Walaskay
23:07.8
Hartland
543.
9
Huzaifah Nadeem
23:10.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
544.
11
Simon Hakman
23:10.4
Richland Gull Lake
545.
10
Tyler Schmidt
23:10.4
Hilliard Davidson
546.
11
Ryan Oyama
23:11.3
Byron Center
547.
9
Samuel Fitzpatrick
23:12.7
Dexter
548.
11
Haiden Kowalewski
23:13.2
Grandville
549.
12
Wesley Silverthorn
23:13.9
Temperance Bedford
550.
10
Jadon Flikkema
23:15.1
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
551.
12
Tyler Ford
23:15.7
Richland Gull Lake
552.
9
Michael Bibler
23:15.9
Portage Central
553.
9
Conner Veen
23:19.3
Grandville
554.
10
Conner Klein
23:32.7
Caledonia
555.
10
Aidan Gleason
23:33.5
Portage Northern
556.
9
Evan Ranger
23:34.5
Traverse City West
557.
10
Asad Khan
23:38.9
Portage Central
558.
10
Spencer Lingle
23:42.0
Temperance Bedford
559.
11
Luke Kaechele
23:43.2
Hudsonville
560.
11
Gavin Richardson
23:47.5
Portage Central
561.
9
Dominic Bonazzi
23:51.1
East Kentwood
562.
9
Hao Nguyen
23:51.7
Byron Center
563.
10
Kaleb McClain
23:51.8
Hudsonville
564.
12
Akseli Kainu
23:52.5
East Kentwood
565.
10
Ian O'Brien
23:54.5
Hudsonville
566.
11
Michael Lentz
23:59.5
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
567.
9
Christopher Butera
24:07.9
Hudsonville
568.
9
Zach Weiss
24:10.2
Hudsonville
569.
9
Beau Krawczyk
24:10.7
White Lake Lakeland
570.
11
Nicolai Baird
24:13.2
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
571.
9
De'Cary Spuric
24:13.3
East Kentwood
572.
12
Bao Phan
24:13.5
East Kentwood
573.
9
Vincenso Sencich
24:15.7
Dexter
574.
11
Sam Raubolt
24:18.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
575.
10
Kale Lampman
24:21.3
Ann Arbor Pioneer
576.
9
Matthew McLouth
24:30.9
Battle Creek Lakeview
577.
9
Luke Loeffler
24:31.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
578.
9
Evan Welsford
24:32.2
Monroe
579.
9
Andrew Petik
24:32.7
Dexter
580.
11
Jake Tompkins
24:34.6
Rockford
581.
10
Jacob Hakala
24:37.1
Mattawan
582.
11
Colton Moore
24:37.8
Caledonia
583.
9
Nathan Rehm
24:41.3
White Lake Lakeland
584.
12
Cris Smith
24:46.0
Portage Northern
585.
11
Blake Kaumeheiwa
24:48.0
Hartland
586.
12
Noah Peterson
24:50.6
Caledonia
587.
9
Austin Vandyk
25:01.2
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
588.
12
John Porter
25:05.8
Richland Gull Lake
589.
12
Spencer Landry
25:17.0
White Lake Lakeland
590.
11
Kyle Zacharias
25:18.7
Hartland
591.
12
Brandon Le
25:21.6
East Kentwood
592.
12
Bryan Cassem
25:22.1
Portage Central
593.
9
Gabe Davis
25:33.0
Hilliard Davidson
594.
9
Grant Yeager
25:34.1
Temperance Bedford
595.
9
Brady Whiteside
25:36.5
Hilliard Davidson
596.
12
Evan Barolo
25:36.5
Ann Arbor Skyline
597.
9
Sebastian Wyngaard
25:39.3
Ann Arbor Pioneer
598.
10
Brett Baine
25:47.7
Hudsonville
599.
9
Royce Doll
25:52.9
Pinckney
600.
12
Jonah Pflug
25:56.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
601.
12
Ruban ELvira
26:20.8
Pinckney
602.
11
Logan Guigar
26:21.7
Byron Center
603.
9
Noah Flynn
26:27.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
604.
9
Cole Stachowiak
26:47.6
East Kentwood
605.
10
Nicholas Mayes
27:01.5
Monroe
606.
9
Logan Lewandowski
27:01.8
Mattawan
607.
10
Aaron Tenelshof
27:28.6
Caledonia
608.
10
Braydon Francis
28:09.5
Mattawan
609.
9
Thomas Bauer
28:20.3
Dexter
610.
12
Jonathan Oyama
28:23.4
Byron Center
611.
9
Robert Lubbers
28:27.4
Holland
612.
11
Alex Butlevics
28:27.5
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
613.
9
Stewart Tucker
28:38.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
614.
12
Kevin Nguyen
28:46.8
East Kentwood
615.
12
Grant Stroup
28:47.7
White Lake Lakeland
616.
10
Quentin Hurdle
29:23.2
Dexter
617.
11
Chance Vincent
29:37.9
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
618.
10
Zachary DeVries
29:51.3
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
619.
9
Elliot Varnum
30:24.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Men
Official Team Scores
1.
GR_Christian
84
2.
Lansing Catholic
108
3.
FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern
134
4.
Otsego
134
5.
Chelsea
136
6.
Fremont
167
7.
Zeeland West
197
8.
St. Joseph
226
9.
GR_South Christian
247
10.
Holland Christian
262
11.
Spring Lake
294
12.
Ionia
379
13.
Big Rapids
383
14.
Cedar Springs
423
15.
East Grand Rapids
427
16.
Zeeland East
462
17.
Fruitport
477
18.
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
525
19.
Parma Western
550
20.
Mason
553
21.
Marshall
582
22.
GR West Michigan Aviation
613
23.
Carleton Airport
614
24.
Grant
633
25.
Vicksburg
710
26.
Stevensville Lakeshore
723
27.
Hudsonville Unity Christian
822
1.
9
Parker Lambers
17:26.3
Holland Christian
2.
10
Erik Reiber
17:43.5
Chelsea
3.
11
Ben Peterson
17:51.9
GR_Christian
4.
9
Nick Stroobosscher
17:54.8
GR_Christian
5.
11
Tyler DeHaan
17:59.7
Otsego
6.
10
Colton Best
18:05.5
Fremont
7.
11
Gaurang Vaidya
18:08.1
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
8.
12
Matt Wedeven
18:10.6
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
9.
10
Andrew Kubiak
18:23.7
Otsego
10.
9
Ben Zwart
18:28.6
GR_Christian
11.
9
Brennan Schuler
18:29.9
Fremont
12.
11
Gavin Orcutt
18:31.7
Fremont
13.
9
Dagim Deboer
18:32.0
Otsego
14.
11
Kaden Torres
18:36.9
Big Rapids
15.
11
Jack Russell
18:40.1
Lansing Catholic
16.
10
Sam Westra
18:41.0
GR_South Christian
17.
11
Neils Heiselt
18:42.6
Mason
18.
9
David Pruder
18:43.4
Lansing Catholic
19.
9
Jonas Norwood
18:43.6
Chelsea
20.
9
Austin Brinks
18:46.7
Holland Christian
21.
9
Israel Duncan
18:47.4
Holland Christian
22.
12
Ryan Losey
18:49.7
Zeeland East
23.
11
Dominic Green
18:49.7
Chelsea
24.
9
Owen Spence
18:50.2
Lansing Catholic
25.
12
Alec Barrone
18:50.3
Lansing Catholic
26.
9
Cameron Haraburda
18:50.6
Lansing Catholic
27.
10
Riley Scholten
18:50.9
Zeeland West
28.
10
Jack Aalderink
18:51.2
Zeeland West
29.
10
Jon LaRue
18:51.8
GR_Christian
30.
12
Seth Phebus
18:54.2
Parma Western
31.
9
Charlie Vaughn
18:57.0
St. Joseph
32.
10
Caleb VanderKooi
18:59.4
GR_South Christian
33.
10
Sam Colburn
19:00.5
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
34.
10
Brandon DeVries
19:02.9
GR_South Christian
35.
12
Andrew Esser
19:03.6
St. Joseph
36.
10
Thomas Gianiodis
19:08.5
Lansing Catholic
37.
12
Branden DeGracia
19:09.1
Chelsea
38.
12
Nate Bollman
19:09.8
GR_Christian
39.
9
Cayden Steinebach
19:10.1
Cedar Springs
40.
10
Joe Rao
19:12.3
East Grand Rapids
41.
10
Aden DeGraaf
19:12.8
Zeeland West
42.
11
Caden McCloskey
19:13.5
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
43.
10
Cody Husted
19:16.4
Ionia
44.
10
Bodie McCloskey
19:17.3
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
45.
10
Anthony Schrotenboer
19:17.7
Zeeland West
46.
10
Jacob Haunhorst
19:18.8
St. Joseph
47.
10
Ian McGuckin
19:19.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
48.
9
Carter Phillips
19:19.2
Spring Lake
49.
10
Andrew Bickel
19:19.8
Otsego
50.
12
Ben Walters
19:20.9
Spring Lake
51.
11
Alex Pitock
19:21.5
Carleton Airport
52.
10
Michael Melvoin
19:25.8
St. Joseph
53.
10
Noah Solle
19:26.6
GR_Christian
54.
11
Luke Elden
19:27.5
Lansing Catholic
55.
10
Robert Stump
19:27.6
Chelsea
56.
11
Ian Heckel
19:29.8
Zeeland West
57.
11
Seven LaRoue
19:32.2
Fremont
58.
9
Tristin Canales
19:32.9
Otsego
59.
10
Jack Parker
19:33.1
Spring Lake
60.
11
Josh Pullen
19:34.7
East Grand Rapids
61.
9
Zach Byron
19:35.1
Otsego
62.
11
Luke Adent
19:35.5
St. Joseph
63.
10
Robbie DeWaard
19:37.4
Fruitport
64.
12
Ethan Hinman
19:38.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
65.
10
Josh Sevener
19:38.3
Spring Lake
66.
10
Caden Faupel
19:38.4
Chelsea
67.
10
Alex Nylaan
19:38.9
Cedar Springs
68.
12
Caden Kirby
19:41.7
Big Rapids
69.
10
Zane Hensley
19:42.5
Ionia
70.
11
Zachary Ufkes
19:42.5
Marshall
71.
10
Isaiah Wilkins
19:44.2
Otsego
72.
11
Thomas Callen
19:44.8
Spring Lake
73.
10
Matthew Smith
19:44.9
Middleville Thornapp...
74.
9
Isaac Culp
19:45.6
Marshall
75.
12
Ben Lewis
19:47.0
Zeeland West
76.
12
Tyler Harlan
19:47.1
Big Rapids
77.
11
Adam Baker
19:48.4
GR_Christian
78.
9
Mateo Quintanilla
19:48.9
Zeeland West
79.
12
Michael Simot
19:51.2
Fruitport
80.
9
Jack Nelson
19:52.1
GR_Christian
81.
10
Noel Spence
19:52.1
Lansing Catholic
82.
10
Fabian DelBosque
19:57.2
Carleton Airport
83.
12
Colton Christoffer...
19:57.6
Fremont
84.
9
Jared Winkle
19:58.8
GR_South Christian
85.
11
Hunter Grinstern
19:59.8
GR_South Christian
86.
10
Caleb Peterson
20:00.4
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
87.
10
Nolan Youngstedt
20:01.0
St. Joseph
88.
12
Riley Frisbie
20:02.5
Ionia
89.
10
Ethan Cotter
20:02.7
Ionia
90.
10
Joshua Ennen
20:05.1
Zeeland West
91.
11
Thomas Chen
20:05.3
St. Joseph
92.
12
Ben Alter
20:05.9
East Grand Rapids
93.
11
Mitch Helmus
20:06.9
Zeeland East
94.
10
Cole Callahan
20:07.9
Middleville Thornapp...
95.
11
Dylan Briggs
20:09.1
Vicksburg
96.
9
Michael Wedeven
20:09.4
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
97.
12
Jack Veersma
20:11.3
St. Joseph
98.
9
Ben Tuit
20:14.2
GR_Christian
99.
11
Andrew Triezenberg
20:14.3
GR_Christian
100.
10
Carter Cole
20:14.4
Grant
101.
10
Caleb Menefee
20:14.9
Cedar Springs
102.
10
Ian Veine
20:15.1
Spring Lake
103.
12
Cameron Hall
20:15.4
Spring Lake
104.
12
Josh Trierweiler
20:15.9
Ionia
105.
10
Landon Jacobs
20:17.1
Fruitport
106.
12
Cody Ly
20:18.4
GR West Michigan Avi...
107.
10
Henry Peterson
20:18.7
GR_Christian
108.
9
Nick Cockeral
20:19.0
Otsego
109.
12
Evan Schock
20:20.0
Spring Lake
110.
11
Addison Soule
20:20.7
Mason
111.
10
Jeremy O'Connor
20:21.4
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
112.
12
Blake Voshel
20:21.7
Fremont
113.
9
Kaden Koewers
20:21.8
Grant
114.
10
Hopper Miller
20:22.1
Spring Lake
115.
11
Thad Abbitz
20:22.8
Zeeland East
116.
9
Elijah Kloosterman
20:23.3
GR West Michigan Avi...
117.
9
Henry Berghoef
20:24.0
Holland Christian
118.
12
Evan Johansen
20:24.8
Big Rapids
119.
9
Caspar Dicke
20:28.4
East Grand Rapids
120.
12
Clark Vreeman
20:28.7
Zeeland West
121.
11
Nate Colbrunn
20:28.9
Zeeland West
122.
9
Charles Brown
20:29.2
Spring Lake
123.
11
Haden VanderMolen
20:31.6
Ionia
124.
10
Jackson Fair
20:33.6
Fremont
125.
10
Justin Voskuil
20:33.6
Cedar Springs
126.
11
Dillan Marzke
20:34.2
St. Joseph
127.
10
Asher Liu
20:34.9
Spring Lake
128.
9
Kent Heppler
20:35.1
Stevensville Lakeshore
129.
9
Bryce Mathews
20:35.2
Mason
130.
12
Kolyn Griswold
20:36.2
Parma Western
131.
12
Ryan Eitniear
20:37.1
Fruitport
132.
10
Garrett Schaaf
20:38.8
GR_South Christian
133.
10
Logan Douglas
20:39.7
Cedar Springs
134.
11
Gabe Lingk
20:40.8
St. Joseph
135.
10
Drew Evens
20:43.2
St. Joseph
136.
10
Bradley Gerritsma
20:43.8
Holland Christian
137.
12
Gavin McCue
20:44.3
Middleville Thornapp...
138.
11
Jordan Carlson
20:44.8
GR_South Christian
139.
10
Samuel Friedrich
20:46.6
Ionia
140.
11
Craven Bird
20:46.6
Big Rapids
141.
12
Max Hunter
20:46.8
St. Joseph
142.
12
Remington Ludtke
20:46.9
Middleville Thornapp...
143.
12
Dylan Muntter
20:46.9
Zeeland West
144.
9
Brooks Blanton
20:48.4
Zeeland East
145.
9
Sam Davidson
20:48.4
Spring Lake
146.
12
Isaac Meyer
20:53.3
St. Joseph
147.
10
Jake Visser
20:53.8
GR_South Christian
148.
11
Zach Baum
20:54.5
Zeeland West
149.
9
Brett Carrier
20:56.4
Spring Lake
150.
9
Jack Sherman
20:57.7
St. Joseph
151.
10
Noah Brown
20:58.9
Parma Western
152.
9
Eric Archer
20:59.5
Middleville Thornapp...
153.
10
Karson Fitzgerald
20:59.9
Fruitport
154.
9
Brendan O’Donnell
21:00.6
Spring Lake
155.
11
Charlie Barrone
21:00.6
Lansing Catholic
156.
12
Joel VanZanten
21:00.8
Holland Christian
157.
9
Grant Wiler
21:01.2
Zeeland East
158.
9
Connor Clark
21:01.4
Ionia
159.
9
Sam Perton
21:04.2
Holland Christian
160.
9
Jasper Casamento
21:05.2
GR_Christian
161.
11
Ryan Scouler
21:06.0
St. Joseph
162.
9
Gage Scholtens
21:06.3
Grant
163.
9
Kreegan Deverney
21:07.5
Spring Lake
164.
9
Connor Lodholtz
21:08.5
Fruitport
165.
9
Lucus Atherton
21:09.2
St. Joseph
166.
12
Nathan Anderson
21:09.5
Fremont
167.
9
Nicholas James
21:12.8
GR West Michigan Avi...
168.
10
Avery Duncan
21:14.9
Marshall
169.
10
Chris Baranosk
21:17.0
East Grand Rapids
170.
12
Christopher Chalmers
21:17.8
Zeeland East
171.
12
Noah Kalkman
21:19.2
St. Joseph
172.
10
Ryan Nichols
21:19.5
Parma Western
173.
10
Andrew Huyser
21:20.2
GR_Christian
174.
10
Gavin Lloyd
21:20.5
Zeeland East
175.
9
Micah DeVries
21:21.5
GR_Christian
176.
9
Martin Grinnell
21:22.1
Remus Chippewa Hills
177.
9
Jake Salvano
21:22.3
St. Joseph
178.
9
Aaron Mulder
21:27.7
Holland Christian
179.
11
Yannick Weimann
21:28.2
Fremont
180.
10
Joshua Fogg
21:31.1
Holland Christian
181.
11
Nathan O'Droski
21:31.4
GR West Michigan Avi...
182.
12
Mason Gort
21:32.4
Grant
183.
10
Benji Haak
21:32.5
Holland Christian
184.
10
Sam Kleynenberg
21:33.1
Cedar Springs
185.
11
Mark Bennett-Sieci...
21:33.6
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
186.
9
Luke Schmidt
21:33.9
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
187.
10
Tyler Meier
21:34.7
St. Joseph
188.
11
David Perez
21:35.7
Lansing Catholic
189.
11
Benji Brower
21:35.8
Stevensville Lakeshore
190.
9
Jacob Piper
21:38.5
Fruitport
191.
9
Andrew Frary
21:38.7
Lansing Catholic
192.
10
Gabe Starr
21:38.8
Lansing Catholic
193.
9
Maddox Porter
21:40.0
Vicksburg
194.
10
Stephen Weaver
21:40.2
GR West Michigan Avi...
195.
10
Jack Smith
21:42.8
Chelsea
196.
9
Michael Blair
21:44.7
Middleville Thornapp...
197.
10
Jackson LaJoye
21:48.4
Middleville Thornapp...
198.
11
Drake Bostic
21:50.0
Carleton Airport
199.
12
Jamin Gordon
21:50.2
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
200.
9
Joshua May
21:50.6
Grand River Preparat...
201.
10
Cameron Simmons
21:51.2
Ionia
202.
10
Adam Frost
21:52.6
Ionia
203.
9
Lewis Young
21:54.9
Remus Chippewa Hills
204.
10
Dominic Kestner
21:55.1
Parma Western
205.
12
Phil Timmerick
21:56.0
Stevensville Lakeshore
206.
11
Brendan Tekiele
21:56.2
Marshall
207.
11
Steven Carruthers
21:57.7
GR West Michigan Avi...
208.
10
Collin Dykstra
21:58.8
Zeeland West
209.
12
Ben Culp
21:59.0
Marshall
210.
10
Ethan Cox
21:59.1
Vicksburg
211.
11
Jacob Ballast
21:59.3
GR_South Christian
212.
10
Caleb Quintanilla
21:59.7
Zeeland West
213.
10
Kolbe Brew
22:00.8
East Grand Rapids
214.
9
Henry Burnett
22:02.2
Carleton Airport
215.
10
David Guarizo
22:02.8
GR_Christian
216.
10
Joey Fischer
22:03.5
Holland Christian
217.
11
Sam Kinney
22:05.7
Mason
218.
9
Ben Haley
22:07.6
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
219.
10
AJ Ledford
22:08.4
Vicksburg
220.
10
Alex Peterson
22:09.9
Otsego
221.
9
Donovan Goodwin
22:10.3
Otsego
222.
11
Joey Greenburg
22:10.9
Lansing Catholic
223.
11
Casey Collum
22:11.4
Stevensville Lakeshore
224.
10
Riley Park
22:11.5
Hastings
225.
11
Eric Dubbert
22:12.4
Stevensville Lakeshore
226.
10
Ryan Brouwers
22:13.0
GR_Christian
227.
10
Elian Castro
22:13.5
Three Rivers
228.
11
Robert Sundy
22:16.0
St. Joseph
229.
9
Jackson Gritter
22:18.4
GR_South Christian
230.
12
Bennet Proegler
22:19.4
Chelsea
231.
11
Noah Haines
22:20.7
Vicksburg
232.
10
Jacob Wirt
22:20.8
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
233.
11
Ben Welch
22:22.7
Vicksburg
234.
9
Mitchell Kleyn
22:22.9
Vicksburg
235.
10
Ben Kerkstra
22:24.0
GR West Michigan Avi...
236.
10
Ethan Koeman
22:24.6
GR_South Christian
237.
12
Justin Beckrow
22:24.8
Stevensville Lakeshore
238.
9
John Putnam
22:25.8
Chelsea
239.
9
Jude Fetterley
22:26.7
Spring Lake
240.
10
Daniel Schloff
22:28.2
Holland Christian
241.
11
Jacob Hendrickson
22:28.5
Parma Western
242.
12
Mason Luce
22:29.2
Holland Christian
243.
12
Dillon Buck
22:30.6
Mason
244.
9
Eric Brunett
22:31.4
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
245.
12
Matt Burkhard
22:33.2
St. Joseph
246.
9
Nick Penrice
22:34.1
Spring Lake
247.
9
Zander Beery
22:34.8
Big Rapids
248.
11
Mike Mills
22:34.9
Big Rapids
249.
12
Austin Novakowski
22:36.5
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
250.
12
Chance Fry
22:37.4
Spring Lake
251.
10
Carson Clark
22:37.4
Stevensville Lakeshore
252.
9
Wit Miller
22:38.0
Spring Lake
253.
10
Connor Richardson
22:38.2
Vicksburg
254.
9
Kyle Brege
22:42.1
Grant
255.
9
Ethan Warren
22:43.6
Three Rivers
256.
11
Andrew Farnum
22:44.1
Stevensville Lakeshore
257.
11
Noah Salhaney
22:44.4
Milan
258.
10
Dillan Plisow
22:45.8
Stevensville Lakeshore
259.
10
Lucas Wiersma
22:45.8
Zeeland East
260.
10
Alex Chapin
22:46.1
Parma Western
261.
10
Anthony Kinne
22:46.6
Middleville Thornapp...
262.
9
Hunter Mossel
22:47.1
Big Rapids
263.
12
Dan Osantowski
22:47.6
GR West Michigan Avi...
264.
10
Sam Bollman
22:49.5
GR_Christian
265.
9
Reese Hunderman
22:50.7
GR West Michigan Avi...
266.
12
Tyler Chute
22:50.8
Spring Lake
267.
12
Grahm Dykhuis
22:51.9
Holland Christian
268.
9
Luke Foll
22:55.2
GR_Christian
269.
12
Clayton Galy
22:55.5
Spring Lake
270.
9
Sam Nicely
22:56.2
Holland Christian
271.
9
Daniel Mangold
22:56.6
Stevensville Lakeshore
272.
10
Ben Plantinga
22:58.0
GR_Christian
273.
9
Benjamin Trudell
22:58.9
Middleville Thornapp...
274.
11
Ethan Burt
22:59.4
Mason
275.
9
Ewan Jolliffe
22:59.5
GR_Christian
276.
11
Jacob Burt
22:59.5
Mason
277.
12
Evan Angell
23:00.5
GR_Christian
278.
9
Gabe Minnich
23:05.3
Cedar Springs
279.
12
Brenden Redmon
23:07.1
Carleton Airport
280.
11
Bryce Cosens
23:09.0
Fremont
281.
11
Connor Sykes
23:11.6
Fruitport
282.
12
Robert Butler
23:12.9
East Grand Rapids
283.
11
Ryan Smith
23:12.9
Spring Lake
284.
10
Jacob Maynard
23:14.3
St. Joseph
285.
12
Jack Potter
23:14.7
GR West Michigan Avi...
286.
10
Wyatt Thiry
23:14.9
Milan
287.
11
Jeremy Ye
23:16.6
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
288.
10
David Fillmore
23:17.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
289.
10
Ben Kitchel
23:19.1
Spring Lake
290.
12
Stephen Fortney
23:22.1
Mason
291.
11
Jack Lang
23:24.6
East Grand Rapids
292.
9
Christian Batdorff
23:25.1
Mason
293.
11
Sawyer Northrop
23:26.1
Chelsea
294.
9
Thaddeus Buiter
23:26.5
GR_South Christian
295.
10
Jake Hall
23:26.5
Spring Lake
296.
9
Jeremy Wyngarden
23:28.6
Holland Christian
297.
12
Connor Kemmerling
23:28.7
Fruitport
298.
9
Aaron Couch
23:31.4
Marshall
299.
10
Kyle Campbell
23:31.6
Vicksburg
300.
9
Jacob Hannenburg
23:32.6
GR_South Christian
301.
10
Sidney Katz
23:34.4
Coldwater
302.
10
Aydin Meyer
23:34.9
St. Joseph
303.
10
Michael Rand
23:35.1
Parma Western
304.
9
Jacob Taylor
23:37.4
Zeeland West
305.
12
Carson Lemmen
23:41.9
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
306.
12
Raymond Gardner
23:47.6
Grant
307.
11
Ethan Shoemaker
23:48.6
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
308.
11
Austin Murray
23:49.0
Ionia
309.
11
Cole Romig
23:51.4
Vicksburg
310.
12
Jacob Fredricks
23:53.0
Holland Christian
311.
9
Jonny Gillette
23:55.4
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
312.
9
Bjorn Vetne
23:56.2
St. Joseph
313.
11
Chris Tolly
23:56.8
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
314.
11
Alex Kelly
23:57.7
Marshall
315.
9
Joe Belinky
23:58.7
Carleton Airport
316.
11
Ryan VanDusen
23:59.7
GR_South Christian
317.
9
Gabe Biel
24:00.6
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
318.
11
Joshua DeWindt
24:03.1
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
319.
9
Will Roossien
24:05.5
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
320.
10
Deonta March
24:10.2
Marshall
321.
10
Xander Brown
24:11.4
GR West Michigan Avi...
322.
9
Gavin Grabill
24:12.2
Big Rapids
323.
11
Nathan Machalka
24:14.9
Marshall
324.
9
Raekwon Liburd
24:15.6
Grand River Preparat...
325.
12
Jeremy Liggins
24:16.8
GR_Christian
326.
10
Kaleb Green
24:19.5
Marshall
327.
9
Clay Oosterhouse
24:26.5
Big Rapids
328.
12
Cameron Nakfoor
24:29.4
Lansing Catholic
329.
9
Joey Nawrocki
24:32.4
GR West Catholic
330.
11
Tyler Ranshaw
24:33.8
Fruitport
331.
10
Eli Hayes
24:40.2
GR West Michigan Avi...
332.
12
Alfredo Arechiga
24:41.9
Hastings
333.
9
Braylon Freeland
24:44.3
Grant
334.
12
Hunter McAurthur
24:50.9
Remus Chippewa Hills
335.
12
James Harrison
24:54.4
Holland Christian
336.
9
Tanner Bartholomew
24:56.9
Vicksburg
337.
10
Caleb Baxter
25:04.4
Spring Lake
338.
10
Albert Zito
25:05.1
GR West Michigan Avi...
339.
9
Andrew Jipping
25:05.8
Zeeland East
340.
12
Luke Koenigsknecht
25:06.0
GR West Michigan Avi...
341.
12
Lucas Kimball
25:06.9
GR West Michigan Avi...
342.
11
Nathan Lowing
25:07.0
Fruitport
343.
9
Jacob Florey
25:07.2
South Haven
344.
10
Jackson Kuntzelman
25:08.9
Parma Western
345.
9
Koleton Aldinger
25:09.3
Coldwater
346.
9
Hayden Kirchner
25:13.8
Stevensville Lakeshore
347.
9
Danny Ye
25:18.7
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
348.
10
Luke Nawara
25:22.5
Fremont
349.
11
Luke Spitzley
25:24.2
East Grand Rapids
350.
10
Alex Morrow
25:43.2
Stevensville Lakeshore
351.
11
Connor Orr
25:50.7
GR_South Christian
352.
12
Juan Vargas
26:20.8
Hastings
353.
9
Yash Hazari
26:29.2
Otsego
354.
9
Jacob Trott
26:32.2
Zeeland East
355.
9
Drew Kelleher
26:32.8
St. Joseph
356.
10
Eli Kersey
26:59.5
GR West Michigan Avi...
357.
9
Logan Horner
27:46.6
Stevensville Lakeshore
358.
9
Brady De Young
28:07.1
GR West Catholic
359.
10
Mitchell Bol
28:10.9
GR_South Christian
360.
11
Nicholas Akins
30:23.5
Vicksburg
361.
12
Aaron Jonckheere
33:37.8
GR West Michigan Avi...
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Division 1 Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Northville
120
2.
Bay City Western
138
3.
Traverse City Central
144
4.
Saline
189
5.
Rockford
202
6.
Traverse City West
209
7.
Caledonia
213
8.
Ann Arbor Pioneer
241
9.
Pinckney
258
10.
Grand Haven
272
11.
St Joseph Academy
278
12.
Chagrin Falls
372
13.
Portage Northern
399
14.
FHC GR_Forest Hills Central
403
15.
Hartland
419
16.
Ann Arbor Skyline
427
17.
Holland
429
18.
FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern
444
19.
Richland Gull Lake
459
20.
Portage Central
516
21.
Byron Center
528
22.
Grand Ledge
585
23.
Mattawan
593
24.
Battle Creek Lakeview
612
25.
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
630
26.
Kalamazoo Central
683
27.
Grandville
722
28.
East Kentwood
809
29.
Monroe
897
30.
Muskegon Mona Shores
897
1.
12
Ericka VanderLende
17:33.1
Rockford
2.
10
Yasmine Mansi
18:18.7
Northville
3.
12
Gabby Hentemann
18:26.3
Grand Haven
4.
9
Sarah Forsyth
18:37.4
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.
12
Noelle Adriaens
18:38.6
Pinckney
6.
12
Nicole Cybul
18:44.1
Northville
7.
11
Ashlyn Nagel
18:48.2
Bay City Western
8.
12
Peyton Witt
18:55.4
Portage Northern
9.
11
Anna Vogel
18:58.2
Ann Arbor Pioneer
10.
12
Samantha Tran
19:02.5
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11.
10
Vivi Eddings
19:02.9
Pinckney
12.
9
Julia Flynn
19:05.6
Traverse City Central
13.
11
Leah Socks
19:06.6
Traverse City Central
14.
12
Emma Everhart - De...
19:07.2
Rockford
15.
11
Annie Allen
19:10.0
St Joseph Academy
16.
10
Hannah Smith
19:12.2
Traverse City West
17.
12
Kayla Fortino
19:15.8
Saline
18.
12
Sydney Nesbitt
19:19.6
Bay City Western
19.
12
Shayna Altvater
19:20.3
Holland
20.
10
Lindsey Peters
19:22.4
Caledonia
21.
12
Emma Woltjer
19:25.8
Caledonia
22.
9
Madi Wood
19:31.1
Saline
23.
12
Courtney Jarema
19:33.9
Pinckney
24.
11
Jenna Picard
19:35.2
Bay City Western
25.
10
Avery McLean
19:40.1
Traverse City Central
26.
9
Elliott Smith
19:43.4
Traverse City West
27.
10
Emily Gordon
19:45.6
Northville
28.
12
Abby Buitenhuis
19:46.6
Grand Haven
29.
11
Nicole Dillmann
19:47.9
Saline
30.
9
Marin Stevens
19:48.6
Bay City Western
31.
10
Laura O'Brien
19:49.1
Ann Arbor Skyline
32.
9
Avery Zeinstra
19:54.6
Byron Center
33.
12
Catherine Coffey
19:55.4
Chagrin Falls
34.
11
Kiera Snyder
19:57.1
Port Huron Northern
35.
11
Nicole Marco
19:57.5
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
36.
11
Kayla Eklund
19:57.8
Richland Gull Lake
37.
10
Whitney Currie
19:59.8
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
38.
10
Abby Hunter
20:04.6
Traverse City West
39.
9
Gina Couyoumjian
20:07.7
Northville
40.
11
Elise Gray
20:12.5
Hudsonville
41.
10
Lexie Allshouse
20:12.8
Rockford
42.
12
Mallory Dawes
20:17.3
Ann Arbor Pioneer
43.
9
Sarah Nondorf
20:17.5
Mattawan
44.
12
Jordyn Elders
20:18.1
Holland
45.
11
Amanda Keim
20:19.3
St Joseph Academy
46.
10
Ellie Voetberg
20:22.2
Portage Central
47.
9
Bailey Ewen
20:23.0
Rockford
48.
10
Alison Hankins
20:24.0
Traverse City Central
49.
9
Emma Munro
20:26.8
Northville
50.
10
Madilyn McLean
20:29.4
Traverse City Central
51.
10
Keira Courtney
20:30.4
Northville
52.
11
Taylor Visscher
20:30.5
Caledonia
53.
9
Barbara DeGood
20:31.3
Caledonia
54.
9
Addison Swanson
20:32.6
Traverse City Central
55.
11
Ella Woehlke
20:35.6
Saline
56.
12
Sarah Lyon
20:37.8
Battle Creek Lakeview
57.
10
Danica Hruby
20:41.0
St Joseph Academy
58.
12
Morgan Lyon
20:41.1
Traverse City West
59.
10
Olivia Kapenga
20:41.6
Portage Northern
60.
12
Madison Cook
20:41.7
Hudsonville
61.
11
Hannah Clark
20:42.7
Chagrin Falls
62.
10
Karissa Picard
20:44.9
Bay City Western
63.
9
Kate Hindman
20:47.8
Mattawan
64.
12
Erin Vimr
20:48.9
Hartland
65.
10
Catrin Koselka
20:49.3
Ann Arbor Skyline
66.
11
Isabella Schmenk
20:50.2
Hartland
67.
11
Isabelle Hawkes
20:51.8
Kalamazoo Central
68.
12
Katarina Lechman
20:52.5
Chagrin Falls
69.
10
Alayna Babcock
20:53.0
East Kentwood
70.
10
Nyla Griffin
20:53.1
Pinckney
71.
9
Taylor Yaklich
20:53.2
Saline
72.
9
Charlotte Batra
20:54.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer
73.
11
Kathleen Hummer
20:56.1
Byron Center
74.
12
Carly Postma
20:57.3
Caledonia
75.
12
Susannah Bennett
20:59.0
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
76.
12
Kelsie McManus
21:00.4
Grand Haven
77.
11
Jenna Kral
21:01.4
Hudsonville
78.
10
Claire Ackerman
21:02.1
Traverse City West
79.
11
Sidney Carrigan
21:03.5
Traverse City Central
80.
11
Jenna Ray
21:04.3
Grand Haven
81.
12
Grace Kelley
21:04.6
St Joseph Academy
82.
11
Maggie Zimmermann
21:04.7
Hartland
83.
10
Joy Hart
21:05.0
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
84.
9
Madison Stern
21:07.6
Saline
85.
10
Cassidy Jankens
21:10.1
Bay City Western
86.
9
Azzurra Opperman
21:10.8
Chagrin Falls
87.
12
Makenzie Wank
21:11.1
Richland Gull Lake
88.
10
Talia Wilder
21:14.4
Caledonia
89.
11
Audrey Braund
21:14.6
Traverse City West
90.
9
Haniya Frayer
21:14.8
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
91.
12
Kara Crofoot
21:15.8
Traverse City West
92.
11
Marie Musser
21:19.8
St Joseph Academy
93.
11
Courtney Hughes
21:20.4
Grand Ledge
94.
12
Anna Haseley
21:21.8
Hudsonville
95.
9
Julia Kooyer
21:22.8
Holland
96.
10
Sydney Tran
21:23.5
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
97.
11
Eden Traub
21:24.2
Grand Haven
98.
12
Sarah Grimes
21:25.0
Richland Gull Lake
99.
10
Bridget Chambers
21:25.2
St Joseph Academy
100.
12
Sunniva Bakke
21:27.1
Ann Arbor Skyline
101.
12
Olivia Harp
21:27.7
Northville
102.
9
Ariana Bruininks
21:29.3
Portage Central
103.
9
Emma Hvizdos
21:30.0
St Joseph Academy
104.
10
Ashley Witham
21:30.3
Grand Ledge
105.
11
Chloe Zeien
21:31.6
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
106.
12
Blake Mueller
21:31.7
Bay City Western
107.
10
Abigail Bell
21:33.1
Richland Gull Lake
108.
11
Elizabeth Bennett
21:34.2
Rockford
109.
12
Rebekah Reisterer
21:35.6
Portage Northern
110.
11
Aliza Garcia
21:37.6
Portage Northern
111.
10
Mackenzie Allan
21:38.0
Hartland
112.
10
Riley Thompson
21:39.2
Rockford
113.
10
Perla Reyes
21:41.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
114.
12
Gabbi Taylor
21:45.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
115.
12
Emma Cummings
21:46.1
Saline
116.
10
Sydney Caddell
21:48.2
Hartland
117.
9
Eliza Phares
21:48.9
Portage Central
118.
10
Annie Knee
21:49.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
119.
10
Abby Marry
21:49.4
Hartland
120.
11
Megan Schafer
21:50.3
Grand Ledge
121.
9
Madeleine Wisniewski
21:51.0
Hartland
122.
11
Maggie Schmidt
21:52.5
Ann Arbor Skyline
123.
9
Emily Gray
21:53.2
Grandville
124.
12
Ella Ryan
21:54.4
Ann Arbor Pioneer
125.
9
Alex Amores
21:54.6
Grand Haven
126.
11
Anna Dood
21:54.8
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
127.
9
Caitlyn Donnelly
22:00.0
Ann Arbor Skyline
128.
12
Carly Maynard
22:05.3
Rockford
129.
9
Olivia Brodie
22:07.1
Portage Central
130.
10
Miette Smith
22:08.0
Portage Northern
131.
9
McKenna Hinkle
22:13.3
Byron Center
132.
10
Olivia DeGraaf
22:14.9
Holland
133.
12
Grace Hoekema
22:16.6
Grandville
134.
9
Annaliese Bol
22:18.5
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
135.
12
Mieke Hart
22:19.5
Muskegon Mona Shores
136.
11
Tajanae Allison
22:20.3
Kalamazoo Central
137.
11
Grace Fletter
22:20.5
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
138.
11
Gabi Reitenour
22:20.7
Mattawan
139.
9
Aubree Daugherty
22:21.4
Chagrin Falls
140.
9
McKinney DeJong
22:21.7
Byron Center
141.
11
Katrina Beardsley
22:22.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
142.
11
Arielle Melong
22:23.2
Ann Arbor Skyline
143.
10
Ella Baryo
22:24.8
Grand Ledge
144.
10
Reagan Voetberg
22:27.0
Portage Central
145.
12
Emma Pilnick
22:30.9
Portage Northern
146.
12
Grace Platz
22:31.1
Grand Haven
147.
9
Tatum Verburg
22:31.8
Caledonia
148.
10
Kayley Porter
22:32.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
149.
9
Olivia Johnson
22:33.0
Grand Ledge
150.
12
Grace Campbell
22:37.5
Portage Central
151.
11
Grace Foster
22:41.3
Richland Gull Lake
152.
10
Vivian Matusko
22:41.6
Ann Arbor Skyline
153.
12
Avery Truex
22:42.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
154.
10
Fatima Cruz
22:47.1
Battle Creek Lakeview
155.
10
Maddy Wolf
22:51.9
Grandville
156.
12
Natalie DeGraaf
22:52.0
Holland
157.
9
Lydia Girard
22:52.7
Pinckney
158.
11
Katie Rogers
22:54.9
Battle Creek Lakeview
159.
10
Addison Kiteley
22:59.5
Port Huron Northern
160.
12
Sammi Poliak
22:59.9
Portage Central
161.
11
Kelsey Kehren
23:04.5
Grand Ledge
162.
10
Morgan Brossia
23:04.9
Monroe
163.
11
Haleigh Nower
23:06.1
Kalamazoo Central
164.
9
Zenaida Sackett
23:08.6
Kalamazoo Central
165.
11
Sara Elfring
23:10.4
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
166.
12
Jenna Brewer
23:11.3
Grandville
167.
10
Hannah Wordhouse
23:13.6
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
168.
9
Rachel Grimes
23:16.2
Richland Gull Lake
169.
9
Rachel Marco
23:18.1
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
170.
12
Lauren O'Hern
23:21.1
Portage Northern
171.
9
Avery Roussey
23:22.3
Byron Center
172.
12
Sophia Hopkins
23:22.8
Grandville
173.
12
McKenna Evans
23:23.2
Battle Creek Lakeview
174.
12
Libby McComas
23:24.9
East Kentwood
175.
9
Bridgette Dudley
23:36.9
Monroe
176.
10
Hailey Kempf
23:37.5
Grandville
177.
12
Ainsley Vanderlaan
23:37.5
Grand Ledge
178.
11
Kendra Wolffis
23:39.5
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
179.
10
Julia Weller
23:40.1
Kalamazoo Central
180.
9
Claire Johnson
23:41.5
Mattawan
181.
12
Marisa VanderMolen
23:42.2
Muskegon Mona Shores
182.
10
Brisa Hernandez
23:44.2
Battle Creek Lakeview
183.
10
Ashley Keltsch
23:44.2
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
184.
9
Claire Coffey
23:48.3
Chagrin Falls
185.
11
Jayne Flynn
23:49.1
Richland Gull Lake
186.
9
Lauren Kaus
23:50.3
Pinckney
187.
11
Claire Lordan
23:55.1
Chagrin Falls
188.
9
Sophie Ensing
24:01.1
Byron Center
189.
10
Summer Biesiada
24:02.5
Muskegon Mona Shores
190.
12
Cassie Stersic
24:09.2
Byron Center
191.
11
Ellen Wilson
24:12.1
Mattawan
192.
10
Ella Foshag
24:13.1
Monroe
193.
10
Brooke Lewis
24:22.0
Mattawan
194.
9
Lillian Daniels
24:24.2
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
195.
9
Georgia Hill
24:26.1
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
196.
9
Mykah Bea
24:27.7
East Kentwood
197.
10
Chloe Gunter
24:34.1
Monroe
198.
11
Emily Kwekel
25:04.1
East Kentwood
199.
12
Jane Moore
25:04.5
East Kentwood
200.
11
Joanne Padron
25:08.6
Holland
201.
10
Ashley Rathbun
25:16.4
Monroe
202.
9
Hailey Winkleman
25:20.7
Monroe
203.
11
Kate Seaton
25:54.2
East Kentwood
204.
11
Liddie Basch
25:55.9
Mattawan
205.
10
Kayla Palmerton
26:03.8
Holland
206.
9
Quinn Fowler
26:15.2
Monroe
207.
11
Rose Prendergast
26:20.4
Kalamazoo Central
208.
11
Michelle Dam
26:37.1
East Kentwood
209.
11
Yanari Raines
26:45.5
Kalamazoo Central
210.
11
Kaylin Meyers
26:56.6
Muskegon Mona Shores
211.
9
Elayna Mald
27:37.7
Muskegon Mona Shores
212.
10
Laura Schluentz
28:04.9
Muskegon Mona Shores
213.
11
Elizabeth Knoll
28:05.5
Muskegon Mona Shores
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Women
Official Team Scores
1.
East Grand Rapids
66
2.
Lexington
100
3.
DeWitt
212
4.
Dearborn Divine Child
273
5.
Fremont
292
6.
Remus Chippewa Hills
312
7.
FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern
320
8.
Milan
356
9.
GR_Christian
366
10.
Otsego
390
11.
Holland Christian
390
12.
Spring Lake
407
13.
Allendale
434
14.
Big Rapids
451
15.
Parma Western
469
16.
Defiance
492
17.
Zeeland West
526
18.
Lansing Catholic
536
19.
Coldwater
539
20.
Cadillac
545
21.
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
554
22.
Zeeland East
568
23.
South Haven
597
24.
Plainwell
641
25.
St. Joseph
642
26.
Gaylord
660
27.
GR_South Christian
663
28.
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
685
29.
Ludington
705
30.
Niles
765
31.
Vicksburg
788
32.
Hudsonville Unity Christian
796
33.
Mason
857
34.
Carleton Airport
897
35.
Cedar Springs
906
36.
Hastings
922
37.
Fruitport
948
38.
Ionia
970
39.
Olivet
989
40.
GR West Catholic
993
41.
Three Rivers
1001
42.
Stevensville Lakeshore
1069
43.
Grant
1078
44.
GR West Michigan Aviation
1100
45.
Battle Creek Pennfield
1292
1.
12
Lauren Cleary
18:20.8
Lansing Catholic
2.
10
Joanna Halfhill
18:44.2
Lexington
3.
9
Madelyn Frens
18:49.4
GR_Christian
4.
12
Jami Reed
18:59.9
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
5.
11
Gillian Fiene
19:03.6
Holland Christian
6.
11
Seanna Schmidt
19:08.0
Milan
7.
11
Sophia DiPiazza
19:09.0
Allendale
8.
9
Ainsley Workman
19:14.6
East Grand Rapids
9.
12
Ashley Shipps
19:18.0
DeWitt
10.
12
Meghan Langworthy
19:18.7
Big Rapids
11.
11
Anna Petr
19:19.8
East Grand Rapids
12.
10
Hannah Bodine
19:20.3
East Grand Rapids
13.
12
Carina Weaver
19:23.1
Lexington
14.
12
Audrey Whiteside
19:25.4
East Grand Rapids
15.
12
Kathy Potter
19:25.7
Coldwater
16.
11
Kaylee Thompson
19:26.2
Niles
17.
11
Michelle Kuipers
19:26.6
Holland Christian
18.
11
Elka Machan
19:30.0
Coldwater
19.
11
Kori Baumann
19:30.6
Allendale
20.
10
Halle Hamilton
19:32.8
Lexington
21.
11
Margaret Coney
19:37.6
East Grand Rapids
22.
11
Natalie Newcombe
19:37.7
Remus Chippewa Hills
23.
9
Mackenzie Hill
19:38.3
Plainwell
24.
12
Hannah Hamilton
19:38.4
Fremont
25.
9
Kendall Schopieray
19:41.5
Cadillac
26.
10
Kaitlyn Hynes
19:43.0
DeWitt
27.
11
Hanna Brock
19:44.0
Big Rapids
28.
10
Elsa Rusthoven
19:45.1
DeWitt
29.
12
Kaitlin Murray
19:47.6
Dearborn Divine Child
30.
11
Landyn Howell
19:49.2
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
31.
10
Lily Weeks
19:50.9
Lexington
32.
9
Sarah Storey
19:51.2
Remus Chippewa Hills
33.
10
Cambrie Smith
19:53.8
Gaylord
34.
9
Natalie Dininger
19:55.2
Lexington
35.
12
Katie Crites
19:56.5
Defiance
36.
12
Sofia Perez
20:05.4
DeWitt
37.
12
Sydney Kubiak
20:06.1
Otsego
38.
11
Katie Hessler
20:08.7
East Grand Rapids
39.
9
Alyna Lewis
20:12.2
Parma Western
40.
12
Samantha Schmidt
20:13.2
Fremont
41.
12
Deziree Shaw
20:14.6
Remus Chippewa Hills
42.
11
Faith Clark
20:15.0
Fruitport
43.
10
Emily Macina
20:16.6
Zeeland East
44.
9
Hannah Segrist
20:23.2
Milan
45.
11
Maggie Cooper
20:23.8
Spring Lake
46.
12
Kendra Fowler
20:24.4
Fremont
47.
11
Shay Soukup
20:24.5
Defiance
48.
11
Avery Schenk
20:26.4
Zeeland West
49.
12
Emily Monroe
20:29.5
Milan
50.
10
Sawyer Barton
20:31.6
Vicksburg
51.
11
Tessa Gerhardt
20:33.0
Lexington
52.
9
Kaydence Hines
20:36.6
Lexington
53.
12
Allison Collins
20:39.0
Hastings
54.
11
Claire Parish
20:40.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
55.
12
Lily Iaquaniello
20:42.7
Dearborn Divine Child
56.
10
Carly Michele
20:46.5
GR_Christian
57.
10
Kaleigh VanDeWege
20:49.0
Zeeland East
58.
11
Brooke Aho
20:49.7
Dearborn Divine Child
59.
11
Haley Aho
20:50.4
Dearborn Divine Child
60.
12
Lizzy Bruxvoort
20:51.1
Holland Christian
61.
10
Elizabeth Gates
20:51.6
Grant
62.
11
Caroline Bodary
20:55.0
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
63.
12
Maggie Lenhart
20:55.0
Defiance
64.
9
Katie Edison
20:55.1
East Grand Rapids
65.
10
Izzie Lashaway
20:58.4
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
66.
11
Rachel Reid
20:58.8
Lansing Catholic
67.
11
Amanda Kerr
20:59.2
Grand River Preparat...
68.
10
Emma Dykens
21:00.9
Zeeland West
69.
12
Lauren Sinnaeve
21:00.9
Mason
70.
12
Cameron Martella
21:01.2
Gaylord
71.
10
Leah Converse
21:01.9
Fremont
72.
11
Anna Fedewa
21:02.2
Spring Lake
73.
10
Erin Hegarty
21:02.6
Dearborn Divine Child
74.
10
Ashley Avant
21:03.1
Dearborn Divine Child
75.
11
Gabrielle Metzger
21:03.4
Cadillac
76.
11
Holli Dannenberg
21:04.5
South Haven
77.
9
Kate Langworthy
21:05.5
Big Rapids
78.
9
Samantha Wells
21:06.8
Zeeland West
79.
12
Marnie Frost
21:08.1
South Haven
80.
10
Lauren Butterfield
21:10.7
Allendale
81.
9
Riley DeLore
21:10.7
Allendale
82.
9
Tara Szuper
21:12.0
Carleton Airport
83.
12
Alex Arrans
21:13.0
St. Joseph
84.
9
Brinley Badders
21:14.1
Otsego
85.
12
Jillian Dokter
21:15.3
Holland Christian
86.
11
Megan Velzen
21:16.3
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
87.
11
Anna Aupperlee
21:18.8
GR_Christian
88.
10
Danae Feldpausch
21:19.5
Olivet
89.
11
Ruby Strahan
21:20.0
Ludington
90.
10
Briahna Mosher
21:20.4
Otsego
91.
9
Elizabeth Burrill
21:20.9
Otsego
92.
12
Kristen Brylowski
21:21.8
Otsego
93.
9
Jillian Tunnicliff
21:21.9
St. Joseph
94.
10
Chloe Lohman
21:25.9
Spring Lake
95.
12
Madison Hammer
21:29.1
Big Rapids
96.
11
Olivia Hubbard
21:32.0
Parma Western
97.
12
Elizabeth Penrice
21:34.2
Spring Lake
98.
12
Ashley Oliver
21:34.5
Parma Western
99.
9
Emma Stasiuk
21:35.6
Three Rivers
100.
11
Katie Schooley
21:36.3
South Haven
101.
12
Madison Grover
21:37.6
Remus Chippewa Hills
102.
11
Anna Winkle
21:37.9
GR_South Christian
103.
11
Julia Bajt
21:38.4
Spring Lake
104.
12
Kelsey Hill
21:39.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
105.
11
Lydia Bacon
21:41.8
Plainwell
106.
9
Jessica Durkee
21:43.5
Middleville Thornapp...
107.
11
Angel Currie
21:44.0
Vicksburg
108.
11
Anna Opiteck
21:44.5
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
109.
11
Karlie Platz
21:44.7
GR West Michigan Avi...
110.
9
Legend Szafranski
21:45.2
Coldwater
111.
12
Phoebe Stroobosscher
21:46.2
GR_Christian
112.
12
Ana Li Warners
21:46.2
GR_Christian
113.
12
Claire Whittle
21:47.0
Fremont
114.
10
Elise Snyder
21:48.0
DeWitt
115.
12
Allyson Diebel
21:48.5
Ionia
116.
12
Sophie Moccio
21:49.5
Milan
117.
10
Jaynie Seylhower
21:50.3
Spring Lake
118.
12
Alicia Robertson
21:50.3
Remus Chippewa Hills
119.
12
Rachel Vogt
21:51.3
Parma Western
120.
10
Gwen Shamel
21:51.4
Ludington
121.
10
Abbey Dodd
21:51.6
Parma Western
122.
11
Jenna Locricchio
21:51.7
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
123.
12
Jozlyn VanTol
21:51.7
GR_South Christian
124.
9
Abbey Warnez
21:51.8
Plainwell
125.
12
Eryn Lewis
21:53.6
Parma Western
126.
11
Elizabeth Meyering
21:55.8
Middleville Thornapp...
127.
11
Maria Germain
21:58.1
Otsego
128.
10
MacKenzie Bucki
21:58.4
Carleton Airport
129.
12
Ana Dekruyter
21:58.8
Zeeland West
130.
12
Claire Benedict
21:59.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
131.
12
Emily Peterson
22:00.7
Ionia
132.
11
Audrey Meyering
22:01.2
Middleville Thornapp...
133.
10
Chloie Musta
22:02.1
Cadillac
134.
12
Katrina Lesinski
22:03.3
Ludington
135.
10
Morgan Tschetter
22:03.6
St. Joseph
136.
12
Leah Van Orman
22:04.6
GR_Christian
137.
11
Maria Wierenga
22:05.0
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
138.
10
Gwen Phillips
22:05.3
Cadillac
139.
12
Delaney Kirinovic
22:07.3
DeWitt
140.
9
Savi Norinh
22:08.3
Zeeland East
141.
10
Maggie Prinns
22:08.3
Cedar Springs
142.
9
Maggie Duba
22:12.0
GR West Catholic
143.
10
Emme Burrough
22:12.4
Milan
144.
11
Kayla Trueblood
22:13.3
Niles
145.
12
Erin Penner
22:14.3
St. Joseph
146.
9
Abby Winkle
22:17.2
GR_South Christian
147.
11
Olivia Flewelling
22:21.0
Ludington
148.
12
Tori Berghuis
22:22.4
GR_South Christian
149.
12
Eden VanderWeele
22:23.8
GR_South Christian
150.
12
Chloe Kikstra
22:24.4
Zeeland East
151.
9
Kameron Burkhart
22:25.2
Defiance
152.
9
Jade Taylor
22:26.1
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
153.
12
Shylin Robirds
22:29.6
Middleville Thornapp...
154.
10
Mia Brown
22:30.6
Lansing Catholic
155.
9
Elise Book
22:32.3
Gaylord
156.
11
Kate Langerak
22:33.1
GR_South Christian
157.
11
Adeline Hauck
22:33.3
Lansing Catholic
158.
9
Eliza Thayer
22:33.6
Dearborn Divine Child
159.
10
Cait Obrien
22:33.6
Stevensville Lakeshore
160.
9
Taava Johnson
22:36.1
Fremont
161.
10
Addison Puck
22:36.8
Lansing Catholic
162.
12
Jenna Hunt
22:38.4
Mason
163.
9
Carissa Strouse
22:38.6
Hastings
164.
10
Carly Meulenberg
22:39.3
GR_South Christian
165.
10
Erin Norton
22:39.6
Fremont
166.
11
Tonya Tepin
22:39.6
Cedar Springs
167.
10
Alex Erbe
22:40.0
Mason
168.
11
Nataleigh Grochoski
22:42.1
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
169.
9
Isabel VanDusen
22:42.5
Cedar Springs
170.
12
Maya Strong
22:45.1
GR West Michigan Avi...
171.
10
Summer Corke
22:46.5
South Haven
172.
10
Megan Hinton
22:46.8
Battle Creek Pennfield
173.
9
Kelsey Smith
22:49.9
Middleville Thornapp...
174.
9
Allison Teed
22:51.6
Hastings
175.
10
Hannah Palmbos
22:52.0
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
176.
11
Hayden Rooker
22:52.7
South Haven
177.
12
Ashley Zwiers
22:52.7
GR_Christian
178.
12
Erika Peterson
22:53.0
Cadillac
179.
9
Sophia Satarino
22:53.2
Milan
180.
10
Abigail Sykes
22:53.9
Fruitport
181.
12
Clarissa Macomber
22:54.8
Zeeland East
182.
10
Emily Fredrick
22:55.0
Remus Chippewa Hills
183.
12
Ambria Druelle
22:55.6
GR West Catholic
184.
11
Maggie Holmes
22:56.4
Spring Lake
185.
11
Rebecca Gibson
22:57.6
Plainwell
186.
11
Autumn Wietzke
22:58.2
Olivet
187.
11
Erin Thomas
22:58.8
Niles
188.
10
Hannah Fenwick
22:59.1
Vicksburg
189.
9
Madison Wirt
22:59.9
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
190.
9
Hailey Prokop
23:00.0
Lansing Catholic
191.
9
Olivia Veersma
23:02.2
St. Joseph
192.
9
Grace Hungerford
23:04.5
DeWitt
193.
10
Lizzy Nelson
23:04.5
St. Joseph
194.
11
Hope Thome
23:05.4
GR West Catholic
195.
10
Madison Bowers
23:05.9
Three Rivers
196.
11
Carlee Crabtree
23:10.2
Coldwater
197.
12
Autumn Zimmer
23:10.6
Gaylord
198.
9
Emily Wahl
23:13.9
Defiance
199.
12
Georgia Kaboos
23:14.3
Middleville Thornapp...
200.
11
Katelyn Villa
23:15.1
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
201.
12
Brianna Francis
23:15.7
Carleton Airport
202.
9
Lily Howland
23:19.5
Cedar Springs
203.
11
Cecelia Dewitt
23:20.9
Coldwater
204.
10
Karlie Burks
23:21.9
Three Rivers
205.
9
Riley Helzerman
23:22.0
Milan
206.
10
Heather Eller
23:25.3
Cadillac
207.
9
Claira Kraft
23:28.6
Zeeland West
208.
10
Luisa Ruettinger
23:29.4
Plainwell
209.
11
Amanda Keysor
23:29.8
Gaylord
210.
12
Taylor Haboush
23:30.0
Niles
211.
9
Sam Richardson
23:30.3
Vicksburg
212.
9
Cassandra Shortman
23:30.5
Niles
213.
10
Abby Baker
23:30.8
Stevensville Lakeshore
214.
9
Mara Szuper
23:31.5
Carleton Airport
215.
9
Olivia Moats
23:32.5
Defiance
216.
12
Ally Platzer
23:33.2
Olivet
217.
12
Sophie Weitzel
23:33.5
Lansing Catholic
218.
11
Grace Laurence
23:34.3
Gaylord
219.
12
Cate Frost
23:34.4
South Haven
220.
9
Alana Calhoun
23:38.2
Ludington
221.
9
Carolyn Potter
23:38.4
Coldwater
222.
10
Anna LaForest
23:39.4
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
223.
10
Shae Mccutcheon
23:39.9
Stevensville Lakeshore
224.
9
Madeline Chrome
23:40.0
Mason
225.
12
Jenna Baker
23:40.7
Holland Christian
226.
11
Ellie Roberts
23:43.5
Zeeland West
227.
9
Ezma Machan
23:44.0
Coldwater
228.
12
Stephanie Pitsch
23:44.7
Middleville Thornapp...
229.
10
Mya Legel
23:45.7
Gaylord
230.
12
Alyssa May
23:49.5
GR West Catholic
231.
10
Kristen Lord
23:51.5
Fruitport
232.
12
Jessica Peerbolte
23:52.9
Holland Christian
233.
9
Ally Ladd
23:55.1
Cedar Springs
234.
9
Eva Sheperd
23:57.6
Niles
235.
10
Avery Roundtree
23:58.2
Ionia
236.
9
Savina Centofanti
24:00.0
Vicksburg
237.
10
Tori Dixon
24:05.7
Stevensville Lakeshore
238.
10
Abby Peters
24:08.8
Olivet
239.
12
Maggie Whitney
24:11.8
Grant
240.
9
Allison Donneth
24:13.2
Mason
241.
11
Jaquelin Castro
24:14.3
Three Rivers
242.
9
Rachel Vroegop
24:18.0
Stevensville Lakeshore
243.
11
Rachel Smith
24:19.3
Zeeland West
244.
12
Analiza Sanchez
24:23.2
Fruitport
245.
10
Destiny Weckesser
24:23.9
Big Rapids
246.
9
Jordyn Diebel
24:25.3
Ionia
247.
10
Zoey Watters
24:26.6
Big Rapids
248.
12
Kimberlyn Hollon-M...
24:28.8
Ionia
249.
11
Grace McCartney
24:31.3
GR West Catholic
250.
10
Grace Rosser
24:31.3
Allendale
251.
11
Anneke Herzog
24:32.2
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
252.
12
Breanna Brink
24:32.7
Holland Christian
253.
12
Lauren Johnston
24:34.2
Defiance
254.
10
Samantha Fryling
24:38.1
Grant
255.
12
Madison Hawkins
24:40.0
Fruitport
256.
9
Katie Seinen
24:40.4
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
257.
10
Katie Marquardt
24:40.6
Stevensville Lakeshore
258.
10
Sarah Hoban
24:41.2
Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
259.
10
Maira VanBeveren
24:42.3
GR West Michigan Avi...
260.
10
Samara Dowding
24:42.9
Mason
261.
10
Marjorie Hosking
24:46.1
Cedar Springs
262.
11
Eve Hinkley
24:47.2
Big Rapids
263.
11
Gracie Bearup
24:49.0
Grant
264.
12
Libby Jensen
24:51.2
Hastings
265.
12
Ashley Bearup
24:51.3
Grant
266.
11
Caitlyn Robbins
24:51.8
Olivet
267.
9
Ava Glass
24:53.4
Three Rivers
268.
9
Paige Hopkins
24:59.6
Olivet
269.
11
Olivia VerStrat
24:59.7
Ludington
270.
9
Emily Plante
25:02.6
Battle Creek Pennfield
271.
9
Mackenzie Schilthuis
25:06.8
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
272.
11
Layla Lamance
25:09.5
Hastings
273.
11
Taryn Campbell
25:18.0
Olivet
274.
11
Madi Springer
25:18.9
Allendale
275.
11
Kaylee Dyksterhouse
25:19.0
GR West Michigan Avi...
276.
11
Presley Sedore
25:20.4
Battle Creek Pennfield
277.
12
Elizabeth Belinky
25:20.7
Carleton Airport
278.
11
Ana Gonzalez
25:20.9
South Haven
279.
10
Ellen Green
25:22.3
GR West Catholic
280.
11
Marissa Frey
25:23.9
Carleton Airport
281.
10
Paige Marsman
25:26.7
Cedar Springs
282.
9
Lauren Wills
25:33.8
Three Rivers
283.
11
Trajana DiVitto
25:36.0
Battle Creek Pennfield
284.
12
Cassie Klingerman
25:43.4
Niles
285.
9
Paige Devos
25:44.2
Grant
286.
10
Nadia Fuller
25:44.7
Fruitport
287.
12
Zoe Zimmerman
25:44.8
Grant
288.
9
Paige Mohney
25:45.7
Vicksburg
289.
12
Gracie Bowers
25:53.6
Three Rivers
290.
12
Hannah Lenneman
26:02.0
Ionia
291.
10
Breann Wandell
26:15.4
Ionia
292.
9
Elsa Nowak
26:16.4
GR West Michigan Avi...
293.
11
Lauren Gutierrez
26:16.8
GR West Catholic
294.
12
Emily Parker
26:36.4
Allendale
295.
9
Olivia Lambrix
27:38.7
Carleton Airport
296.
10
Faith Grupczynski
30:02.8
Battle Creek Pennfield
297.
11
Eleanor Rea
35:43.3
Battle Creek Pennfield
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Hart
32
2.
Grandville Calvin Christian
103
3.
Shepherd
163
4.
Kent City
188
5.
Traverse City St. Francis
195
6.
Benzie Central
202
7.
McBain
260
8.
Bloomingdale
284
9.
Kingsley
326
10.
Hopkins
337
11.
Sanford-Meridian
341
12.
Holland Black River
416
13.
Manton
418
14.
Leslie
456
15.
Galesburg-Augusta
491
16.
Manistee
502
17.
Montague
523
18.
Coloma
571
19.
Jonesville
587
20.
Centreville
589
21.
North Muskegon
591
22.
Berrien Springs
604
23.
Delton-Kellogg
613
24.
Schoolcraft
640
25.
Grass Lake
640
26.
Dyer (Illiana Christian)
682
27.
Parchment
696
28.
Lawton
698
29.
Newaygo
703
30.
Morley-Stanwood
726
31.
Grand Traverse Academy
727
32.
Constantine
832
33.
Bangor
856
34.
Buchanan
946
35.
Watervliet
1021
1.
12
Adelyn Ackley
17:35.4
Hart
2.
12
Amber Gall
18:02.7
Shepherd
3.
12
Klaudia O'Malley
18:35.1
McBain
4.
12
Lauren Freeland
18:54.3
Kent City
5.
10
Savannah Ackley
19:14.6
Hart
6.
12
Katelyn Duffing
19:23.3
Traverse City St. Fr...
7.
10
Lynae Ackley
19:30.3
Hart
8.
10
MacKenzie Stitt
19:34.8
Hart
9.
10
Layla Martini
19:48.8
Kent City
10.
10
Catherine Kortman
19:50.0
Grandville Calvin Ch...
11.
9
Audrianna Enns
19:55.1
Hart
12.
10
Kailee Sandoval
19:55.7
Grass Lake
13.
10
Erin Moore
19:57.7
Berrien Springs
14.
10
Dreea Atchison
20:03.3
Morley-Stanwood
15.
11
Olivia Quillan
20:04.2
Grandville Calvin Ch...
16.
12
Sheila Witvliet
20:05.4
Grandville Calvin Ch...
17.
10
Madde Skeel
20:06.1
Shepherd
18.
12
Emily Unger
20:07.1
Montague
19.
11
Isabella Lindsay
20:09.3
North Muskegon
20.
12
Haley Hegenauer
20:10.6
Shepherd
21.
11
Brenna Aerts
20:12.8
Hart
22.
10
Mia Phillips
20:13.4
Holland Black River
23.
11
Paige Swiriduk
20:14.6
Manton
24.
10
Abigail Schlabach
20:15.4
Centreville
25.
11
Libby Gorman
20:19.4
Traverse City St. Fr...
26.
11
Lauryn Coleman
20:23.2
Galesburg-Augusta
27.
12
Sierra Pallin
20:25.9
Benzie Central
28.
11
Paige Johnston
20:31.0
Benzie Central
29.
12
Ashley Schierbeek
20:32.3
McBain
30.
11
Morgan Steenstra
20:33.3
Grandville Calvin Ch...
31.
12
Nelly Gonzalez
20:34.4
Bloomingdale
32.
12
Alicia Estrella
20:34.4
Grandville Calvin Ch...
33.
10
Aubree Sedore
20:35.0
Galesburg-Augusta
34.
10
Kallie Harrison
20:35.2
Bloomingdale
35.
12
Hannah Ordiway
20:35.8
Sanford-Meridian
36.
12
Cate Peerbolte
20:39.4
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
37.
11
Abby Ignasiak
20:40.1
Kent City
38.
12
Jasmine Fisher
20:41.9
Hopkins
39.
9
Lauren Wooer
20:43.1
Kingsley
40.
10
Gabriella Schlabach
20:44.6
Centreville
41.
9
Leanne Krombeen
20:46.8
Grandville Calvin Ch...
42.
9
Lauren VanderLaan
20:46.9
Hart
43.
10
Haley Ellis
20:47.6
Leslie
44.
10
Christina Fink
20:50.1
Holland Black River
45.
10
Ellen Bretzke
20:50.8
Benzie Central
46.
10
Madeline Witvliet
20:55.1
Grandville Calvin Ch...
47.
10
Cierra Guay
20:55.1
Benzie Central
48.
11
Sophia Frisbie
20:58.3
Newaygo
49.
12
Laura Velderman
21:06.3
Hopkins
50.
10
Amelia Gouin
21:08.7
Shepherd
51.
12
Christine Scerbak
21:16.5
Traverse City St. Fr...
52.
12
Jodi Jenkins
21:19.8
Grandville Calvin Ch...
53.
10
Grace Kolarik
21:20.0
Kingsley
54.
11
Elizabeth Sible
21:20.4
Kent City
55.
12
Madelyn Taylor
21:22.3
Traverse City St. Fr...
56.
9
Elise Johnson
21:25.1
Benzie Central
57.
9
Reese Ensing
21:25.3
McBain
58.
10
Morisa Schelich
21:25.4
Kingsley
59.
10
Delanie Minnema
21:27.3
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
60.
10
Aimee Sustaita
21:27.7
Bloomingdale
61.
9
Josie Gorman
21:32.8
Traverse City St. Fr...
62.
12
Megan Dopheide
21:33.1
Lawton
63.
10
Hanna Kroeze
21:34.5
Grandville Calvin Ch...
64.
9
Gabriella Wingard
21:37.0
North Muskegon
65.
10
Maggie O'Malley
21:38.1
McBain
66.
10
Lily Robinson
21:38.5
Leslie
67.
10
Kate Witvliet
21:39.7
Grandville Calvin Ch...
68.
10
Chloe Hoekstra
21:53.2
Grandville Calvin Ch...
69.
9
Molly Harding
21:58.6
Manton
70.
10
Mary Dow
22:01.6
Parchment
71.
12
Katie Blanchard
22:05.4
Sanford-Meridian
72.
12
Kyrstyn Cieply
22:05.8
Holland Black River
73.
9
Megan Arntz
22:08.1
Traverse City St. Fr...
74.
12
Liz Van Drunen
22:10.0
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
75.
12
Emma Helder
22:12.5
Hopkins
76.
10
Savannah Rogers
22:13.7
Benzie Central
77.
11
Noelle Fink
22:14.6
Manistee
78.
12
Peyton Burch
22:18.0
Benzie Central
79.
9
Sadie Sorensen
22:19.6
Hart
80.
11
Lauren Travis
22:22.5
Shepherd
81.
11
Alexis North
22:22.5
Sanford-Meridian
82.
10
Megan Brawt
22:22.7
Sanford-Meridian
83.
9
Isabela Mulholland
22:24.5
Kingsley
84.
11
Emma Vandermolen
22:28.7
Coloma
85.
10
Marta Douglas
22:29.6
Bloomingdale
86.
9
Ava Genovese
22:31.5
Coloma
87.
10
Sherry Dow
22:33.5
Parchment
88.
12
Liza Hutchins
22:34.6
Bloomingdale
89.
10
Cecile Mallon
22:34.6
Benzie Central
90.
10
Tiffani Larder
22:34.7
Jonesville
91.
11
Alyssa Beilby
22:34.7
Hopkins
92.
9
Emily Lantzer
22:37.7
Kent City
93.
9
Lauren Staal
22:41.7
Grandville Calvin Ch...
94.
9
Annika Peterson
22:43.8
Schoolcraft
95.
11
Carly Wade
22:47.2
Benzie Central
96.
12
Samantha Dosch
22:48.3
Newaygo
97.
9
Anna Constable
22:48.6
Berrien Springs
98.
11
Cassidy Forbes
22:48.7
Sanford-Meridian
99.
9
Paige Walters
22:53.2
Shepherd
100.
10
Erica Peets
22:55.4
Montague
101.
10
Alice Hughes
22:56.7
Jonesville
102.
10
Carley Denhof
22:57.8
Kent City
103.
9
Kierra Flegel
22:58.4
Kent City
104.
10
Layla Creed
22:59.3
Hart
105.
11
Andrea Taghon
22:59.4
Benzie Central
106.
9
Hayley VanWagoner
22:59.4
Benzie Central
107.
12
Grace Klemmer
23:00.8
Leslie
108.
10
Alexis Zalis
23:02.2
Hopkins
109.
9
Avery Coleman
23:04.6
Galesburg-Augusta
110.
9
Allie Thomas
23:05.1
Manistee
111.
9
Lilly Bailey
23:06.9
Shepherd
112.
10
Aivery Devereaux
23:07.4
Morley-Stanwood
113.
12
Katelyn Hillier
23:08.9
Kingsley
114.
12
Rachelle Brown
23:10.6
Delton-Kellogg
115.
9
Isabelle Auch
23:11.1
Montague
116.
11
Telsa McBride
23:12.3
Manton
117.
12
Seeda Riddell
23:12.9
Traverse City St. Fr...
118.
12
Erin Dorn
23:13.6
Manistee
119.
9
Halena Phillips
23:15.5
Delton-Kellogg
120.
10
Emily Harding
23:16.0
Manton
121.
10
Emma Rounds
23:26.5
Jonesville
122.
11
Megan Taylor
23:28.5
McBain
123.
11
Jade Self
23:29.3
Hart
124.
10
Olaisa Moss
23:29.4
Bloomingdale
125.
9
Jenna Fortier
23:31.6
Manistee
126.
9
Trinity Kolka
23:32.3
Sanford-Meridian
127.
10
Olivia Holtgren
23:33.4
Manistee
128.
9
Addie Modderman
23:34.6
Lawton
129.
12
Britney Medcoff
23:34.8
Leslie
130.
11
Brianna Eisenga
23:35.1
McBain
131.
9
Allie Lindsay
23:38.3
North Muskegon
132.
12
Angela Warsecke
23:39.7
Benzie Central
133.
12
Ashley Parker
23:43.3
Manton
134.
12
Autumn Fitzsimmons
23:44.1
Schoolcraft
135.
11
Megan Koenigshof
23:45.6
Coloma
136.
11
Kaylynn Allen
23:46.2
Grand Traverse Academy
137.
11
Gracie DeZeeuw
23:46.5
Hopkins
138.
9
Brynn Moore
23:47.3
Grand Traverse Academy
139.
9
Bailee Rhoda
23:48.7
Schoolcraft
140.
11
Jacey Orr
23:49.0
Galesburg-Augusta
141.
12
Marion Poley
23:49.6
Delton-Kellogg
142.
10
McKenna Gilde
23:50.2
McBain
143.
9
Isabel Spencer
23:50.7
Grass Lake
144.
9
Kylie Ross
23:50.9
Constantine
145.
9
Alyeska Linsley
23:51.2
Kent City
146.
12
Abagail Kongeal
23:51.5
Manton
147.
11
Audrey Kamphuis
23:51.7
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
148.
11
Madison Moen
23:52.2
Constantine
149.
11
Kendahl Wright
23:53.8
Manistee
150.
11
Athena Gillespie
23:54.8
Traverse City St. Fr...
151.
11
Ellie Moeggenberg
23:55.3
Shepherd
152.
12
Terra Rapp
23:56.2
Grass Lake
153.
12
Delanie Aukerman
23:57.9
Delton-Kellogg
154.
9
Kora Peacock
23:58.5
Shepherd
155.
9
Haley Bendele
23:59.6
Shepherd
156.
11
Anna Jackson
24:00.5
Holland Black River
157.
9
Tori Brown
24:05.4
Coloma
158.
12
Laisha Ramirez
24:06.8
Bangor
159.
11
Whitney Paulson
24:08.3
Traverse City St. Fr...
160.
11
Emily Rector
24:09.5
Leslie
161.
10
Ashlyn Henderson
24:10.0
Montague
162.
12
Taylor Lound
24:11.7
Hart
163.
10
Emily Deming
24:14.2
Shepherd
164.
12
Abbi Hays
24:14.5
Berrien Springs
165.
10
Chloe Smith
24:19.7
Shepherd
166.
12
Hannah Austin
24:20.5
Delton-Kellogg
167.
11
Logan Slone
24:21.3
Bangor
168.
9
Madison Magda
24:22.0
Jonesville
170.
11
Kristen Toporski
24:23.4
Kent City
171.
10
Mae Talsma
24:26.0
Benzie Central
172.
9
Maleah Hampton
24:26.4
Schoolcraft
173.
9
Katelynn Dix
24:28.0
Grand Traverse Academy
174.
10
Genevieve Manderfi...
24:28.3
Holland Black River
175.
10
Olivia Smith
24:29.9
Manistee
176.
10
Aryanna Crall
24:33.7
Lawton
177.
10
Emily Bibeau
24:34.3
Sanford-Meridian
178.
12
Ashley Jankowski
24:34.5
Parchment
179.
12
Madison Montgomery
24:36.0
Leslie
180.
9
Madison Brown
24:36.9
Grand Traverse Academy
181.
12
Hannah Crouch
24:37.4
Hopkins
182.
9
Taylor Brown
24:38.0
Coloma
183.
12
Kayla Lemcool
24:40.7
Benzie Central
184.
11
Rebecka Lombard
24:41.4
Shepherd
185.
9
Emma Reuther
24:42.5
Kingsley
186.
12
Adia Langeland
24:42.7
Holland Black River
187.
12
Tabby Bradburn
24:43.2
Manton
188.
11
Madison Wright
24:43.9
Jonesville
189.
11
Jade Smith
24:44.6
Buchanan
190.
9
Clara Riddering
24:47.0
Newaygo
191.
10
Paige Walton
24:47.7
Centreville
192.
9
Thea Doud
24:48.4
Sanford-Meridian
193.
12
Lela Root
24:50.3
Springport
194.
9
Gina Vander Kodde
24:52.0
Hart
195.
10
Grace Hofmeister
24:53.4
Constantine
196.
11
Aislyn Shannon
24:53.7
Schoolcraft
197.
11
Shaylynn Reyes
24:55.1
Berrien Springs
198.
10
Emily Hernandez
24:57.2
Bangor
199.
11
Hailey Zink
24:57.7
Grass Lake
200.
11
Emily Riddering
24:57.9
Grandville Calvin Ch...
201.
10
Alexa Jackson
24:58.0
Centreville
202.
10
Macy Adams
24:58.5
Benzie Central
203.
12
Olivia Nelson
24:59.9
Grandville Calvin Ch...
204.
11
Vanessa Crisenbery
25:02.3
Coloma
205.
12
Emily Riley
25:03.5
Buchanan
206.
9
Natalie Erickson
25:04.1
Montague
207.
9
Morgan Howell
25:04.2
Manton
208.
11
Lera TeBos
25:05.0
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
209.
10
Keagan Strickland
25:06.4
McBain
210.
10
Olivia Ludka
25:09.9
Traverse City St. Fr...
211.
10
Dee Smith
25:12.2
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
212.
10
Sophia Tavolacci
25:13.2
Watervliet
213.
9
Amber Fenton
25:16.2
Wyoming Lee
214.
12
Halie Rhoda
25:17.3
Schoolcraft
215.
10
Sydney DeJong
25:19.3
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
216.
12
Darcy Nedeau
25:19.5
North Muskegon
217.
11
Morgan Pace
25:22.5
Schoolcraft
218.
10
Delaney McLaughlin
25:22.6
Morley-Stanwood
219.
9
Emily Roth
25:25.1
Traverse City St. Fr...
220.
9
Kylee Groves
25:25.3
Jonesville
221.
9
Mickenzie Brancheau
25:25.8
Kent City
222.
10
Laura Doolittle
25:26.5
McBain
223.
9
Molly Klemmer
25:29.1
Leslie
224.
10
Emilee Schumacher
25:38.2
Hopkins
225.
11
Makenna Noel
25:39.8
Montague
226.
10
Emily Page
25:40.3
Grand Traverse Academy
227.
11
Bridney Galindo
25:41.0
Hart
228.
12
Brooklyn Kelly
25:43.0
Sanford-Meridian
229.
10
Lexi Payne
25:44.9
Grand Traverse Academy
230.
11
Aleayah Herlein
25:46.3
Manton
231.
9
Lindsey Dip
25:47.9
Grandville Calvin Ch...
232.
9
Joy Kaltenbach
25:50.4
Buchanan
233.
10
Jahayza Choat
25:54.1
Leslie
234.
10
Izaro Hernandez
25:56.6
Sanford-Meridian
235.
12
Payten Piper
26:00.8
Jonesville
236.
10
Sophia Mills
26:00.9
Lawton
237.
10
Ahnaleigh DeVries
26:02.1
Grandville Calvin Ch...
238.
10
Anna Brummel
26:03.4
Newaygo
239.
12
Felicity Crall
26:04.0
Lawton
240.
9
Emma Arnold
26:06.0
Kingsley
241.
10
Emily Bohr
26:12.5
Leslie
242.
11
Grace Okros
26:14.4
Benzie Central
243.
12
Marlen Barajas
26:14.7
Bangor
244.
10
Chantel Ries
26:14.9
Leslie
245.
9
Lilley Seaver
26:16.4
Montague
246.
9
Ruby Edgren
26:17.2
Grand Traverse Academy
247.
11
Lindsey Slager
26:20.3
Parchment
248.
9
Natalie Torres
26:21.0
Lawton
249.
12
Ellie Ackerson
26:27.4
Jonesville
250.
9
Bella Kangas
26:34.0
Centreville
251.
11
Ainsley Webb
26:35.7
Centreville
252.
12
Hannah Moore
26:36.2
Berrien Springs
253.
9
Emberlynn DeVries
26:37.9
Grandville Calvin Ch...
254.
9
Lauren Erskine
26:38.8
Sanford-Meridian
255.
10
Elizabeth Courtright
26:41.2
Grand Traverse Academy
256.
11
Katherine Black
26:42.1
Grass Lake
257.
11
Katarina Moreau
26:43.6
Montague
258.
11
Jane Dunlap
26:52.1
Kingsley
259.
11
Couper Agema
26:54.1
McBain
260.
10
Jazmin Moron
26:57.4
Watervliet
261.
12
Genel Homister
27:06.1
Delton-Kellogg
262.
9
Cali Grenon
27:07.0
Coloma
263.
9
Jasmine Zeits
27:08.9
Delton-Kellogg
264.
11
Sena Tadesse
27:13.5
Grandville Calvin Ch...
265.
10
Abby Vandermolen
27:14.7
Coloma
266.
12
Abby Blodgett
27:16.7
Schoolcraft
267.
12
Lily Hendershot
27:16.7
Schoolcraft
268.
10
Emily Springer
27:18.0
Schoolcraft
269.
12
Meagan Herlein
27:24.1
Constantine
270.
11
Lindsey Polum
27:25.7
Schoolcraft
271.
11
Tristyn Creed
27:26.1
Hart
272.
9
Kathryn Hochstetler
27:29.7
Constantine
273.
11
Hannah Diemer
27:30.4
Grandville Calvin Ch...
274.
10
Keyona Klimkiewicz
27:32.8
Watervliet
275.
10
Alexandra Dodman
27:34.3
Sanford-Meridian
276.
11
Lauren Miner
27:36.6
Parchment
277.
10
Cheyenne Ewers
27:38.3
Jonesville
278.
12
Carly Greaves
27:40.2
Buchanan
279.
10
Kasey Railer
27:43.8
Springport
280.
11
Madison Walling
27:45.2
Grass Lake
281.
11
Brooke Doyle
27:46.5
Jonesville
282.
10
Avery Hawkins
27:47.5
Kingsley
283.
10
Aleigha Vos
27:51.8
Galesburg-Augusta
284.
10
Linsey Stears
28:00.2
Constantine
285.
11
Jennifer Chin
28:00.4
Berrien Springs
286.
11
Jasmine Brassfield
28:06.7
Montague
287.
11
Kaylee Roehm
28:09.4
Grass Lake
288.
12
Abigail Nienhuis
28:11.9
Hart
289.
12
Sadie Wiegers
28:12.8
GR_NorthPointe Chris...
290.
11
Raffaella Scardapane
28:15.5
Hopkins
291.
10
Reanna Sparks
28:15.9
Manton
292.
9
Matalyn Rorabaugh
28:20.4
Morley-Stanwood
293.
10
Maria Fernandez
28:21.8
Bloomingdale
294.
11
Elizabeth Sherfinski
28:24.6
Leslie
295.
9
Mallory Hickerson
28:29.2
Delton-Kellogg
296.
10
Bailey Swisher
28:30.2
Watervliet
297.
11
Kim Carper
28:30.3
Constantine
298.
11
Anna Sullivan
28:32.3
North Muskegon
299.
10
Abbi Bakhuyzen
28:34.2
Grandville Calvin Ch...
300.
10
Cassidy Hamaan
28:36.4
Montague
301.
9
Cassidy Pallin
28:38.8
Benzie Central
302.
11
Abby McNamara
28:40.3
Centreville
303.
9
Natalie Doyle
28:41.9
Jonesville
304.
10
Arlette Perez
28:48.5
Bangor
305.
12
Emilie Hansen
28:48.8
Newaygo
306.
9
Alaylah Atchison
29:03.4
Morley-Stanwood
307.
9
Kate Taylor
29:04.9
North Muskegon
308.
11
Victoria Vinkler
29:07.2
Grandville Calvin Ch...
309.
12
Sydney Baugh
29:08.7
Lawton
310.
11
Caitlyn Coppes
29:13.2
Montague
311.
9
Mason Zizak
29:13.4
North Muskegon
312.
10
Katie DeVlaminck
29:19.7
Buchanan
313.
10
Leia Schendel
29:21.1
Benzie Central
314.
9
Desy Paredes
29:22.3
Wyoming Lee
315.
12
Olivia Francis
29:23.0
Newaygo
316.
12
Kieran Doud
29:26.4
Sanford-Meridian
317.
11
Nora Kaltenbach
29:28.2
Buchanan
318.
12
Viola Beulcke
29:55.6
Parchment
319.
10
Maria Herrera
30:06.8
Bloomingdale
320.
12
Ilona Kokkinen
30:14.7
Benzie Central
321.
10
Victoria Cobb
30:23.1
Benzie Central
322.
9
Alexa Little
30:31.1
Watervliet
323.
11
Caylynn Townes
30:42.5
Dyer (Illiana Christ...
324.
11
Isabelle Beckwith
30:48.4
Traverse City St. Fr...
325.
12
Kristina Hyllested
30:54.4
Kingsley
326.
10
Madison Whetstone
30:54.8
McBain
327.
12
Ashley Rodriquez
31:04.1
Montague
328.
9
Kila Boonstra
31:05.1
McBain
329.
10
Kayla Walter
31:11.6
Coloma
330.
11
Chardae Pearson
31:20.9
Parchment
331.
10
Hannah Larson
31:28.5
Manton
332.
9
Cecilia Morrison
31:31.0
Leslie
333.
10
Katlin Tissue
31:44.2
Centreville
334.
11
Kaitlyn Escobar
31:51.1
Berrien Springs
335.
9
Savanna Graham
31:55.1
Springport
336.
12
Solina Robles
32:27.6
Leslie
337.
11
Taylor Lintemuth
32:33.5
Morley-Stanwood
338.
12
Isabel Bivens
32:33.5
Manton
339.
11
Silver Fox
32:43.6
Schoolcraft
340.
11
Meaghan Noel
32:43.9
Montague
341.
12
Sydney Bauer
32:56.6
Buchanan
342.
11
Kayla Tissue
33:36.2
Centreville
343.
10
Regan Mockerman
34:21.3
Wyoming Lee
344.
9
Noelle Fazekas
34:47.7
Jonesville
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 4 Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Saugatuck
66
2.
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
87
3.
Jackson Lumen Christi
120
4.
Muskegon Western Mich. Chris...
127
5.
Frankfort
198
6.
Bridgman
208
7.
Hillsdale Academy
210
8.
Breckenridge
242
9.
St Philip Catholic Central
269
10.
Potterville
276
11.
Maple City Glen Lake
285
12.
Kalamazoo Christian
287
13.
Concord
304
14.
Marcellus
320
15.
Three Oaks River Valley
371
16.
Mendon
386
17.
Marlette
422
18.
St. Joseph Lake Michigan Cat...
452
19.
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
456
1.
9
Abby VanderKooi
17:22.2
Muskegon Western Mic...
2.
12
Scout Nelson
19:08.5
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.
12
Taylor Conner
19:18.4
Saugatuck
4.
12
Thea Johnson
19:45.1
Saugatuck
5.
11
Riley Ford
19:49.4
Marlette
6.
10
Skylar Thompson
19:56.3
Concord
7.
12
Natalie Martinson
20:08.1
Saugatuck
8.
10
Renae Kutcha
20:11.7
Jackson Lumen Christi
9.
11
Caleigh Winters
20:12.1
Potterville
10.
11
Desiree McConnell
20:17.0
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11.
12
Allison Rand
20:20.9
Jackson Lumen Christi
12.
12
Lauren MacDonald
20:37.6
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.
9
Makenna Scott
20:40.3
Maple City Glen Lake
14.
-
Megan Roberts
20:45.1
Hillsdale Academy
15.
11
Jaylen Schroeder
20:51.4
Big Rapids Crossroad...
16.
10
Helena Snyder
20:52.6
Montabella
17.
10
Karsyn Stewart
20:54.2
Bridgman
18.
12
Helena Novackova
20:55.6
Frankfort
19.
9
Ava Rotman
20:57.4
Muskegon Western Mic...
20.
12
Jessie Rieth
20:59.2
Three Oaks River Val...
21.
11
Annie Laurenz
21:01.2
Breckenridge
22.
12
Cammie McConnell
21:01.7
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
23.
12
Emma Pachay
21:05.2
Marcellus
24.
11
Hannah Wilkinson
21:16.2
Hillsdale Academy
25.
11
Jillian Vera
21:20.8
Saugatuck
26.
12
Allison Hoop
21:23.4
Jackson Lumen Christi
27.
9
Lily Offringa
21:25.3
Kalamazoo Christian
28.
12
Sarah VanderKooi
21:26.4
Muskegon Western Mic...
29.
9
Giada Pontoni
21:34.3
St Philip Catholic C...
30.
12
Josie Aardema
21:36.1
Muskegon Western Mic...
31.
12
Lindsey Stone
21:37.2
Kalamazoo Hackett
32.
12
Lily Francis
21:38.6
Saugatuck
33.
12
Kierstyn Stoin
21:47.2
Saugatuck
34.
9
Faith Smith
21:48.1
Jackson Lumen Christi
35.
10
Sofia Matsukova-Kr...
22:04.0
Hillsdale Academy
36.
10
Jillian Johnson
22:07.0
Saugatuck
37.
9
Taylor Myers
22:10.8
Frankfort
38.
9
Sydney Stickel
22:11.4
Saugatuck
39.
9
Haylee Rinehart
22:12.6
Concord
40.
11
Emily Chitwood
22:22.5
Big Rapids Crossroad...
41.
10
Ericka Lopez
22:22.7
Eau Claire
42.
10
Taylor Volstorf
22:28.2
Three Oaks River Val...
43.
12
Kaitlin Essig
22:29.5
Bridgman
44.
11
Grace Stockdale
22:30.1
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
45.
11
Myra Marr
22:30.8
Breckenridge
46.
9
Ari Pontoni
22:34.8
St Philip Catholic C...
47.
11
Sophie McQueary
22:37.3
Saugatuck
48.
12
Natalie Halsey
22:43.2
Potterville
49.
11
Mikaela Owen
22:45.9
Bridgman
50.
9
Riley Hacker
22:46.2
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
51.
11
Janey Turner
22:46.2
Frankfort
52.
12
Savanna Tate
22:57.2
Bridgman
53.
10
Ping Smith
23:01.6
Kalamazoo Hackett
54.
11
Faith Watson
23:03.7
Creative Technologie...
55.
10
Abby Vitale
23:04.3
New Buffalo
56.
9
Alexandra Soltis
23:06.7
Jackson Lumen Christi
57.
9
Hannah Smit
23:12.9
Saugatuck
58.
11
Karrigan LaCross
23:17.4
Maple City Glen Lake
59.
11
Michele Reinke
23:20.6
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
60.
12
Genevieve Soltis
23:27.5
Jackson Lumen Christi
61.
9
Tara Townsend
23:29.6
Frankfort
62.
9
Amber Hostetler
23:39.1
Mendon
63.
9
Emily Snow
23:43.9
Breckenridge
64.
10
Khloe Pratt
23:45.1
Saugatuck
65.
10
Ellie Tone
23:47.4
Marcellus
66.
11
Kyrah-Lynn Rodriguez
23:49.6
Saugatuck
67.
11
Tatum Townsend
23:51.4
Frankfort
68.
10
Natalie Riksen
23:52.0
Muskegon Western Mic...
69.
12
Kayla Beebe
23:55.6
Kalamazoo Christian
70.
11
Addison Goy
23:56.5
St Philip Catholic C...
71.
12
Amy Steinkraus
23:58.8
Marcellus
72.
9
Lauren Anderson
23:58.9
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
73.
11
Anna Richards
24:02.8
Hillsdale Academy
74.
11
Elizabeth Snow
24:03.9
Breckenridge
75.
11
Kaylee Klaassen
24:06.8
Kalamazoo Christian
76.
12
Alaysia Gutierrez
24:09.2
Concord
77.
11
Lexi Klaassen
24:16.0
Kalamazoo Christian
78.
10
Mya Scott
24:20.5
Montabella
79.
11
Alyssa Wabindato
24:20.8
Potterville
80.
9
Delanie Anthony
24:21.4
Potterville
81.
12
Alilyn Purcell
24:23.9
New Buffalo
82.
12
Lexi Bainbridge
24:24.6
Marcellus
83.
10
Grace Fosmore
24:30.1
Maple City Glen Lake
84.
9
Becky Pond
24:32.3
Saugatuck
85.
9
Jane Kaspar
24:32.9
Bridgman
86.
9
Sophie Latimer
24:39.8
St Philip Catholic C...
87.
10
Megan Bowden
24:43.1
Kalamazoo Hackett
88.
11
Mackenzie Mayle
24:43.2
Breckenridge
89.
9
Jessica Furman
24:44.8
Jackson Lumen Christi
90.
9
Isabel Stenman
24:44.9
Saugatuck
91.
12
Cielo Overton
24:46.7
Eau Claire
92.
9
Payton Griffith
24:49.3
Mendon
93.
9
Eliza McGinn
24:52.3
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
94.
9
Therese Campos
24:56.5
St Philip Catholic C...
95.
9
Ainsley Lowery
25:01.0
Saugatuck
96.
9
Lily Beebe
25:03.6
Jackson Lumen Christi
97.
9
Zoe Korson
25:04.8
Maple City Glen Lake
98.
12
Rebecca Collins-Pf...
25:06.7
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
99.
11
Emma Visker
25:07.0
Muskegon Western Mic...
100.
10
Alexa Ackerman
25:08.3
Bridgman
101.
12
Marystel Barusto-C...
25:13.6
Lawrence
102.
9
Claire Pschigoda
25:15.6
Kalamazoo Christian
103.
10
Emma Korson
25:19.3
Maple City Glen Lake
104.
9
Samantha Sixberry
25:22.5
Saugatuck
105.
12
Gretchen Birzer
25:23.1
Hillsdale Academy
106.
10
Kiera Goward
25:32.7
Breckenridge
107.
12
Hayley May
25:44.4
Bear Lake-Onekama
108.
11
Sara Baarstad
25:46.9
Maple City Glen Lake
109.
12
MacKenzie Warren
25:52.8
Bridgman
110.
9
Chloe Behrends
25:59.7
Mendon
111.
12
Christina Berels
26:12.7
Marine City Cardinal...
112.
11
Kylie Lukeman
26:18.2
Mendon
113.
11
Sam Garvin
26:22.8
Maple City Glen Lake
114.
11
Taylor Heitkamp
26:23.7
Mendon
115.
10
Corrine Vander Dus...
26:25.5
Kalamazoo Christian
116.
9
Jade Nerg
26:26.8
Frankfort
117.
9
Anna Burnett
26:27.2
Hillsdale Academy
118.
11
Claire Duris
26:28.9
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
119.
9
Kalissa Swanson
26:40.9
Bear Lake-Onekama
120.
12
Sidney Wheeler
26:44.6
Bridgman
121.
9
Natalie Sharp
26:47.3
Concord
122.
11
Emma Firmiss
26:48.7
Saugatuck
123.
9
Kaylee Carlson
26:48.8
Potterville
124.
11
Hannah Hofstra
26:53.0
Creative Technologie...
125.
11
Harper Lienerth
27:02.5
Potterville
126.
11
Haizea Ruiz Mena
27:17.8
Three Oaks River Val...
127.
12
Elise VanSparrentak
27:19.4
Kalamazoo Christian
128.
9
Emily Martinez
27:20.2
Marlette
129.
10
Leah Davis
27:22.2
Big Rapids Crossroad...
130.
11
Kathleen Krieger
27:24.1
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
131.
11
Grace Triemstra
27:27.0
Kalamazoo Christian
132.
10
Isabella Willis
27:27.9
Kalamazoo Hackett
133.
9
Grace Fenech
27:29.9
Bridgman
134.
9
Alyssa Roark
27:33.3
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
135.
12
Hailey Wildenhaus
27:33.4
Jackson Lumen Christi
136.
10
Alyssa Montgomery
27:38.2
Three Oaks River Val...
137.
9
Stephanie Demeulen...
27:38.9
Bridgman
138.
11
Caitlynn Oswald
27:41.0
Breckenridge
139.
12
Alivia McCombs
27:44.9
Marlette
140.
11
Marissa Crase
27:45.2
Marlette
141.
12
Halie Cesco
27:53.1
Concord
142.
11
Natalie Ruiz
28:07.8
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
143.
11
Brooklyn Bigard
28:15.7
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
144.
12
Irene Hibbard
28:17.0
St Philip Catholic C...
145.
10
Alex Kerry
28:18.2
Marine City Cardinal...
146.
12
Valerie Norris
28:20.8
Lawrence
147.
11
Gabriela Fahling
28:27.7
Creative Technologie...
148.
9
Kyleigh Gould
28:34.6
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
149.
10
Olivia Storm
28:35.4
Marlette
150.
11
Bailey Siglow
28:42.1
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
151.
11
Isabelle Richardson
28:49.7
Breckenridge
152.
9
Maya Sandor
28:49.9
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
153.
12
Alexis Zawodny
28:50.4
Marlette
154.
9
Katie McDonald
28:51.8
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
155.
12
Anna Cupp
29:12.1
Mendon
156.
11
Katelyn Waldschmidt
29:25.2
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
157.
12
Jasmine Kadlec
29:33.5
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
158.
10
Naomi Norris
29:41.2
Lawrence
159.
9
Grace Anderson
29:43.6
Breckenridge
160.
12
Hannah Lundin
29:46.5
Bridgman
161.
11
Layna Swink
29:48.3
Decatur
162.
11
Sara Eberly
29:53.2
New Buffalo
163.
9
Adelaide Burmeister
29:58.9
Saugatuck
164.
9
Jasmine Rowe
30:35.7
Potterville
165.
11
Nicole Dukic
30:40.9
Saugatuck
166.
9
Sophia Bomar
30:58.1
Bridgman
167.
11
Courtney Hudson
31:05.1
Big Rapids Crossroad...
168.
12
Crystal Acre
31:40.7
Mendon
169.
9
Natalie Jones
31:43.8
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
170.
12
Christine Evans
32:18.1
Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
171.
9
Maggie Sweet
33:36.2
Walkerville
172.
11
Hayley Adams
33:44.2
Walkerville
173.
10
Angel Klein
34:08.8
Bear Lake-Onekama
174.
12
Dayna Schumm
35:48.7
Three Oaks River Val...
175.
10
Addison Ward
36:31.0
Cassopolis Ross Beatty
176.
10
Leah Brucal
37:19.0
St. Joseph Lake Mich...
177.
12
Suchanya Jinasena
37:26.9
Marcellus
178.
11
Chloe Kozal
42:23.4
Muskegon Western Mic...
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Middle School Girls
Official Team Scores
1.
East Grand Rapids
88
2.
West Ottawa
112
3.
Byron Center West
161
4.
Otsego
190
5.
Grand Haven Lakeshore
199
6.
Shepherd
215
7.
Grand Rapids South Christian
218
8.
Vicksburg
309
9.
Hopkins
314
10.
Grand Rapids Christian
332
11.
Portage Central
351
12.
Saline
358
13.
Hudsonville Public
365
14.
Hart
392
15.
Three Rivers
464
16.
Bloomingdale
467
17.
Lakeview (Battle Creek)
498
18.
Portage West
529
19.
Ionia
533
20.
Grandville
576
21.
Chippewa Hills
610
22.
Duncan Lake (Caledonia)
702
23.
Galesburg-Augusta
712
24.
Richland Gull Lake
729
25.
Holland Black River
793
26.
Portage North
798
27.
Kalamazoo Hackett
803
28.
Clare
862
29.
Holland Christian
868
30.
Allendale
876
31.
Centreville
897
32.
Parchment
931
33.
Grand Ledge Hayes
939
34.
Mattawan
969
35.
Lumen Christi
1018
36.
Bridgman
1018
37.
Jonesville
1023
38.
Watervliet
1025
39.
Hillsdale Academy
1034
40.
Crossroads
1050
41.
Concord
1076
42.
Grant
1167
43.
Pennfield
1182
44.
Schoolcraft
1245
1.
8
Arianne Olson
8:37.7
West Ottawa
2.
7
Clara James-Heer
8:59.3
Forest Hills Central
3.
7
Alyson Enns
9:12.0
Hart
4.
8
Ariel Warner
9:18.6
Shepherd
5.
7
Aiden Harrand
9:21.0
Buckley
6.
8
Abigail Petr
9:21.2
East Grand Rapids
7.
7
Drew Muller
9:34.8
East Grand Rapids
8.
8
Ava Buitenhuis
9:44.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
9.
7
Amanda Williams
9:44.8
Portage Central
10.
8
Halle Overmire
9:48.3
Grand Rapids South C...
11.
7
Lauren Quinn
9:49.7
Bear Lake
12.
7
Emily Tomes
9:50.3
Hopkins
13.
8
Autumn Major
9:50.8
Three Rivers
14.
8
Chelsea Glessner
9:54.1
Otsego
15.
7
Anezka Pradna
9:54.5
Three Rivers
16.
8
Caroline Elliott
9:54.9
Portage West
17.
6
Emily Zemitans
9:56.6
Vicksburg
18.
8
Paige Swarthout
9:58.2
West Ottawa
19.
7
Lillian Zeinstra
9:59.1
Byron Center West
20.
8
Hailey Abbott
10:00.8
Galesburg-Augusta
21.
7
Megan Germain
10:01.2
Otsego
22.
7
Addison Alexander
10:04.2
Byron Center West
23.
8
Morgan Best
10:06.7
Fremont
24.
7
Reese Workman
10:06.8
East Grand Rapids
25.
8
Laiken Pettit
10:06.9
Byron Center West
26.
8
Carley Lynch
10:07.0
Shepherd
27.
7
Adia Sikkema
10:07.3
Grand Rapids Christian
28.
7
Natalie VanOtteren
10:07.7
Grand Rapids Christian
29.
7
Avery Hecksel
10:07.8
East Grand Rapids
30.
8
Anna Millard
10:09.8
Byron Center West
31.
7
Amelia Thompson
10:10.5
Crossroads
32.
8
Megan Postma
10:10.6
West Ottawa
33.
8
Ava McBride
10:11.2
West Ottawa
34.
7
Mary-Kate Elliott
10:11.6
Portage West
35.
8
Kelsey Harkema
10:13.1
Grand Rapids South C...
36.
7
Maya Veldt
10:13.2
Saugatuck
37.
8
Aubrey Stager
10:13.4
Saline
38.
8
Olivia McKellar
10:13.5
Grandville
39.
8
Camryn Bodine
10:13.6
East Grand Rapids
40.
8
Addison Miller
10:13.7
Bloomingdale
41.
8
Olivia Nelson
10:14.7
Morley Stanwood
42.
7
Lucy Woehlke
10:15.0
Saline
43.
8
Cadence Schultz
10:15.1
Kentwood
44.
8
Fiona Dean
10:16.0
Grand Haven Lakeshore
45.
8
Kara Kramer
10:17.1
Ionia
46.
8
Lillian Reiner
10:17.6
West Ottawa
47.
7
Miranda McNeil
10:17.9
Morley Stanwood
48.
7
Payton Hosley
10:19.3
Grand Haven Lakeshore
49.
7
Lilly Radcliffe
10:19.3
Otsego
50.
8
Anne Kooyer
10:19.6
Grand Rapids South C...
51.
8
Brenna Rohloff
10:19.9
West Ottawa
52.
8
Bella Brooks
10:20.6
Shepherd
53.
7
Lindsey Tubergen
10:20.7
Hudsonville Public
54.
8
Skyler Conran
10:20.8
Kentwood
55.
8
Abby Martin
10:22.4
Hudsonville Public
56.
8
Nevaeh Helderop
10:23.6
Hopkins
57.
8
Jolie Fisher
10:23.6
Shepherd
58.
7
Danica Sallee
10:24.1
Otsego
59.
7
Naomi Nelson
10:24.5
Grand Rapids Christian
60.
8
Corrie Wisser
10:24.9
Hopkins
61.
7
Madison Osterberg
10:25.9
Lumen Christi
62.
8
Caroline Hitsman
10:27.2
Grand Haven Lakeshore
63.
7
Mia Hesley
10:27.7
Portage Central
64.
7
Addison Begeman
10:27.8
Portage Central
65.
7
Amiya Hinch
10:28.4
Watervliet
66.
8
Lily Laburn
10:28.5
Holland Black River
67.
8
Sydney Guyot
10:29.4
Hudsonville Public
68.
8
Nora VanSweden
10:31.0
Kalamazoo Hackett
69.
7
Allinna Teav
10:31.2
West Ottawa
70.
8
Aspen Boutell
10:31.2
Hart
71.
7
Helena Kerber
10:31.3
Hopkins
72.
7
Eleanore Mitchell
10:32.4
Grand Haven Lakeshore
73.
7
Brooklyn Springvloed
10:32.5
Grand Rapids South C...
74.
7
Laura Bitely
10:32.8
Hart
75.
7
Eleanor Young
10:32.9
Buchanan
76.
8
Elise Conkel
10:33.5
Hudsonville Public
77.
8
Camryn Batt
10:33.9
Portage North
78.
8
Lillian Whynott
10:34.6
East Grand Rapids
79.
7
Peyton Hoopingarner
10:34.6
Vicksburg
80.
8
Olivia Beyer
10:34.7
Vicksburg
81.
7
Logan Brazee
10:36.5
Otsego
82.
8
Sydney VanEs
10:38.6
Kalamazoo Hackett
83.
8
Emily Langerak
10:40.5
Grand Rapids South C...
84.
8
Amanda Laughery
10:40.8
Vicksburg
85.
7
Mylie Kelly
10:41.0
Benzie Central
86.
8
Madeline McGee
10:41.5
Ionia
87.
7
Alyssa Hinton
10:41.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
88.
7
Laurel Tolliver
10:42.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
89.
8
Natalie Zochowski
10:42.7
Chippewa Hills
90.
8
Jonathah Bouwman
10:43.9
Calvin Christian
91.
7
Alyssa Wisener
10:44.6
Byron Center West
92.
7
Reese Olson
10:45.5
Lawton
93.
7
McKinleigh Kraemer
10:46.0
Coloma
94.
8
Bella Dykstra
10:46.2
Holland Christian
95.
8
Kennedi Reed
10:46.2
Otsego
96.
7
Bella Hillard
10:47.9
Vicksburg
97.
8
Paige Ratliff
10:48.7
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
98.
8
Iris Bell
10:48.8
Richland Gull Lake
99.
7
Abby Krall
10:49.1
Bloomingdale
100.
7
Riley VanderLaan
10:50.1
Grand Rapids South C...
101.
7
Angela Alvarez
10:50.8
Hillsdale Academy
102.
8
Emerson Reimink
10:51.0
West Ottawa
103.
6
Natalie Gibson
10:51.3
Chippewa Hills
104.
7
Jaden Sarg-Lopez
10:51.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
105.
7
Adyson Naebeck
10:52.1
Saline
106.
8
Summer Fast
10:52.4
Bridgman
107.
7
Kendall Funk
10:52.5
Byron Center West
108.
7
Gabi Timmer
10:53.5
West Ottawa
109.
7
Megan Veitengruber
10:54.0
Clare
110.
7
Ashley Streng
10:54.9
Grand Haven Lakeshore
111.
7
Reece Clark
10:55.3
Chippewa Hills
112.
8
Brianna Fuentes
10:55.6
Ionia
113.
7
Addison Vanoost
10:55.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
114.
7
Brea Chandler
10:56.5
Delton-Kellogg
115.
8
Mikehlah Gimmey
10:57.8
Shepherd
116.
8
Zoe Rumohr
10:58.5
Saline
117.
8
Alexandra O'Brien
10:58.8
Kalamazoo Hackett
118.
8
Ibeth Vazquez-Rangel
11:00.5
Wyoming Lee
119.
7
Elaina Alig
11:00.8
Saline
120.
6
Taylor Seibt
11:01.2
Clare
121.
7
Gracie Hutchins
11:01.4
Bloomingdale
122.
8
Xochitl Garza
11:01.7
East Grand Rapids
123.
7
Emma Miller
11:02.0
Bloomingdale
124.
7
Jordyn Harrington
11:02.5
Grandville
125.
7
Lydia DeCook
11:02.8
Grandville
126.
8
Bethany Brown
11:02.9
Parchment
127.
8
Mary Harkema
11:02.9
Grand Rapids South C...
128.
8
Sarah Timmer
11:03.4
Grand Rapids Christian
129.
8
Avah Winstrom
11:03.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
130.
8
Natalia Quigley
11:04.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
131.
7
Emma Sanborn
11:04.0
Portage Central
132.
7
Jenny Hernandez
11:04.1
Three Rivers
133.
8
Ellie Sickles
11:04.5
Shepherd
134.
8
Addison Little
11:04.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
135.
8
Alyssa Gerritsma
11:04.9
Holland Christian
136.
7
Haven Socha
11:05.0
Hillsdale Academy
137.
7
Alyssa Blackburn
11:05.4
Richland Gull Lake
138.
7
Abigail Johnson
11:05.7
Parchment
139.
7
Kylie Tuinier
11:07.3
Vicksburg
140.
7
Maddie Crowley
11:07.3
Portage Central
141.
7
Gwen Bulko
11:08.4
Concord
142.
7
Riley Adams
11:08.9
Concord
143.
8
Katelyn LaRue
11:09.6
Grand Rapids Christian
144.
8
Abby Pretty
11:10.8
Hart
145.
7
Carolyn Haney
11:11.4
Byron Center West
146.
8
Brenna Pothoof
11:11.5
Allendale
147.
7
LillyAnn Lutz
11:11.5
Centreville
148.
7
Elaine Skinner
11:13.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
149.
8
Morgan Rearick
11:14.1
Portage Central
150.
7
Amelia Walchak
11:14.8
East Grand Rapids
151.
7
Mary Jane McGovern
11:15.1
East Grand Rapids
152.
8
Rachel Miilu
11:16.4
Portage Central
153.
8
Kaitlyn Snook
11:16.6
Grand Ledge Hayes
154.
8
Jennifer Gage
11:17.0
Saline
155.
8
Sydney Ross
11:17.6
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
156.
8
Zoe Miller
11:18.2
Centreville
157.
7
Ella Sligh
11:18.3
Holland Black River
158.
7
Madelynn Guenther
11:18.5
Grand Haven Lakeshore
159.
7
Allison Richards
11:18.9
Shepherd
160.
7
Naomi Stonesifer
11:19.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
161.
6
Lexie Beth Nienhuis
11:19.7
Hart
162.
8
Priscilla Gonzalez
11:20.2
Bloomingdale
163.
7
Violet Jones
11:20.5
West Ottawa
164.
7
Kendell Wilcox
11:20.6
Shepherd
165.
8
Sophia Lekosiotis
11:20.8
Portage West
166.
8
Kaylah Higbee
11:21.1
Grand Ledge Hayes
167.
7
Annabelle Gill
11:21.4
Three Rivers
168.
8
Anna Angell
11:21.4
Grand Rapids Christian
169.
7
Ava Hollandsworth
11:22.0
Chippewa Hills
170.
7
Lilly Dood
11:23.0
Grand Rapids South C...
171.
8
Hannah Fisher
11:24.0
Hopkins
172.
7
Grace Mahar
11:25.4
Maple Street Magnet
173.
7
Isabel Eavey
11:26.5
Mattawan
174.
7
Nora Ballard
11:26.5
Holland Black River
175.
7
Karis Haglund
11:26.5
West Ottawa
176.
7
Hailey TerMolen
11:26.7
Grand Haven Lakeshore
177.
7
Hannah Simmons
11:26.9
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
178.
7
Nancy Gage
11:27.4
Saline
179.
7
Emerson Richmond
11:28.0
Hudsonville Public
180.
6
Addison Hovey
11:28.1
Hart
181.
8
Marin Stork
11:28.5
Grand Haven Lakeshore
182.
7
Cai Osner-Hackett
11:29.0
Richland Gull Lake
183.
7
Angel Felty
11:29.3
Bloomingdale
184.
7
Katie Blauwkamp
11:29.4
Hudsonville Public
185.
8
Lizzie O'Dell
11:29.4
Hudsonville Public
186.
8
Elise Ferguson
11:29.6
Grandville
187.
7
Sophia Herr
11:30.8
Portage West
188.
8
Madison Lira
11:31.4
Potterville
189.
8
Lena Jagielski
11:31.7
Jonesville
190.
7
Kennedy Stine
11:31.9
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
191.
8
Jordan Wesaw
11:33.0
Portage North
192.
8
Alexis Burns
11:33.0
Ionia
193.
7
Maddix Roberts
11:33.2
Buchanan
194.
7
Bailey Seibt
11:33.8
Clare
195.
8
Kate Van Ess
11:33.9
Ionia
196.
7
Reiel Ghiglia
11:34.0
Hudsonville Public
197.
7
Natalie Earles
11:35.4
Galesburg-Augusta
198.
8
Maria Sustaita
11:35.5
Bloomingdale
199.
7
Brooklynn Badders
11:36.1
Otsego
200.
7
Jae Vanderbeek
11:36.6
Hudsonville Public
201.
6
AnnElise Bitely
11:36.9
Hart
202.
7
Kara Sandelin
11:37.4
Vicksburg
203.
7
Khloe Davis
11:37.7
Bridgman
204.
8
Hannah Hillary
11:38.2
East Grand Rapids
205.
8
Mackenzie Bowling
11:38.2
Byron Center West
206.
7
Rachel Shneider
11:38.4
Portage North
207.
7
Kayla Berghorst
11:38.7
West Ottawa
208.
7
Paris Thomas
11:38.8
Richland Gull Lake
209.
7
Kursten Smith
11:39.0
River Valley
210.
7
Hannah Devries
11:39.5
South Haven Baseline
211.
8
Hayley Hall
11:39.9
Galesburg-Augusta
212.
7
Chloe Hadden
11:41.1
Allendale
213.
7
McKenna Bookwalter
11:41.1
Grandville
214.
7
Alisa Feddema
11:41.6
Grand Rapids South C...
215.
8
Anna Tubbergen
11:42.0
Grand Rapids Christian
216.
7
Emilee Klacking
11:42.2
Pennfield
217.
8
Gracie Langlois
11:42.5
Hopkins
218.
7
Brooklyn Carroll
11:42.9
Otsego
219.
8
Kayleigh Kuhse
11:43.1
Galesburg-Augusta
220.
7
Emmy Pritchard
11:43.5
Centreville
221.
8
Olivia Tarantino
11:44.3
Mattawan
222.
7
Sadie Grossman
11:44.4
Vicksburg
223.
7
Kate Brumbelow
11:45.6
Byron Center West
224.
6
Rachel Maddox
11:46.3
Fremont
225.
8
Sophia Baker
11:46.7
Galesburg-Augusta
226.
7
Cheyenne Klunder
11:47.1
Grandville
227.
7
Kaidence Thomas
11:47.6
Ionia
228.
8
Syd Mertz
11:47.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
229.
7
Caelyn Williams
11:48.0
Mattawan
230.
7
Olivia Hall
11:48.2
Three Rivers
231.
7
Clara Centofanti
11:48.2
Vicksburg
232.
8
Brinley Lang
11:50.1
Allendale
233.
7
Alida Bouwkamp
11:51.3
Grant
234.
8
Katie Schultz
11:52.6
Portage West
235.
8
Alina Peterson
11:53.6
Ionia
236.
8
Alexa Spencer
11:54.0
Lumen Christi
237.
8
Zoe Whelham
11:54.7
Portage West
238.
8
Danielle Barton
11:54.9
Grand Rapids Christian
239.
8
Paige Dionne
11:55.4
Allendale
240.
8
Camille Wolbrink
11:55.8
Holland Black River
241.
7
Dennise Garcia-Lugo
11:55.9
Allendale
242.
8
Emily Sturgis
11:56.0
Portage West
243.
7
Heidi Newhouse
11:56.4
Lawton
244.
7
Morgan Baker
11:56.6
Jonesville
245.
7
Dori Cook
11:57.1
Saline
246.
8
Cadence Bommarito
11:57.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
247.
8
Leah Thompson
11:57.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
248.
7
Olivia Chard
11:58.3
Portage North
249.
7
Dayle Bruns
11:58.5
Portage North
250.
7
Nolynn Coombs
11:59.2
Otsego
251.
7
Megan Hammon
11:59.3
Three Rivers
252.
8
Hope Petr
11:59.5
East Grand Rapids
253.
7
Chloe Burnett
12:00.0
Decatur
254.
7
Rebecca Fiorello
12:00.3
Buckley
255.
7
Kendall Wank
12:00.4
Richland Gull Lake
256.
7
Kayla Campbell
12:01.0
Grand Ledge Hayes
257.
8
Emily Vierzen
12:01.2
Grand Rapids South C...
258.
7
Faith Nelson
12:01.3
Hudsonville Public
259.
8
Madison Biller
12:01.8
Chippewa Hills
260.
7
Bella Thull
12:02.0
Grand Rapids South C...
261.
7
Kate Wayne
12:02.3
Hudsonville Public
262.
7
Anya Heany
12:02.5
Grand Ledge Hayes
263.
8
Addy Godde
12:02.6
Galesburg-Augusta
264.
7
Briella Meiste
12:02.6
West Ottawa
265.
7
Zee Dickerson
12:03.2
Bloomingdale
266.
8
Marissa DeWitte
12:03.2
Hudsonville Public
267.
7
Zoey Udzik
12:03.3
Jonesville
268.
7
Jackie Cole
12:03.7
Crossroads
269.
8
Hallie Fewless
12:04.2
Grandville
270.
7
Andrea Bell
12:04.2
Three Rivers
271.
8
Breanna Franks
12:04.5
Decatur
272.
8
Evie DeBlaay
12:04.9
Grand Rapids South C...
273.
7
Lily Koehl
12:05.4
Otsego
274.
8
Allie Ferrall
12:06.1
Pennfield
275.
7
Olivia Kutsche
12:06.3
Grandville
276.
7
Angel Miller
12:06.5
Parchment
277.
7
Aubrey Vernon
12:06.6
Grandville
278.
7
Molly Winger
12:07.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
279.
8
Lindsey Gibson
12:07.2
Chippewa Hills
280.
7
Andrea Paz
12:08.4
Bloomingdale
281.
8
Anna Mince
12:09.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
282.
7
Maria Mandrelle
12:09.4
Jonesville
283.
7
Kara Forsberg
12:09.6
Clare
284.
7
Anna Wiltzer
12:09.6
Portage West
285.
7
Isabelle Helmus
12:10.1
Byron Center West
286.
7
Enola Brown
12:10.6
East Grand Rapids
287.
7
Rebecca Rummel
12:10.8
Saline
288.
7
Lauren Catton
12:11.1
Holland Christian
289.
8
Lily Czuk
12:11.6
Portage Central
290.
7
Baylee VanderZwaag
12:11.8
Holland Christian
291.
7
Nadia Schoon
12:12.2
Grand Rapids Christian
292.
8
Karley Densmore
12:12.7
Chippewa Hills
293.
8
Camryn Brown
12:12.8
Coloma
294.
7
Jenna VanDussen
12:12.9
Schoolcraft
295.
8
Ella Towner
12:13.0
East Grand Rapids
296.
7
Elliot Smith
12:13.2
West Ottawa
297.
7
Claire Peak
12:13.9
Shepherd
298.
6
Augusta Bowman
12:15.0
Chippewa Hills
299.
7
Hailey Robinson
12:15.1
Ionia
300.
8
Karina Nigg
12:15.5
Galesburg-Augusta
301.
8
Gracie Foos
12:15.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
302.
8
Elle Himebaugh
12:15.9
Shepherd
303.
8
Bianca Seelye
12:16.7
Grant
304.
8
Kaitlyn Aupperlee
12:16.9
Grand Rapids Christian
305.
7
Morgan Lowell
12:17.0
Watervliet
306.
7
Natalie Huerta
12:17.1
Allendale
307.
8
Kailym Tuggle
12:17.3
Grand Haven Lakeshore
308.
7
Anna Lindstrom
12:18.3
Grand Rapids Christian
309.
7
Kiersten DeHaan
12:18.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
310.
8
Molly Young
12:18.7
Vicksburg
311.
6
Mara Webb
12:19.1
Centreville
312.
7
Sydney Taylor
12:19.3
Vicksburg
313.
8
Sophia Williamson
12:19.5
Mattawan
314.
7
Cecelia Kangas
12:20.5
Centreville
315.
7
Monica Diaz
12:20.5
Byron Center West
316.
8
Joy Athearn
12:20.7
Hopkins
317.
7
Anneke Gritter
12:21.0
Grand Rapids South C...
318.
7
Katelyn Syswerda
12:21.7
Byron Center West
319.
7
Emily Ventrone
12:22.5
Three Rivers
320.
7
Jada Stanfill
12:22.7
Portage North
321.
8
Emma Coleman
12:22.8
Mattawan
322.
7
Rory Wilke
12:22.9
Portage North
323.
7
Maizy Swinehart
12:24.0
Grant
324.
7
Dana Goedken
12:26.0
East Grand Rapids
325.
8
Jazelle Morris
12:26.6
Portage North
326.
8
Sophia Rafael
12:26.7
Otsego
327.
7
Elyse Heetebrij
12:27.4
Grand Rapids Christian
329.
8
Heidi Spahr
12:27.9
Holland Christian
330.
8
Faith Phillips
12:28.5
Hopkins
331.
8
Kennedy Abegg
12:29.4
Richland Gull Lake
332.
7
Dallis Hendrick
12:29.5
Grand Haven Lakeshore
333.
7
Kaitlin Buys
12:29.8
Crossroads
334.
8
Lillian McLouth
12:30.7
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
335.
8
Kristina Swanson
12:31.0
Watervliet
336.
8
Clara Chalut
12:31.0
Portage West
337.
7
Rose Norton
12:31.1
West Ottawa
338.
8
Sarah Anastasiadis
12:31.3
Lumen Christi
339.
7
Leah Cowling
12:31.5
Allendale
340.
7
Genevieve Nickels
12:31.9
Byron Center West
341.
8
Abigail Naugle
12:33.5
Portage West
342.
8
Leithy Laird
12:34.0
Portage North
343.
8
Jessi Smith
12:34.2
Portage Central
344.
7
Delaney Elsmore
12:34.5
Mattawan
345.
7
Grace Bustraan
12:35.3
Grandville
346.
8
Abby Stockwell
12:35.7
Portage Central
347.
8
Mallory Sanderson
12:35.8
Byron Center West
348.
8
Morgan Righter
12:36.6
Portage West
349.
8
Andi Wilsey
12:37.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
350.
7
Lea Wildner
12:37.2
Vicksburg
351.
8
Allie Sullivan
12:37.4
Parchment
352.
8
Marisol Vega
12:37.7
Wyoming Lee
353.
7
Mimi Hibbard
12:38.5
St Philip Catholic C...
354.
7
Ellie Miller
12:38.7
Centreville
355.
7
Madison Jackson
12:38.8
Three Rivers
356.
8
Aubrey Phenicie
12:38.9
Portage Central
357.
7
Claira Kuipers
12:39.3
Holland Christian
358.
8
Sydney Plath
12:39.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
359.
7
Shyanna Salter
12:40.0
Shepherd
360.
8
Piper Zigray
12:40.2
Jonesville
361.
8
Ashleigh Nelson
12:40.6
Byron Center West
362.
7
Frances Mildenberg
12:40.6
Centreville
363.
8
Jordan Zondag
12:40.7
Grand Rapids Christian
364.
7
Graci Tate
12:41.4
Bridgman
365.
8
Asjoat Kaur
12:41.5
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
366.
8
Layna Smith
12:41.6
Portage Central
367.
8
Emmalie Wood
12:42.2
Shepherd
368.
7
Nora Zemlick
12:42.4
Portage West
369.
8
Tori Dwyer
12:42.4
Portage West
370.
7
Allie Sensing
12:42.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
371.
8
Emma Howe
12:43.0
Hopkins
372.
8
Brea Larrison
12:44.5
Grand Haven Lakeshore
373.
8
MacKenzie Overton
12:44.8
Schoolcraft
374.
8
Katie Blomeke
12:45.1
Mattawan
375.
8
Lauren McKenna
12:45.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
376.
8
Charlotte Larned
12:46.6
Grand Haven Lakeshore
377.
7
Kayla Meredith
12:46.9
Byron Center West
378.
7
Ada Brown
12:47.2
Byron Center West
379.
7
Emily Pierce
12:48.4
Portage West
381.
7
Addelin Plantinga
12:50.1
Grand Rapids Christian
382.
8
Alexandra May
12:50.7
Mattawan
383.
7
Abigael Young
12:51.3
River Valley
384.
8
McKaylah Shank
12:51.7
Parchment
385.
8
Caitlyn Shook
12:51.7
Hopkins
386.
7
Anne Scott
12:52.1
Bridgman
387.
7
Tahira Gjukis
12:53.1
Portage North
388.
7
Alyse Koss
12:53.5
Portage West
389.
8
Megan Trapp
12:54.9
Watervliet
390.
7
Megan VanSweden
12:55.7
Byron Center West
391.
7
Madeline Hess
12:55.8
Richland Gull Lake
392.
7
Aimee Hochstetler
12:56.7
Constantine
393.
7
Brenna Temple
12:57.5
Richland Gull Lake
394.
7
McKayla Meringa
12:57.6
Three Rivers
395.
8
Karyna Espinoza
12:58.4
Wyoming Lee
396.
8
Anna Maki
12:58.5
Hudsonville Public
397.
7
Iris Millies
12:59.3
Hillsdale Academy
398.
7
Alyssa VanDussen
12:59.6
Schoolcraft
399.
8
Morgan Coxon
13:01.0
Grant
400.
7
Stella Herman
13:01.3
West Ottawa
401.
7
Emma Shilton
13:01.5
Grand Ledge Hayes
403.
7
Makenna Kolenda
13:02.1
Grandville
404.
7
Sharley Bilot
13:02.5
Byron Center West
405.
7
McKenna Kirksey
13:04.6
Watervliet
406.
8
Clarissa Whitsell
13:04.8
Allendale
407.
8
Mary Oneal
13:05.6
Byron Center West
408.
7
Grace Mohney
13:05.7
Schoolcraft
409.
7
Maggie Bast
13:06.8
Holland Black River
410.
8
Taylor Hubbs
13:06.9
Allendale
411.
8
Grace Hargrove-Brown
13:08.6
Grandville
412.
8
Annika Steinke
13:09.3
Lawton
413.
7
Grace Kimberly
13:10.2
Byron Center West
414.
7
Kylee Kirkbride
13:10.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
415.
8
Cecelia Bronson
13:11.2
Pennfield
416.
8
Isabell Case
13:11.5
Shepherd
417.
8
Natalie Borst
13:11.7
Grand Rapids Christian
418.
8
Jenna Vogel
13:12.2
Pennfield
419.
7
Kaitlin Vanderlip
13:12.4
Saugatuck
420.
7
Jill Kaspar
13:12.5
Bridgman
421.
7
Anna McQueary
13:12.9
Saugatuck
422.
8
Kara Lein
13:13.6
Byron Center West
423.
7
Teagan Van Kampen
13:14.3
Byron Center West
424.
7
Autumn Osborn
13:14.7
West Ottawa
425.
7
Brooke Thull
13:14.9
Grand Rapids South C...
426.
6
Aiden Romzek
13:15.1
Buckley
427.
8
Mikhayla White
13:15.5
Richland Gull Lake
428.
7
Chayse Barksdale
13:16.1
Grandville
429.
8
Grace Padilla
13:16.2
Grand Rapids Christian
430.
7
Alyssa Mott
13:16.7
Mattawan
431.
8
Cadence Taylor-Leh...
13:17.6
Three Rivers
432.
7
Emi Cordes
13:18.0
Grandville
433.
8
Ilene Garcia
13:18.2
South Haven Baseline
434.
7
Estrella Medellin
13:18.9
Saugatuck
435.
8
Alysse Angelo
13:19.8
Watervliet
436.
8
Lily Kujacznski
13:20.1
Richland Gull Lake
437.
7
Paris Lugo
13:20.2
Centreville
438.
7
Madeline Herringa
13:20.2
Portage North
439.
7
Josie Troth
13:20.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
440.
7
Sophia Bravata
13:20.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
441.
8
Delaina Cook
13:21.2
Hudsonville Public
442.
8
Audrey Denhof
13:21.4
Byron Center West
443.
7
Ashley Tunstill
13:21.7
Hopkins
444.
8
Emma Kerschbaum
13:21.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
445.
8
Addison Carlton
13:22.0
Parchment
446.
8
Sierra Heaton
13:22.1
Allendale
447.
8
Carley Webb
13:22.1
Delton-Kellogg
448.
7
Kiersten Schroeder
13:23.1
Vicksburg
449.
7
Mairedith Uken
13:23.4
Grand Rapids Christian
450.
8
Alisa Westerling
13:23.7
Allendale
451.
8
Lauren Mockabee
13:24.1
Grand Rapids Christian
452.
8
Allison Groenenboom
13:24.8
Grand Rapids Christian
453.
8
Annalise Harnevious
13:24.8
Three Rivers
454.
7
Natalie Gierum
13:25.0
Schoolcraft
455.
7
Grace Brooks
13:25.1
Grand Ledge Hayes
456.
8
Lesly Krawczyk
13:25.2
Richland Gull Lake
457.
7
Rowan Pellow
13:25.7
Byron Center West
458.
8
Sarah Hoop
13:26.2
Lumen Christi
459.
7
Sydney Greaves
13:27.0
Buchanan
460.
7
Daniela Botello
13:27.4
West Ottawa
461.
7
Daynely Mejia
13:27.7
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
462.
8
Lexi Nutter
13:28.4
Hopkins
463.
7
Haylie Dykstra
13:28.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
464.
7
Emily Sutton
13:29.0
Mattawan
465.
6
Kelsey Hutchinson
13:29.6
Centreville
466.
7
Anna Kelsch
13:29.7
East Grand Rapids
467.
7
Gabby Kamp
13:30.4
Hopkins
468.
7
Julie Ashbaugh
13:30.4
Grant
469.
8
Kalianna Slaybaugh
13:30.8
Grand Ledge Hayes
470.
7
Kate Ganton
13:30.9
Lumen Christi
471.
7
Camara Crawford
13:30.9
Jonesville
472.
8
Sophia Wherley
13:31.0
Mattawan
473.
8
Grace Sutton
13:31.2
Grant
474.
7
Cianna Cox
13:32.0
South Haven Baseline
475.
8
Abbie Noel
13:32.6
Byron Center West
476.
7
Kloe Kimbrell
13:32.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
477.
7
Maleah Davis
13:33.4
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
478.
7
Baleigh Schricker
13:34.2
Hopkins
479.
7
Cara Wilson
13:34.6
Centreville
480.
8
Olivia Eby
13:36.2
Portage West
481.
7
Hannah Roman
13:36.3
Grand Ledge Hayes
482.
7
Audrey Howell
13:36.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
483.
7
Lauren Mayhew
13:37.3
Portage West
484.
8
Mayci Clissold
13:37.4
Pennfield
485.
7
Mykala Drew
13:38.3
Concord
486.
7
Presley Adams
13:38.7
Jonesville
487.
8
Abi Johnson
13:38.9
Grandville
488.
8
Caroline Finch
13:40.0
Otsego
489.
7
Haley Cline
13:41.1
Three Rivers
490.
8
Hailey Brugh
13:41.2
Galesburg-Augusta
491.
8
Alexis Christiansen
13:41.8
Galesburg-Augusta
492.
7
Emma Caldwell
13:43.4
Jonesville
493.
8
Heidi Katz
13:44.2
Legg
494.
7
Sylvie Mulder
13:45.1
Holland Christian
495.
8
Samantha Swafford
13:46.4
Portage West
496.
7
Kaitlyn Muzo
13:46.6
Portage West
497.
8
Katherine Hartmann
13:46.6
South Haven Baseline
498.
7
Lily Songer
13:47.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
499.
8
Mamie Southwick
13:48.1
Otsego
500.
8
Anna Podewell
13:48.2
Otsego
501.
8
Haleigh Loso
13:49.8
Portage West
503.
7
Fresia Hernandez
13:52.3
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
504.
7
Reya Dzwonek
13:52.4
Grandville
505.
7
Madisyn Barrett
13:52.9
Concord
506.
8
Lilly Riggio
13:54.3
Centreville
507.
7
Elizabeth Chapman
13:56.9
East Grand Rapids
508.
7
Mya Carlton
13:58.4
Kentwood
509.
8
Arianna Rodriguez
13:59.7
Grand Rapids Christian
510.
8
Lydia Harris
14:00.1
Richland Gull Lake
511.
7
Mia Ghiringhelli
14:00.3
Portage West
512.
8
Makayla Lira
14:01.2
Potterville
513.
7
Mia Rush
14:01.5
Byron Center West
514.
8
Fionna McGhee
14:03.0
Byron Center West
515.
7
Alexis Wood
14:04.0
Legg
516.
7
Makaylee Bugajski
14:05.7
Three Rivers
517.
8
Zoe Foley
14:06.2
Grand Haven Lakeshore
518.
7
Rylee Sinden
14:07.5
Concord
519.
7
Alaina Christensen
14:07.7
Morley Stanwood
520.
7
Maddi Houseman
14:08.9
Hopkins
521.
8
Amber Barton
14:09.7
Delton-Kellogg
522.
7
Caitlyn Morris
14:10.3
Buchanan
523.
7
Aubrey VanArtsen
14:10.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
524.
7
Olivia Gates
14:10.8
Galesburg-Augusta
525.
7
Stella Hunt
14:11.3
Mattawan
526.
8
Shayden Shaffer
14:12.6
Byron Center West
527.
7
Sophia O'Neil
14:15.1
Lumen Christi
528.
8
Mia Rhodes
14:15.6
Mattawan
529.
7
Lynsey Smith
14:16.5
Mattawan
530.
7
Joseline Leon-Magno
14:16.5
Three Rivers
532.
7
Sierra Winter
14:18.1
Jonesville
533.
7
Lia Mourey
14:18.4
Vicksburg
534.
8
Bradleigh Palmer
14:19.3
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
535.
8
Haley White
14:19.7
Grandville
536.
8
Olivia Xenos
14:21.0
Otsego
537.
7
Leah Hoexum
14:22.4
Mattawan
538.
8
Savanna Gamet
14:22.5
Concord
539.
7
Aubriana Jackson
14:22.7
Centreville
540.
7
Allyson Mein
14:23.4
Portage West
541.
7
Taylor Nieuwbeerta
14:23.5
Allendale
542.
7
Brianna Shook
14:23.7
Hopkins
543.
7
Mollie Murdock
14:23.7
Richland Gull Lake
544.
8
Madison Mead
14:24.1
Three Rivers
545.
8
Peyton Zondag
14:24.9
Grand Rapids Christian
546.
8
Olivia Heckenlively
14:27.5
Hillsdale Academy
547.
7
Eliana Heldt
14:30.6
Mattawan
548.
8
Abigayle Minger
14:34.8
Mattawan
549.
8
Chloe Zimmerman
14:36.0
Kalamazoo Hackett
550.
7
Jamilec Aponte
14:37.1
Three Rivers
551.
7
Fiona Nelson
14:38.6
Grand Rapids Christian
552.
7
Payton Diehl
14:39.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
553.
8
Madeline Wotruba
14:41.4
Grand Ledge Hayes
554.
7
Abbey Ganos
14:42.5
Portage West
555.
7
Jordan Thon
14:44.5
Watervliet
557.
7
Ella Vandenberg
14:46.6
Parchment
558.
8
Morgan Allred
14:47.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
559.
7
Olivia Banghart
14:48.3
Mattawan
560.
7
Hallie James
14:49.1
Jonesville
561.
7
Ruby Klooster
14:49.9
Holland Christian
562.
8
Emma Bradley
14:50.6
Grant
563.
7
Kaitlyn Heminger
14:53.3
Grant
564.
8
Emily Moore
14:54.2
Three Rivers
566.
7
Emma Orr
14:59.2
Grand Rapids South C...
567.
8
Anna Salmon
15:00.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
568.
7
Faith Waldron
15:02.0
Constantine
569.
8
Saiya Zeng
15:05.5
Calvin Christian
570.
8
Kayla Vogel
15:06.0
Pennfield
571.
8
Haley Lay
15:06.6
Grand Ledge Hayes
572.
7
Aidreana Childs
15:08.3
Grand Ledge Hayes
573.
7
Ryleigh Allen
15:11.3
Morley Stanwood
574.
7
Emberlynn Lewis Ba...
15:16.4
Grand Ledge Hayes
575.
7
Grace Lafferty
15:18.7
Three Rivers
576.
8
Mackenzie Gaul
15:24.1
Mattawan
577.
8
Alena Quigley
15:25.7
Crossroads
578.
8
Madison Pratt
15:27.3
Mattawan
579.
7
Ally Pettit
15:28.7
Three Rivers
580.
7
Amayah Booth
15:29.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
581.
7
Summer Kopec
15:30.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
582.
8
Lauren Mahoney
15:31.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
583.
7
Grace Bryant
15:34.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
584.
8
Chloe Steffen
15:36.5
Byron Center West
585.
8
Maria Dietz
15:37.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
586.
7
Julia Haggart
15:42.5
Clare
587.
7
Marilu Guadarrama
15:43.6
Lumen Christi
588.
8
Allie Cook
15:44.4
Battle Creek
589.
8
Sidney Chenier
15:44.6
Kalamazoo Hackett
590.
8
Alina Murata
15:44.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
591.
7
Isabelle Wahl
15:45.9
Crossroads
592.
8
Lenna Hooper
15:49.8
Mattawan
593.
8
Meadow Neubauer-Ke...
15:51.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
594.
8
Ava Erdmann
15:57.5
Richland Gull Lake
595.
7
Breanna Clark
16:03.1
Three Rivers
596.
7
Riley Okoniewski
16:03.8
Lumen Christi
597.
8
Alexis Loparo
16:04.1
Portage West
598.
6
Kaelyn Sneed
16:04.5
Centreville
600.
7
Korin Rider
16:14.2
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
602.
8
Mackenzie Parker
16:17.2
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
603.
7
Taylor Venhuizen
16:20.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
604.
7
Megan Middleton
16:21.5
Constantine
605.
7
Isabella Hattenber...
16:22.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
606.
7
Samantha Conklin
16:26.5
Galesburg-Augusta
607.
7
Megan Burke
16:37.2
Vicksburg
608.
7
Sophie Fenech
16:37.8
Bridgman
609.
7
Esperance Mukendi
16:45.0
Kentwood
610.
7
Alanna Randazzo
16:55.9
Constantine
611.
8
Amalia Dykman
16:56.8
Hart
612.
7
Lily Weidenfeller
17:00.7
Grandville
613.
7
Samantharae Derosia
17:02.3
Grand Ledge Hayes
614.
7
Zoey Kernagis
17:10.3
Centreville
615.
8
Nina Babcock
17:18.3
Bridgman
616.
8
Gabriella Esch
17:30.5
Mattawan
617.
8
Anna McClure
17:34.6
Lumen Christi
618.
7
Megan Dykema
17:37.2
Schoolcraft
619.
8
Akila Jayatilaka
17:40.6
Portage West
620.
8
Anastasia Rush
17:44.9
Hillsdale Academy
621.
7
Katelyn Hamm
17:53.1
Legg
622.
8
Violett Elkins
18:03.0
Three Rivers
623.
8
Alexis Higgins
18:07.3
Grant
624.
7
Jessica Folkringa
18:20.7
Richland Gull Lake
625.
8
Kathryn Farias
18:36.6
Wyoming Lee
626.
7
Vivianne Chapman
20:00.2
Maple Street Magnet
627.
8
Rosario Cabrera
20:18.3
Three Rivers
628.
7
Molly ONeal
20:30.7
Byron Center West
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters 6th Grade Girls
Official Team Scores
1.
Saline
71
2.
Portage West
72
3.
Richland Gull Lake
107
4.
Duncan Lake (Caledonia)
133
5.
West Ottawa
148
6.
Byron Center West
205
7.
Portage North
212
8.
East Grand Rapids
235
9.
Three Rivers
281
10.
Mattawan
285
11.
Portage Central
335
12.
Morley Stanwood
341
13.
Bridgman
354
14.
Shepherd
355
15.
Maple Street Magnet
358
16.
Schoolcraft
376
17.
Constantine
388
18.
Lakeview (Battle Creek)
421
19.
Hart
546
20.
Parchment
556
21.
6
Sienna Snyder
9:58.9
Saline
27.
6
Reese Lowe
10:07.0
Byron Center West
28.
6
Lilah Smith
10:09.0
Richland Gull Lake
41.
6
Sana Ahola
10:17.6
Portage West
42.
6
Avery Leete
10:19.3
East Grand Rapids
45.
6
Ella Nilges
10:20.8
Portage West
47.
6
Olivia Herlein
10:21.6
Constantine
49.
6
Maddie Young
10:21.7
Buchanan
57.
6
Lainey Yearling
10:27.0
Legg
59.
6
Audrey Lietz
10:28.2
Buchanan
60.
6
Monroe Milobinski
10:28.6
West Ottawa
61.
6
Elizabeth Lewis
10:28.7
Portage West
70.
6
Celia Pollock
10:39.9
Byron Center West
73.
6
Corynn Gady
10:42.3
Saline
74.
6
Helen Sachs
10:43.1
West Ottawa
79.
6
Olivia Stauffer
10:45.2
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
82.
6
Ryann Kangas
10:45.6
Saline
83.
6
Taygan Corstange
10:47.0
Richland Gull Lake
84.
6
Ashlin Burkhardt
10:47.6
Richland Gull Lake
89.
6
Madison Hoerman
10:55.2
Portage North
95.
6
Natalie Formsma
10:56.7
Byron Center West
99.
6
Bryn Munson
10:59.7
Portage North
101.
6
Emmi Mince
11:01.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
102.
6
Carrie Schwartz
11:01.7
Saline
103.
6
Sophie Butcher
11:02.7
Richland Gull Lake
105.
6
Haylee Winstrom
11:04.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
110.
6
Mara McClellan
11:08.6
Saline
112.
6
Anneke Hackney
11:10.4
Holland Black River
113.
6
Clara Fast
11:10.7
Bridgman
115.
6
Lauren Gormley
11:11.1
Portage West
117.
6
Ella Harlow
11:11.8
Portage West
118.
6
Lauren Tooley
11:11.9
Portage Central
119.
6
Emma Gunnett
11:13.2
West Ottawa
124.
6
Madison Rogan
11:18.2
Saline
131.
6
Sydney Bates
11:23.1
Portage North
133.
6
Paige McDonald
11:24.7
Three Rivers
136.
6
Lacey Johnson
11:25.7
West Ottawa
138.
6
Gracie Warner
11:26.5
Shepherd
140.
6
Ellery Lienesch
11:27.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
141.
6
Kate Bumgarner
11:27.7
Portage West
145.
6
Camille Oxley
11:29.3
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
146.
6
Jazmyne Carson-Moore
11:29.4
Three Rivers
149.
6
Stella Hensley
11:30.0
Portage West
152.
6
Cheyanne Jackson
11:31.5
Three Rivers
153.
6
Falicitie Babcock
11:32.3
Shepherd
155.
6
Frankie Loriso
11:32.6
Vicksburg
157.
6
Avalynn Klapmust
11:33.2
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
168.
6
Grayslin Walch
11:40.0
Morley Stanwood
169.
6
Navaya Ingle
11:40.1
Hopkins
172.
6
Penelope Cross
11:41.4
Mattawan
173.
6
Ella Walton
11:44.8
Hillsdale Academy
175.
6
Sadie Wheeler
11:45.9
Morley Stanwood
177.
6
Katelynn Reading
11:46.2
Saline
179.
6
Jemma Doublestein
11:48.9
East Grand Rapids
180.
6
Alexa Elliot
11:49.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
182.
6
KayLynn Smith
11:50.2
Mattawan
183.
6
Ari Hecht
11:51.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
185.
6
Rylee Fraaza
11:51.9
Richland Gull Lake
186.
6
Eloise Dunfee
11:52.8
Maple Street Magnet
187.
6
Emily Geering
11:53.4
Portage West
188.
6
Quinn Smith
11:53.7
Kentwood
189.
6
Lauren Thole
11:54.3
East Grand Rapids
193.
6
Ariana Pillot
11:57.0
Schoolcraft
195.
6
Kylie Arnold
11:58.1
Richland Gull Lake
198.
6
Maddie Callahan
11:58.9
Mattawan
200.
6
Marissa Maycroft
11:59.6
Allendale
201.
6
Morgan Foune
12:00.9
Otsego
202.
6
Mairin Ziegler
12:01.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
203.
6
Chloe Kruis
12:01.2
Calvin Christian
205.
6
Emma Wiechertjes
12:02.9
Byron Center West
211.
6
Kaitlyn Ross
12:07.6
Constantine
212.
6
Danica Sadowski
12:07.9
East Grand Rapids
214.
6
Mya Bliek
12:08.5
Hopkins
216.
6
Abby Ulbrich
12:09.3
Kalamazoo Hackett
217.
6
Vicki Qin
12:09.6
Portage West
218.
6
Lydia Frink
12:10.2
Portage West
219.
6
Jocelyn Mein
12:10.6
Portage West
221.
6
Ava Vegara
12:11.5
Mattawan
224.
6
Mazie Robison
12:13.2
Saugatuck
227.
6
Ally Southward
12:13.7
Saline
228.
6
Ava Barber
12:13.8
Jonesville
229.
6
Melanie Warren
12:14.6
Bridgman
231.
6
Carli Dailey
12:16.1
Schoolcraft
232.
6
Oakley Rigozzi
12:16.3
Saugatuck
233.
6
Aubrey Crowley
12:17.0
Richland Gull Lake
234.
6
Allie Money
12:18.3
Richland Gull Lake
235.
6
Madison Cutler
12:19.0
Portage Central
236.
6
Brooke Villemure
12:20.0
West Ottawa
237.
6
Samantha Pavlak
12:21.8
Schoolcraft
240.
6
Taylor Belz
12:23.0
Richland Gull Lake
242.
6
Grace Van Staveren
12:24.2
Portage Central
243.
6
Ashleigh Adams
12:24.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
245.
6
Mya Burgess
12:25.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
247.
6
Ginny Carlisle
12:27.3
Portage North
248.
6
Tess Peters
12:27.7
East Grand Rapids
249.
6
Ally Lothschutz
12:28.6
Portage Central
253.
6
Johanna Houtkooper
12:29.8
Delton-Kellogg
254.
6
Macy Daniels
12:30.4
Maple Street Magnet
255.
6
Allie Coffey
12:31.0
Hopkins
260.
6
Anna Miedena
12:31.8
Maple Street Magnet
263.
6
Zoe Frederick
12:33.9
Saline
264.
6
Lena Strasse
12:34.1
Portage West
265.
6
Reese Lambe
12:34.9
Schoolcraft
266.
6
Taylor Klimp
12:35.1
Otsego
269.
6
Cambria Gaier
12:36.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
270.
6
Lizzie Thibeault
12:37.6
Saline
272.
6
Claire Yager
12:38.1
Mattawan
273.
6
Kaylin Miller
12:38.2
Portage North
275.
6
Madalynn Sineway
12:38.8
Shepherd
277.
6
Chloe Vander Ploeg
12:40.5
Portage West
278.
6
Isabelle Dukes
12:40.5
Morley Stanwood
279.
6
Ruby Drzick
12:40.9
Maple Street Magnet
280.
6
Caroline Roberts
12:40.9
Hillsdale Academy
281.
6
Brooklyn Carter
12:41.7
Hart
282.
6
Celeste Bayer
12:41.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
285.
6
Anya Van Dam
12:43.4
West Ottawa
292.
6
Emma Goschke
12:47.3
Maple Street Magnet
293.
6
Carley Gritter
12:47.5
Calvin Christian
296.
6
Miley Torres
12:49.7
Lawton
297.
6
Morgan Kilbourn
12:50.1
Three Rivers
298.
6
Mia Powell
12:50.2
Grand Rapids Christian
299.
6
Joslyn Nelson
12:51.1
Morley Stanwood
300.
6
Nadia Baird
12:51.8
Mattawan
302.
6
Gretchen Hutchins
12:52.7
Bloomingdale
304.
6
Emily Howell
12:53.4
Bridgman
307.
6
Emma Miller
12:55.1
Buchanan
309.
6
Addison Burleigh
12:57.3
Kalamazoo Hackett
312.
6
Lillian Boggs
13:00.1
West Ottawa
313.
6
Megan Robertson
13:01.4
Lawton
314.
6
Madison Knauss
13:01.7
Three Rivers
315.
6
Madison Wierckz
13:02.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
317.
6
Marissa Freehling
13:03.6
Bridgman
318.
6
Kelsey Foy
13:04.0
West Ottawa
319.
6
Meredith Chenier
13:05.0
Kalamazoo Hackett
320.
6
Riley King
13:05.0
Portage West
321.
6
Abby Strongin
13:05.6
Portage West
322.
6
Rachel Berkempas
13:06.6
Grand Rapids South C...
326.
6
Bree Fitch
13:07.8
South Haven Baseline
327.
6
Kyla Nunn
13:08.0
Parchment
328.
6
Abigail Rushnore
13:08.9
Morley Stanwood
329.
6
Grace Swenson
13:09.9
Bridgman
330.
6
Addison Raffenaud
13:10.4
Portage West
331.
6
Bria Wiegerink
13:10.5
Portage West
332.
6
Alyssa Manion
13:11.3
Three Rivers
334.
6
Lauren Davidson
13:12.7
Portage West
336.
6
Natalia Verdin
13:14.4
Portage West
337.
6
Jovalin Manion
13:14.5
Three Rivers
338.
6
Vanessa Spangenberg
13:14.7
Portage West
339.
6
Kayla Hazelhoff
13:14.9
Otsego
343.
6
Danielle Libby
13:17.5
Allendale
344.
6
Olivia Beauchamp
13:17.8
Morley Stanwood
345.
6
Sienna Coleman
13:17.9
Mattawan
346.
6
Leah Williams
13:18.1
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
347.
6
Alivia Neubauer-Ke...
13:18.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
348.
6
Makenzie Pattison
13:18.5
Decatur
351.
6
Sophie Hunter
13:20.8
Portage West
352.
6
Ruby Leedy
13:22.6
Grand Rapids South C...
353.
6
Elliana Foley
13:23.0
Legg
354.
6
Camille Barber
13:23.1
Lawton
355.
6
Rachel Oom
13:23.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
356.
6
Alyssa Schmalbach
13:24.0
Potterville
357.
6
Ryleigh Vanderberg
13:24.4
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
358.
6
Tatum Helsom
13:24.5
Portage West
360.
6
Anna VanZanten
13:25.9
Holland Christian
361.
6
Camryn Hindman
13:26.3
Mattawan
362.
6
Samantha Lindsey
13:27.5
Morley Stanwood
363.
6
Larissa Glover
13:28.7
West Ottawa
364.
6
Sienna Salisbury
13:30.0
Constantine
366.
6
Mariska Sage
13:30.6
Richland Gull Lake
367.
6
Toni Coulson
13:31.4
Decatur
368.
6
Lily Keech
13:31.6
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
372.
6
Delaney Riddle
13:35.4
Mattawan
375.
6
Emily Walter
13:37.9
New Buffalo
376.
6
Karlee Gutsue
13:39.8
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
380.
6
Caroline Ramirez
13:40.8
Portage West
381.
6
Ava Ulberg
13:41.0
Mattawan
382.
6
Leanna Graystone
13:41.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
383.
6
Kylee Masters
13:42.8
Three Rivers
385.
6
Ella Duffner
13:43.0
East Grand Rapids
388.
6
Lindsay Ball
13:45.8
Otsego
390.
6
Margaret Downey
13:49.0
Portage West
394.
6
Alaina Watson
13:50.8
Mattawan
395.
6
Maggie Vitto
13:52.7
Legg
397.
6
Makayla Screws
13:53.9
Shepherd
398.
6
Emma Smith
13:54.0
Shepherd
399.
6
Natalie Bachinski
13:54.5
Three Rivers
400.
6
Leah Forton
13:56.2
Portage Central
407.
6
Anaya VanderZwaag
14:04.4
Hart
409.
6
Lyla Toennessen
14:06.2
Portage Central
410.
6
Sophia Hodge
14:06.6
South Haven Baseline
413.
6
Emma Pratt
14:08.5
Mattawan
414.
6
Isabel Swain
14:09.8
East Grand Rapids
416.
6
Brandy Papesh
14:10.7
Morley Stanwood
417.
6
Lydia Athearn
14:11.8
Hopkins
418.
6
Kennedy Storms
14:12.9
East Grand Rapids
419.
6
Greta Bast
14:15.3
Holland Black River
421.
6
Skyler Drumheller
14:18.0
Shepherd
422.
6
Baylee Davis
14:19.0
West Ottawa
423.
6
Helena Schoenherr
14:19.4
Mattawan
425.
6
Madison Allen
14:20.4
Morley Stanwood
426.
6
Alexis McGlinchey-...
14:25.2
Shepherd
427.
6
Nataliyah Franco
14:26.0
West Ottawa
429.
6
Kaleigh Griswold
14:27.8
Crossroads
432.
6
Abby Oldenburg
14:31.3
Three Rivers
434.
6
Maiah Burnett
14:31.9
Portage West
435.
6
Taylor VanLaan
14:32.4
Grand Rapids South C...
436.
6
Isabelle Anderson
14:32.8
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
437.
6
Courtney Middleton
14:36.7
Portage Central
439.
6
Amelia Tran
14:40.3
Grand Haven Lakeshore
440.
6
Isabel Zupin
14:41.7
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
441.
6
Brooke Moore
14:42.5
Morley Stanwood
442.
6
Haley Martinez
14:44.6
Pennfield
443.
6
Ryleigh Bacheller
14:46.2
Constantine
445.
6
Samantha Naber
14:49.1
Portage Central
447.
6
Olivia Brady
14:51.3
Parchment
448.
6
Katie Goodwin
14:51.3
Parchment
449.
6
Emma Kindt
14:54.8
Mattawan
451.
6
Aubrey Rowlson
14:57.3
Portage North
452.
6
Kiliegh Rahrig
15:01.9
Portage Central
453.
6
Sawyer Mertz
15:05.2
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
454.
6
Addie Richards
15:08.9
Watervliet
455.
6
Antamia Black
15:10.6
Constantine
456.
6
Briana Boersen
15:10.9
Grand Haven Lakeshore
457.
6
Kylee Smith
15:11.1
Portage Central
458.
6
Meghan Ruthven
15:12.3
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
461.
6
Emma Jones
15:19.2
Portage West
462.
6
Madelyn Briggs
15:22.7
Pennfield
463.
6
Adalynn Masselink
15:24.9
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
465.
6
Jillian Leclerque
15:30.1
Delton-Kellogg
466.
6
Makenna Moseley
15:33.9
Allendale
468.
6
Alondra Rafael
15:37.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
469.
6
Olivia Clayton
15:40.0
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
470.
6
Jennifer DeBrot
15:44.7
Hart
473.
6
Maddie Eldridge
15:55.2
Richland Gull Lake
475.
6
Addyson Brown
16:00.9
Byron Center West
476.
6
Maggie Gose
16:00.9
Three Rivers
478.
6
Hannah Willoughby
16:02.5
Schoolcraft
479.
6
Mariana Alexander
16:05.6
Three Rivers
480.
6
Kelly Burris
16:09.8
Parchment
481.
6
Melissa Perry
16:12.7
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
482.
6
Amber Miguel
16:18.1
Hart
483.
6
Macilynn Shaffer
16:24.7
Byron Center West
485.
6
Autumn Rochholz
16:32.5
Portage Central
488.
6
Kylen Hettinga
16:39.9
Mattawan
489.
6
Brianna Mekkes
16:41.0
Morley Stanwood
490.
6
Tiana Mishra
16:44.1
Lakeview (Battle Cre...
492.
6
Isabelle Martinez
16:48.7
Kalamazoo Hackett
493.
6
Josephine Conant
16:52.7
East Grand Rapids
494.
6
Lily Winsemius
16:53.0
Grand Haven Lakeshore
495.
6
Maggie Winter
16:59.1
Parchment
496.
6
Zosia Buss
17:00.5
Portage Central
497.
6
Ava Bargy
17:06.4
Portage West
498.
6
Hayden Dahlinger
17:08.2
Mattawan
499.
6
Rebecca Hornocek
17:11.5
Duncan Lake (Caledon...
500.
6
Kuryn Simkins
17:14.9
Hart
501.
6
Emma Salinas
17:33.9
Three Rivers
503.
6
Aubrianna Briggs
17:43.7
Three Rivers
507.
6
Amaza Herrmann
18:56.9
Three Rivers
508.
6
Ava Bachmann
19:34.5
Mattawan
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Saline
46
2.
Ann Arbor Pioneer
99
3.
Portage Northern
162
4.
FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern
172
5.
Rockford
186
6.
Chagrin Falls
205
7.
Traverse City West
209
8.
Hudsonville
245
9.
Portage Central
268
10.
Hartland
270
11.
Bay City Western
287
12.
Traverse City Central
301
13.
Grand Ledge
332
14.
Pinckney
401
15.
Caledonia
405
16.
Byron Center
435
17.
Battle Creek Lakeview
440
18.
Ann Arbor Skyline
442
19.
Grandville
475
20.
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
600
21.
Richland Gull Lake
644
22.
Mattawan
657
23.
Kalamazoo Central
694
1.
9
Claire Endres
20:00.9
Saline
2.
11
Mia Garcia
20:04.8
Pinckney
3.
12
Alexa Stern
20:05.1
Saline
4.
10
Ellen Gerhard
20:21.7
Traverse City Central
5.
11
Carina Sanborn
20:36.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6.
10
Jenna Allman
21:00.8
Saline
7.
12
Esmee Kuiper
21:03.6
Hudsonville
8.
11
Danielle Armstrong
21:04.9
Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.
10
Elise VanStensel
21:09.9
Rockford
10.
12
Abigail Jean
21:11.3
Traverse City West
11.
10
Anna Dudek
21:15.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
12.
9
Emma Heidema
21:23.2
Hudsonville
13.
12
Jenna Smith
21:24.7
Caledonia
14.
12
Erika Rapp
21:34.1
Pinckney
15.
11
Anna Kendziorski
21:34.9
Bay City Western
16.
9
Maekayla Rice
21:35.5
Saline
17.
11
Sophia Ullery
21:39.1
Rockford
18.
12
Ada Shaw
21:43.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
19.
12
Lillian Peck
21:47.6
Ann Arbor Skyline
20.
10
Ava Ignacio
21:49.1
Saline
21.
11
Tess Crowley
21:52.1
Traverse City West
22.
9
Claire Stinson
21:52.8
Chagrin Falls
23.
9
Kaitlyn Eckermann
21:53.1
Saline
24.
9
Amber Clark
21:53.7
Hartland
25.
10
Jane Hartman
21:59.2
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
26.
9
Desiree Killey
21:59.5
Bay City Western
27.
10
Ren Prinsen
22:00.7
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
28.
12
Riley Hobson
22:01.4
Portage Northern
29.
10
Emily Heater
22:04.9
Chagrin Falls
30.
12
Veronica Lennon
22:05.6
Portage Northern
31.
9
Faye Scott-Farnswo...
22:06.6
Portage Northern
32.
9
Makenna Lupi
22:06.6
Saline
33.
11
Riley Damore
22:06.8
Battle Creek Lakeview
34.
10
Genna Novara
22:09.2
Ann Arbor Pioneer
35.
11
Madelyn Wilke
22:09.5
Portage Northern
36.
11
Eliza Larkin
22:12.8
Chagrin Falls
37.
12
Sarah Padilla
22:14.9
Grand Ledge
38.
9
Samantha Killmer
22:17.1
Portage Northern
39.
11
Alexis Johnson
22:18.3
Portage Central
40.
11
Elizabeth Verburg
22:18.6
Grand Ledge
41.
12
Stella Weinberg
22:18.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
42.
11
Ella Kensler
22:20.7
Portage Central
43.
10
Elyse VandeGutche
22:20.9
Hudsonville
44.
12
Bendo Sompa
22:21.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
45.
11
Ashley Desimone
22:22.1
Saline
46.
11
Vanessa Huseby
22:22.2
Byron Center
47.
11
Bohdana Varekova
22:24.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
48.
12
Victoria Hockman
22:25.5
Bay City Western
49.
10
Annika Betz
22:29.1
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
50.
10
Lauren Kellner
22:29.2
Rockford
51.
10
Lauryn Pogliano
22:30.5
Saline
52.
12
Kate Flynt
22:30.8
Chagrin Falls
53.
11
Abby Smith
22:32.3
Hartland
54.
11
Kate Eveleigh
22:33.1
Traverse City West
55.
10
Maliya Seelbinder
22:33.4
Hartland
56.
9
Hannah Fletter
22:33.9
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
57.
11
Grace Vandrwiel
22:35.0
Rockford
58.
9
Mara Sweeney
22:35.3
Rockford
59.
9
Allison Everhart-D...
22:35.5
Rockford
60.
11
Lydia Valtadoros
22:37.8
Ann Arbor Pioneer
61.
9
Lilly Weirich
22:37.9
Rockford
62.
11
Sari Schleifer
22:38.2
Traverse City West
63.
9
Lauren Stallman
22:38.4
Traverse City Central
64.
9
Avery Ojala
22:38.9
Portage Central
65.
11
Paige Parker
22:39.4
Portage Central
66.
11
Peyton Thibodeau
22:39.5
Hartland
67.
9
Laura Durant
22:39.7
Portage Central
68.
11
Nadia Stauffer
22:39.7
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
69.
12
Jenna Linton
22:41.2
Caledonia
70.
10
Isabelle Marshall
22:41.7
Traverse City West
71.
11
Jenna Shoaf
22:41.7
Chagrin Falls
72.
10
Catherine Hwang
22:42.8
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
73.
9
Taylor Imus
22:45.0
Portage Central
74.
9
Astrid Code
22:47.2
Portage Northern
75.
10
Kaylee Scott
22:49.3
Grandville
76.
10
Sierra Lupetkin
22:49.7
Ann Arbor Skyline
77.
12
Hadasah Krommendyk
22:51.3
Traverse City Central
78.
9
Grace Flanders
22:51.3
Rockford
79.
9
Emily Danks
22:52.4
Rockford
80.
9
Delaney Schuitheiss
22:52.9
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
81.
9
Adelin Patterson
22:53.4
Grand Ledge
82.
10
Annie Farrell
22:55.6
Saline
83.
12
Shannon Staley
22:56.2
Chagrin Falls
84.
11
Collings Chloe
22:57.2
Rockford
85.
9
Anna Lobbezoo
22:57.4
Hudsonville
86.
9
Madeline Steffe
22:57.5
Hartland
87.
10
Rose Meyer
22:59.4
Grandville
88.
10
Lily Judd
23:00.5
Traverse City Central
89.
9
Betsie Novik
23:01.3
Traverse City Central
90.
10
Lauren Jamsen
23:04.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
91.
9
Lexy Gregory
23:05.6
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
92.
10
Sarah Baybeck
23:07.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
93.
9
Sophie Woehlke
23:08.6
Saline
94.
9
Madalyne Perry
23:10.0
Battle Creek Lakeview
95.
9
Scarlet Beachy
23:11.3
Rockford
96.
12
Anna Rabe
23:13.5
Portage Northern
97.
10
Holly Bradshaw
23:14.2
Traverse City Central
98.
12
MacKenzie Johnson
23:17.3
Battle Creek Lakeview
99.
11
Emily Neeb
23:19.6
Portage Central
100.
11
Ellie Harner
23:20.1
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
101.
11
Paige Ciuzicki
23:20.9
Hartland
102.
11
Natalie Wallas
23:21.9
Grand Ledge
103.
12
Sharon Piedra-Vargas
23:22.1
Grand Ledge
104.
9
Isabella Paul
23:23.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
105.
9
Zoe Zawacki
23:23.6
Byron Center
106.
10
Anna Dudka
23:25.6
Rockford
107.
11
Emma Curcuru
23:27.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
108.
12
Shelby Johnson
23:29.1
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
109.
12
Francesca Riehl
23:30.4
Portage Northern
110.
11
Jenny Cantrell
23:30.7
Saline
111.
12
Katelyn Norman
23:32.4
Saline
112.
11
Taylor Armstrong
23:32.8
Portage Northern
113.
11
Alexandria Webster
23:32.8
Grandville
114.
9
Gabriella Miller
23:33.6
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
115.
11
Kasey Lee
23:38.5
Byron Center
116.
9
Paige Hockley
23:38.7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
117.
11
Denko Lees
23:40.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
118.
10
Estelle Eichberger
23:40.8
Traverse City Central
119.
9
Evelyn Grimm
23:42.1
Rockford
120.
10
Sophie Hartwick
23:42.5
Hartland
121.
12
Melanie Vukovich
23:43.1
Grand Ledge
122.
10
Hannah Hoffman
23:45.3
Pinckney
123.
10
Alia Lewis
23:45.7
Byron Center
124.
9
Rachel Musser
23:45.7
Bay City Western
125.
9
Kylie Fredenburg
23:45.7
Bay City Western
126.
10
Kaylie Murphy
23:46.0
Richland Gull Lake
127.
9
Lola Schuler
23:47.6
Caledonia
128.
11
Katherine Baker
23:49.3
Chagrin Falls
129.
11
Georgia Zender
23:50.2
Ann Arbor Pioneer
130.
10
Grace Daavetila
23:53.3
Hartland
131.
9
Ella Schuler
23:55.3
Caledonia
132.
10
Grace Wojciechowski
23:56.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
133.
11
Katie Host
23:57.0
Rockford
134.
9
Shelby Flory
23:57.0
Hudsonville
135.
9
Lauren Hillyer
23:57.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
136.
12
Kathryn O'malley
24:00.2
Chagrin Falls
137.
11
Amelia Meaney
24:00.5
Hartland
138.
10
Halle Oczepek
24:02.1
Grandville
139.
12
Meredith Peck
24:02.4
Ann Arbor Skyline
140.
9
Emma Cavalli
24:03.2
Portage Northern
141.
11
Kimberly Kovacik
24:04.9
Portage Central
142.
10
Rosie VanLuven
24:06.2
Rockford
143.
9
Jordan Duvall
24:07.0
Rockford
144.
10
Alia Burgess
24:07.1
Byron Center
145.
11
Lorynn Cotts
24:07.6
Byron Center
146.
11
Addy Jarrett
24:08.3
Portage Central
147.
11
Nathalie Wiersema
24:10.1
Traverse City West
148.
9
Kendall Sloan
24:10.6
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
149.
10
Olivia Rasche
24:11.2
Ann Arbor Pioneer
150.
9
Jenna Hubbert
24:14.4
Grand Ledge
151.
12
Alexis Brodie
24:15.5
Portage Central
152.
9
Grace Goodin
24:16.4
Chagrin Falls
153.
12
Helena Dadder
24:16.9
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
154.
10
Juliette Langlinais
24:17.1
Mattawan
155.
11
Sonia Glab
24:17.9
Ann Arbor Pioneer
156.
10
Isabel Spearing
24:18.1
Traverse City West
157.
12
Elisa Kettler
24:19.6
Byron Center
158.
10
Ellen Zentera
24:19.6
Battle Creek Lakeview
159.
9
Marissa Mahoney
24:19.8
Monroe
160.
10
Ella Solomon
24:21.0
Ann Arbor Skyline
161.
9
Marguerite Church
24:21.1
Traverse City West
162.
12
Anna McCuaig
24:21.3
Hudsonville
163.
11
Maggie Brown
24:23.7
Portage Northern
164.
9
Victoria Checkhovs...
24:25.2
Traverse City West
165.
9
Lauren Adams
24:26.1
Richland Gull Lake
166.
12
Madelyn O'Malley
24:28.9
Rockford
167.
9
Laura Robotham
24:31.0
Caledonia
168.
12
Savannah Turner
24:32.2
Byron Center
169.
12
Grace Stover
24:32.7
Caledonia
170.
10
Caitlin Lynch
24:38.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer
171.
10
Alexa Pacifico
24:39.2
Ann Arbor Pioneer
172.
11
Audrey Shambaugh
24:39.3
Ann Arbor Pioneer
173.
12
Jenna Braford
24:43.2
Portage Central
174.
11
Kaylee Ross
24:43.8
Battle Creek Lakeview
175.
9
Brianna Jackson
24:45.5
Battle Creek Lakeview
176.
11
Alex Goldenberg
24:46.6
Mattawan
177.
12
Grace Kaminski
24:47.2
Grandville
178.
11
Julia Strauss
24:47.9
Portage Central
179.
10
Abby Lassila
24:48.3
Portage Northern
180.
10
Rukaiyah Hussain
24:49.2
Ann Arbor Skyline
181.
9
Sara Stanley
24:51.5
Hudsonville
182.
12
Emily Weal
24:52.3
Kalamazoo Central
183.
10
Yael Atzmon
24:53.4
Ann Arbor Pioneer
184.
12
Alexa Easter
24:53.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
185.
11
Gracie Bernardine
24:55.3
Portage Central
186.
9
Julia Stotter
24:58.0
Chagrin Falls
187.
9
Grace Fitzgerald
24:58.3
Grandville
188.
9
Ruth Kauffman
24:59.9
Rockford
189.
10
Natalie Lehmann
25:03.2
Grandville
190.
10
Shayla Mieja
25:06.0
Battle Creek Lakeview
191.
11
Lilly Crook
25:06.7
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
192.
12
Mia Scheel
25:07.2
Grand Ledge
193.
10
Emily Buchanan
25:10.4
Portage Central
194.
12
Alice Patton
25:10.5
Chagrin Falls
195.
10
Josephine Crocker
25:12.2
Kalamazoo Central
196.
10
Ava Apolo
25:12.6
Portage Northern
197.
9
Molly Baker
25:14.0
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
198.
9
Deidra Preuss
25:19.4
Portage Northern
199.
11
Sophia Singles
25:21.0
Hartland
200.
11
Mya Gregory
25:23.3
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
201.
12
Emily Fredricks
25:24.8
Byron Center
202.
9
Ava Newell
25:25.0
Traverse City West
203.
12
Grace Novak
25:25.6
Portage Northern
204.
11
Maureen Tessmer
25:26.0
Byron Center
205.
12
Tori Francis
25:29.8
Grandville
206.
11
Alyson Miller
25:30.3
Portage Central
207.
10
Lauren Lorichon
25:37.8
Grand Ledge
208.
12
Emily Bright
25:39.1
Portage Northern
209.
10
Paige McCreadie
25:41.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer
210.
11
Madison Jackson
25:41.9
Kalamazoo Central
211.
12
Emily Green
25:42.9
Hartland
212.
10
Caitlin O'Reilly
25:47.9
Mattawan
213.
12
Betsy Martens
25:48.1
Richland Gull Lake
214.
12
Katie Hufford
25:48.1
Portage Central
215.
12
Bo Deen
25:51.6
Portage Central
216.
10
Ashley Wells
25:54.9
Byron Center
217.
10
Kinsey Skjoid
25:58.2
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
218.
12
Katie Peterson
26:04.7
Hartland
219.
12
Elizabeth Walters
26:09.9
Holland
220.
9
Elise Gort
26:11.3
Hudsonville
221.
11
Anna Tuttle
26:12.2
Battle Creek Lakeview
222.
10
Enna Jeon
26:12.9
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
223.
9
Joanna Wallace
26:14.6
Pinckney
224.
11
Elizabeth McCadden
26:17.5
Byron Center
225.
10
Isabella Ford
26:19.4
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
226.
10
Ella Huff
26:21.7
Grandville
227.
9
Caitlin Bennett
26:25.8
Caledonia
228.
12
Mikaela Jerue
26:26.5
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
229.
9
Maya Echtinaw
26:27.7
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
230.
10
Lydia Glashouwer
26:28.9
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
231.
12
Alexis DeMaar
26:36.4
Grandville
232.
11
Halle Frey
26:38.2
Portage Central
233.
11
Elise Payne
26:38.9
Hartland
234.
11
Lydia Dantes
26:40.0
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
235.
10
Marie Scherer
26:41.3
Mattawan
236.
9
Abigail Laws
26:42.1
Chagrin Falls
237.
11
Emily Masternak
26:46.4
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
238.
12
Ashlyn Hojnowski
26:50.2
Monroe
239.
10
Caitlin Sullivan
26:51.2
Portage Northern
240.
9
Carly Duffy
26:57.1
Grandville
241.
12
Aelita Klausmeier
26:57.8
Richland Gull Lake
242.
11
Anna Konold
26:58.6
Mattawan
243.
10
Rachel Klepser
27:00.4
Portage Central
244.
10
Hannah Rumick
27:00.9
Portage Central
245.
12
Lucia Bordes
27:02.2
Portage Northern
246.
11
Lauren Petrie
27:06.4
Grand Ledge
247.
10
Kaitlyn Waldrop
27:06.4
Grand Ledge
248.
11
Francine Rosinski
27:06.7
Hartland
249.
12
Maddie McIver
27:09.5
Portage Central
250.
9
Ivory Gray
27:11.7
Kalamazoo Central
251.
10
Ashley Randall
27:12.4
Richland Gull Lake
252.
9
Alexia Muzik
27:14.7
Battle Creek Lakeview
253.
9
Ella Hawthorne
27:15.9
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
254.
9
Gina Bello
27:16.9
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
255.
12
Lara Johansen
27:20.4
Byron Center
256.
10
Elly Whitfield
27:21.2
Richland Gull Lake
257.
12
Linn Froden
27:28.8
Byron Center
258.
9
Kaitlyn Dryburgh
27:31.3
Caledonia
259.
9
Ruby Risser
27:33.3
Richland Gull Lake
260.
11
Sarah Strawhun
27:34.2
Portage Northern
261.
11
Claudia VanValkenb...
27:36.9
FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
262.
10
Sarah Donovan
27:40.4
Richland Gull Lake
263.
11
Pyper Ouvry
27:44.4
Portage Central
264.
10
Lija Krasts
27:47.5
Richland Gull Lake
265.
9
Riley Marszalek
27:55.8
Battle Creek Lakeview
266.
9
Abby Hunsinger
27:58.1
Bay City Western
267.
11
Kekai Andrade
27:59.5
Byron Center
268.
12
Sydney Laurencig
28:02.0
Portage Central
269.
12
Michaela Simino
28:03.1
Portage Central
270.
11
Vi Fong
28:03.5
Portage Central
271.
10
Natalie Hayes
28:07.4
Pinckney
272.
9
Alexus Baldwin
28:16.1
Monroe
273.
10
Shea Fortuna
28:20.3
Byron Center
274.
12
Felicia Rocha-Adams
28:28.3
Grandville
275.
11
Kaitlyn VanZanten
28:29.8
Byron Center
276.
9
Joy Swanson
28:36.1
Pinckney
277.
12
Krystal Koski
28:39.9
FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
278.
11
Emily Sochay
28:41.9
Grand Ledge
279.
12
Diana DeYoung
28:42.6
Byron Center
280.
10
Nicole Cecatto Sinti
28:43.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
281.
10
Elizabeth Shaieb
28:57.5
Ann Arbor Skyline
282.
11
Ayden Rycenga
28:58.3
Grandville
283.
9
Peyton Hughes
29:06.8
Mattawan
284.
10
Sarah Wolfe
29:14.8
Byron Center
285.
11
Nicholette West
29:16.6
Portage Central
286.
10
Anna McGillicuddy
29:27.4
Grandville
287.
11
Caeley Tallon
29:31.2
Grandville
288.
10
Mila Kosalla
29:33.5
Grandville
289.
11
Emily VanderPloeg
30:19.8
Hudsonville
290.
11
Lacey McGillicuddy
30:39.5
Grandville
291.
9
Georgia Moody
30:45.0
Grandville
292.
9
Valerie Larson
30:55.5
Pinckney
293.
11
KeKe Walker
31:12.7
Holland
294.
11
Makayla Harris
31:32.9
Kalamazoo Central
295.
11
Alexis Mohney
31:44.4
Mattawan
296.
9
Nyari Spivey
31:54.0
Battle Creek Lakeview
297.
9
Elyse Johnson
32:03.9
Byron Center
298.
12
Katarina Khachatryan
32:26.9
Grand Ledge
299.
12
Hana Lynn
32:47.4
Holland
300.
11
Jediael Sadaita
38:55.4
Ann Arbor Skyline
301.
11
Alaina Wright
43:36.1
Grandville
302.
9
Jaquelin Hernandez...
44:42.5
Ann Arbor Pioneer
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV Women
Official Team Scores
1.
East Grand Rapids
24
2.
Holland Christian
72
3.
GR_Christian
91
4.
GR_South Christian
123
5.
Spring Lake
128
6.
FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern
187
7.
Dearborn Divine Child
214
8.
Fremont
222
9.
Parma Western
248
10.
DeWitt
253
11.
Lansing Catholic
413
12.
Mason
416
13.
Zeeland East
444
14.
Zeeland West
461
15.
St. Joseph
473
16.
Remus Chippewa Hills
491
17.
Big Rapids
529
18.
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
534
19.
Three Rivers
550
20.
Stevensville Lakeshore
555
21.
Coldwater
566
22.
Allendale
619
23.
Niles
662
24.
Hudsonville Unity Christian
664
25.
South Haven
711
26.
GR West Catholic
719
27.
Grand River Preparatory
730
1.
9
Lyndsey Aho
20:26.9
Dearborn Divine Child
2.
10
Natalie Dwortz
20:37.6
East Grand Rapids
3.
12
Abby Theodorsdottir
20:42.3
East Grand Rapids
4.
10
Claire Cannon
20:44.7
East Grand Rapids
5.
9
Emma Kern
20:50.2
Holland Christian
6.
10
Olivia Waalkes
20:57.6
GR_Christian
7.
12
Katherine Lykins
20:58.5
East Grand Rapids
8.
10
Brynn Edison
21:19.1
East Grand Rapids
9.
10
Skye Thompson
21:23.8
Holland Christian
10.
10
Cassidy Lammers
21:32.5
Parma Western
11.
10
Moriah Lanning
21:33.2
GR_South Christian
12.
12
Emma Battle
21:45.3
East Grand Rapids
13.
12
Kate Gilchrist
21:49.2
Spring Lake
14.
11
Emmy Braunohler
21:49.6
GR_Christian
15.
9
Claire Van Duinen
21:50.7
Holland Christian
16.
11
Jenna Dykstra
21:50.7
East Grand Rapids
17.
12
Katie Nicholas
21:50.9
Fremont
18.
11
Sophia Tilton
21:52.2
Spring Lake
19.
12
Elena Welker
21:52.4
Dearborn Divine Child
20.
10
Haily McBride
21:53.2
GR_Christian
21.
9
Frances Hoffman
21:54.7
East Grand Rapids
22.
9
Sarah Schloff
21:56.1
Holland Christian
23.
10
Lucy Byam
21:57.7
East Grand Rapids
24.
9
Alaina Dokter
21:57.9
Holland Christian
25.
11
Anna Hart
21:58.4
GR_Christian
26.
12
Anna VanderLaan
22:00.4
East Grand Rapids
27.
9
Joey Egby
22:02.1
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
28.
12
Zoe Donker
22:03.1
GR_South Christian
29.
11
Nithya Charles
22:03.2
GR_South Christian
30.
11
Eva Tilton
22:06.3
Spring Lake
31.
11
Lizzy Rose
22:07.9
East Grand Rapids
32.
11
Maggie Vander Woude
22:10.1
GR_Christian
33.
10
Ella Bowen
22:10.6
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
34.
11
Rupa Charles
22:10.7
GR_South Christian
35.
10
Carissa Springvloed
22:10.9
GR_South Christian
36.
9
Angela Kuiper
22:13.4
Holland Christian
37.
9
Anna Doublestein
22:13.6
East Grand Rapids
38.
12
Eliza Loeks
22:15.1
East Grand Rapids
39.
9
Cali Miller
22:17.8
Otsego
40.
9
Jenna Pegman
22:19.8
GR_Christian
41.
10
Sophia Damstra
22:27.0
East Grand Rapids
42.
11
Erin Burke
22:27.1
Spring Lake
43.
12
Tyler Grubb
22:28.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
44.
12
Janna Ercole
22:30.8
Spring Lake
45.
12
Taylor Crowley
22:31.1
Fremont
46.
12
Lina Theodorsdottir
22:31.4
East Grand Rapids
47.
11
Annika Tuls
22:34.8
Fremont
48.
11
Aerin Braunohler
22:35.2
GR_Christian
49.
9
Ainsley Oliver
22:41.1
Middleville Thornapp...
50.
10
Katie Winkle
22:41.7
GR_Christian
51.
11
Gabby Rowland
22:42.3
GR_Christian
52.
10
Chloe Koning
22:42.5
GR_Christian
53.
10
Breck McCloskey
22:44.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
54.
9
Kaelyn Pluta
22:45.5
Parma Western
55.
10
Emily Curtis
22:48.9
Fremont
56.
11
Grace Schaffer
22:49.7
DeWitt
57.
12
Paige Bodine
22:50.5
East Grand Rapids
58.
12
Molly Jackson
22:56.1
GR_Christian
59.
11
Lauren Bower
22:57.5
Lansing Catholic
60.
12
Katie Chamberlin
22:59.0
East Grand Rapids
61.
12
Carissa Oskam
23:00.6
GR_South Christian
62.
12
Natale Yabs
23:00.6
DeWitt
63.
9
Grace McAboy
23:02.2
Holland Christian
64.
9
Emma Conniff
23:06.1
Otsego
65.
10
Abigale Vitou
23:06.3
DeWitt
66.
9
Isabella Padula
23:07.7
Spring Lake
67.
10
Lauren Tiesma
23:08.0
GR_South Christian
68.
11
Maddie Johnson
23:08.6
DeWitt
69.
11
Quinn Natschke
23:10.4
Parma Western
70.
10
Annie Dudley
23:11.5
Lansing Catholic
71.
11
Elise VandeKieft
23:12.2
GR_South Christian
72.
12
Megan Corbe
23:13.6
St. Joseph
73.
11
Shea VanHorn
23:15.7
Remus Chippewa Hills
74.
11
Teeah DeBoer
23:17.0
Zeeland East
75.
10
Chloe Westhouse
23:18.9
GR_Christian
76.
10
Alexis Howell
23:19.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
77.
11
Madison Scott
23:19.4
St. Joseph
78.
10
Chloe Padilla
23:20.8
GR_Christian
79.
9
Aliyah Harned
23:20.8
Holland Christian
80.
9
Ava Houghton
23:21.0
Mason
81.
10
Kiley Ward
23:24.4
DeWitt
82.
10
Sammy Bishop
23:24.5
GR_Christian
83.
11
Claire Verbrugge
23:26.9
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
84.
11
Sydney Ybema
23:27.1
GR_South Christian
85.
11
Avery Budz
23:27.4
Dearborn Divine Child
86.
10
Sydney Hawkins
23:27.7
GR_Christian
87.
9
Lianna Shakoor
23:29.1
Dearborn Divine Child
88.
11
Macie Ries
23:29.3
Mason
89.
11
Kathryn Ottenwess
23:31.3
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
90.
11
Blaise Gourley
23:33.2
East Grand Rapids
91.
10
Sarah Brinks
23:34.2
GR_South Christian
92.
11
Anna Cannon
23:34.8
East Grand Rapids
93.
11
Lena Zielke
23:36.2
Dearborn Divine Child
94.
10
Monica Williams
23:37.9
Parma Western
95.
12
Mazie Rudloff
23:38.6
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
96.
11
Linda Simula
23:40.2
Big Rapids
97.
9
Sophia Chopp
23:40.9
Dearborn Divine Child
98.
10
Leanne Wyrick
23:41.5
Zeeland West
99.
9
Amelia Kerschke
23:42.4
Mason
100.
9
Catelyn Wilkerson
23:46.6
Stevensville Lakeshore
101.
11
Madelynn Shannon
23:47.4
Dearborn Divine Child
102.
11
Abby Miles
23:49.1
Parma Western
103.
10
Emma Koppers
23:50.8
Otsego
104.
9
Nora Coffey
23:50.8
Lansing Catholic
105.
10
Skyla Vongphrachanh
23:52.2
Zeeland East
106.
10
Abby Saxton
23:52.9
Big Rapids
107.
9
Ashley Gyurich
23:52.9
DeWitt
108.
11
Abby VanderPloeg
23:53.7
GR_South Christian
109.
12
Maddy Mayer
23:57.5
East Grand Rapids
110.
12
Meredith Bol
23:58.7
GR_South Christian
111.
11
Grace Ydenberg
23:58.9
GR_Christian
112.
9
Makaela Schmidt
23:59.4
Spring Lake
113.
10
Haven Beyer
24:01.1
Middleville Thornapp...
114.
11
Zoey Martin
24:01.8
Niles
115.
12
Emma Pothoven
24:02.0
GR_South Christian
116.
12
Katie VanDyke
24:02.4
GR_South Christian
117.
11
Maria Gabrielse
24:02.9
GR_South Christian
118.
11
Caroline Roth
24:03.1
East Grand Rapids
119.
10
Kendall Kegle
24:03.3
East Grand Rapids
120.
10
Gracie Patterson
24:03.7
GR_South Christian
121.
11
Celia Bivens
24:06.1
Parma Western
122.
9
Olivia Kinney
24:06.2
Mason
123.
10
Dajah Davis-Bivens
24:07.6
GR_Christian
124.
11
Emma Daniels
24:09.1
Zeeland West
125.
10
Iben Kjaer
24:09.6
Remus Chippewa Hills
126.
9
Macey Powers
24:10.5
Fremont
127.
9
Sarah DeVries
24:11.3
GR_South Christian
128.
10
Amanda Bond
24:11.3
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
129.
9
Paige Weesner
24:11.8
GR_South Christian
130.
12
Taylor Smelker
24:13.2
DeWitt
131.
11
Elyse Wolters
24:16.3
Zeeland West
132.
12
Sadie Kornoelje
24:16.5
GR_Christian
133.
11
Marina Johnson
24:17.1
Dearborn Divine Child
134.
12
Emily Bergman
24:17.6
Defiance
135.
9
Cheyenne Bixler
24:17.7
Three Rivers
136.
10
Megan Bargy
24:17.7
Middleville Thornapp...
137.
10
Maia Reynolds
24:20.2
GR_South Christian
138.
12
Kara Lehner
24:21.1
St. Joseph
139.
12
Isabel Latvaitis
24:21.1
GR_South Christian
140.
11
Kaitlyn Parkinson
24:21.9
Coldwater
141.
12
Paige Ferrell
24:22.9
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
142.
12
Cassandra Thompson
24:24.8
Allendale
143.
9
Katelyn Gyurich
24:26.1
DeWitt
144.
9
Lizzy Koratich
24:27.5
Spring Lake
145.
10
Lizzie Lam
24:27.9
Zeeland East
146.
10
Mariya Jahan
24:28.0
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
147.
11
Jennifer Offringa
24:28.5
GR_South Christian
148.
10
Payton Wirebaugh
24:28.7
Holland Christian
149.
11
Faith Christoff
24:29.1
Parma Western
150.
10
Chloe Vanderveen
24:33.3
Holland Christian
151.
9
Lillian Houtteman
24:33.9
Fremont
152.
12
Haylee Boersen
24:34.5
Zeeland East
153.
9
Alexis Kazanas
24:36.6
Spring Lake
154.
12
Nadine Page
24:40.5
Big Rapids
155.
11
Erika Parkinson
24:43.6
Coldwater
156.
10
Ellexsandria Lowery
24:45.2
Remus Chippewa Hills
157.
9
Emily Avery
24:45.6
Three Rivers
158.
11
Samantha O'Dowd
24:46.0
Parma Western
159.
9
Kamdyn Burns
24:46.7
Spring Lake
160.
11
Avery Curnett
24:46.8
Fremont
161.
12
Jada VandenBosch
24:48.2
Zeeland West
162.
12
Colleen Ryan
24:49.5
GR West Catholic
163.
10
Anna Orr
24:50.2
GR_South Christian
164.
10
Isabella Barrera
24:51.2
DeWitt
165.
11
Alaina VanderVeen
24:52.2
GR_South Christian
166.
10
Mikayla Slovinski
24:53.1
Fremont
167.
12
Tani Casey
24:54.0
Grand River Preparat...
168.
11
Aspen Yearling
24:54.1
Coldwater
169.
12
Siobhan Miller
24:55.3
St. Joseph
170.
10
Kassy Fialek
24:55.6
Fremont
171.
12
Jessica Barnes
24:57.5
Three Rivers
172.
9
Leah Jones
24:57.8
Dearborn Divine Child
173.
9
Grace Bruins
24:59.3
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
174.
12
Rachel Oostindie
25:00.2
Spring Lake
175.
9
Isabelle Pachan
25:01.1
Olivet
176.
12
Claire VanderWall
25:02.7
GR_Christian
177.
12
Annie Schreur
25:02.8
GR_South Christian
178.
10
Jada VanTol
25:03.1
GR_South Christian
179.
9
Kalin Hartmann
25:03.6
South Haven
180.
10
Dana Johnson
25:07.3
Zeeland West
181.
9
Madison Golliver
25:09.7
Cedar Springs
182.
11
Olivia Lednicky
25:11.6
Allendale
183.
10
Myah Frazier
25:13.2
Stevensville Lakeshore
184.
11
Margie Oxley
25:14.4
Parma Western
185.
11
Colleen Woodhouse
25:16.6
East Grand Rapids
186.
11
Brianna Ray
25:16.7
Parma Western
187.
9
Kaitriss Degroft
25:18.5
Remus Chippewa Hills
188.
11
Annie Walstra
25:19.1
GR_South Christian
189.
11
Rebecca Koratich
25:20.9
Spring Lake
190.
10
Shannon Stevens
25:21.2
Lansing Catholic
191.
11
Katie Pattok
25:22.6
Hastings
192.
11
Kaitlyn Smith
25:23.0
Zeeland East
193.
12
Mia Heun
25:23.4
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
194.
9
Ava Tatko
25:23.5
GR_Christian
195.
12
Lauren Sawyer
25:24.1
Stevensville Lakeshore
196.
12
Anna VanSledright
25:24.3
GR_South Christian
197.
12
Johanna Carstensen
25:25.2
Three Rivers
198.
9
Madison Thompson
25:25.7
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
199.
12
Sydney Arendsen
25:27.4
Zeeland East
200.
12
Abigail Kazmierski
25:29.2
Lansing Catholic
201.
12
Joy Bedell
25:30.1
Stevensville Lakeshore
202.
9
Hannah Crozier
25:30.4
Hastings
203.
11
Katelyn Harkema
25:31.1
GR_South Christian
204.
12
Anna Smith
25:31.4
Zeeland West
205.
12
Rachel Harvey
25:32.1
Coldwater
206.
9
Bebe Mulder
25:32.6
Holland Christian
207.
10
Chloe Woods
25:35.4
Stevensville Lakeshore
208.
9
Meg Crites
25:36.7
Niles
209.
11
Taylor Hillabrandt
25:37.4
Allendale
210.
10
Chloe Hewitt
25:40.4
Three Rivers
211.
9
Gabby Baker
25:40.6
Parma Western
212.
10
Kelly Samulski
25:41.6
Dearborn Divine Child
213.
10
Aubrey Williams
25:42.7
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
214.
11
Shannon Pavlak
25:44.5
Dearborn Divine Child
215.
9
Mia Witte
25:45.6
Fremont
216.
12
Sara Moncrief
25:47.1
Stevensville Lakeshore
217.
11
Maddie Meader
25:49.4
East Grand Rapids
218.
10
Brenda Mendez
25:51.6
Grant
219.
12
Katie Anstey
25:51.7
Stevensville Lakeshore
220.
9
Kaiya Theune
25:52.6
Spring Lake
221.
9
Reegan DeCator
25:52.7
Spring Lake
222.
10
Marissa Baker
25:53.2
Holland Christian
223.
11
Lauren Faber
25:53.3
Holland Christian
224.
11
Valerie Vandertol
25:54.5
Big Rapids
225.
9
Olivia Benedict
25:58.3
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
226.
12
Mia Mulhearn
25:58.8
Vicksburg
227.
9
Rainey Schreiber
25:59.5
Remus Chippewa Hills
228.
10
Madeline Frens
26:01.2
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
229.
10
Brenna Ackley
26:01.5
Mason
230.
12
Katrina DeVries
26:04.5
GR_Christian
231.
9
Larisa Draaisma
26:06.4
GR_Christian
232.
11
Jordan Taylor
26:06.5
South Haven
233.
12
Olivia Heyboer
26:11.4
GR_South Christian
234.
12
Abigail Stein
26:12.1
Niles
235.
10
Abby Nawrocki
26:14.9
GR West Catholic
236.
10
Mollie Holmes
26:20.2
Spring Lake
237.
12
Olivia McDonald
26:20.6
Allendale
238.
10
Nuria Flos Domingo
26:21.9
Zeeland East
239.
9
Serena Ferrell
26:24.7
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
240.
12
Emilee Smoker
26:25.9
Coldwater
241.
11
Emma Roelofs
26:26.8
GR_South Christian
242.
9
Samantha Vandenberk
26:27.0
South Haven
243.
10
Phoebe Benson
26:27.2
Spring Lake
244.
10
Kerrigan Borst
26:27.8
Three Rivers
245.
9
Hannah Roelofs
26:27.9
GR_South Christian
246.
9
Hannah Laughery
26:31.3
Vicksburg
247.
10
Kristin Mitchelson
26:32.7
Grand River Preparat...
248.
12
Bridget Rogers
26:33.8
Dearborn Divine Child
249.
10
Brooke Morley
26:39.2
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
250.
11
Jessie Shyne
26:44.0
Allendale
251.
9
Kylie Droski
26:45.0
Allendale
252.
10
Sherry Van Farowe
26:46.4
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
253.
9
Hayley Rose
26:47.2
South Haven
254.
9
Naomi Peterson
26:48.1
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
255.
9
Ella Wolters
26:48.4
Zeeland West
256.
11
Ally Crites
26:51.2
Niles
257.
11
Alyssa Gustman
26:55.2
Fremont
258.
12
Leah Alley
26:55.8
Big Rapids
259.
11
Cara DeWeerd
26:58.3
GR_South Christian
260.
10
Rylea Pierce
27:05.1
Grand River Preparat...
261.
9
Grace Morris
27:05.8
Stevensville Lakeshore
262.
9
Hannah Kieda
27:07.8
GR West Catholic
263.
9
Katie Wildey
27:08.4
Fruitport
264.
11
Kristina Cuison
27:11.9
Middleville Thornapp...
265.
10
Caili Sall
27:12.7
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
266.
12
Anna Dehnke
27:13.9
Lansing Catholic
267.
12
Jenni Franz
27:20.3
Holland Christian
268.
10
Hannah Lohroff
27:21.6
Grand River Preparat...
269.
10
Lauren Feak
27:23.0
Holland Christian
270.
12
Madison Hall
27:25.3
Dearborn Divine Child
271.
9
Hannah Vann
27:27.8
Hastings
272.
11
Megan Hearn
27:29.9
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
273.
9
Christina Novakowski
27:38.4
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
274.
9
Diya Chadha
27:39.8
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
275.
9
Kaylee Tucker
27:42.4
Olivet
276.
12
Maanasa Bommineni
27:45.3
Stevensville Lakeshore
277.
12
Mae Urness
27:48.3
St. Joseph
278.
10
Taylor Seelye
27:56.1
Fruitport
279.
10
Anna-Louise Wimdfeld
27:59.6
Zeeland East
280.
10
Leah O'Rourke
28:00.8
GR West Catholic
281.
12
Sierra Towers
28:01.5
Grant
282.
11
Sophia Kurtz
28:03.5
St. Joseph
283.
12
Alexandria Deel
28:07.2
Three Rivers
284.
10
Bella Myers
28:09.7
Spring Lake
285.
12
Emma Herman
28:17.1
GR West Catholic
286.
12
Kathy Zhang
28:19.7
St. Joseph
287.
9
Shelby Ybema
28:21.5
GR_South Christian
288.
10
Kiara Maddox
28:25.9
Defiance
289.
10
Sylvia Dusseau
28:26.6
GR West Catholic
290.
9
Hannah Bruxvoort
28:35.8
Holland Christian
291.
12
Froilan Camaroo
28:45.0
Parma Western
292.
10
Sofia Velazquez
28:50.0
Dearborn Divine Child
293.
10
Mary Andraos
28:51.0
Dearborn Divine Child
294.
10
Lauren Wolf
28:51.9
Stevensville Lakeshore
295.
10
Rachael Oltz
28:52.1
Niles
296.
11
Lily Scott
28:54.7
Grant
297.
9
Maddie Adler
28:56.7
DeWitt
298.
11
Courtney Lobbes
28:56.8
GR_South Christian
299.
12
Julia Naricawa
28:57.4
Fremont
300.
11
Willow Bentley
28:57.4
Parma Western
301.
9
Madison Trudell
28:58.1
Parma Western
302.
10
Joy Arem
29:00.0
GR_Christian
303.
10
Marta Moro Ortin
29:04.7
FHE Ada Forest Hills...
304.
12
Jenna Hazen
29:15.2
Parma Western
305.
9
Brooklyn Kilbourne
29:22.0
GR_South Christian
306.
12
Erin Brady
29:30.9
Three Rivers
307.
12
Lauren Berneking
29:40.6
Three Rivers
308.
11
Macy Schafer
29:54.2
DeWitt
309.
11
Jessica Brander
29:55.2
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
310.
12
Sarah DeYoung
29:55.4
GR_South Christian
311.
10
Isabelle Finnie
30:26.2
Middleville Thornapp...
312.
10
Abby Needham
30:40.4
GR West Catholic
313.
9
Cara Hofstra
30:44.6
Zeeland East
314.
9
Victoria Measell
31:02.1
Allendale
315.
10
Sydnee Powe
31:09.5
Zeeland East
316.
11
Haile Springer
31:19.3
Grand River Preparat...
317.
10
Catie Doyle
31:21.5
Zeeland East
318.
10
Sofie Kristensen
31:22.4
Zeeland West
319.
9
Gena Tamminga
31:35.7
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
320.
10
Paige Hager
31:44.3
Hudsonville Unity Ch...
321.
11
Kristine Belding
31:56.9
DeWitt
322.
10
Julie Nguyen
32:26.9
Niles
323.
12
Sophia Ailes
32:35.9
Holland Christian
324.
12
Melissa Maddox
33:22.0
Fremont
325.
11
Charlotte Borden
33:48.0
East Grand Rapids
326.
12
Anna Zharikova
34:08.5
Coldwater
327.
11
Elizabeth Geno
36:27.8
Spring Lake
328.
11
Alessandra Lenti
37:54.5
DeWitt
329.
10
Marlyn Garcia
41:17.9
South Haven
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#portage-invite
0 shares:
Portage Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Portage Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
4
2012
1
3
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
5
1
2008
1
1
2002
1
4
1
2000
1
6
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#portage-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!